Ronde des Vallées

Date: 2008-08-15. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Johan Le BonComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
2 Romain BardetAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
3 Pierre BonnetAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
4 Morgan GaschardVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
5 Romain DelalotFerté Gaucher Métro Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
6 Florent Piet PaquetteParis Vendée Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
7 Florian MallegolVolcans de Scaer Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
8 Kevin TailleferNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
9 Julien MoriceVéloce Vannetais2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
10 Jonathan MiraAC Lanester 562008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
11 Erwan TeguelVC Pontivy2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
12 Jimmy TurgisFerté Gaucher Métro Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
13 Erwann CorbelComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
14 Vincent GuezennecVolcans de Scaer Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
15 Steven MartinComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
16 Maxime CornicVolcans de Scaer Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
17 Camille ThominetFerté Gaucher Métro Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
18 Maxime RenaultNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
19 Romain GuillouACP Baud2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
20 Fabrice SeigneurSuper Sport 35 ACNC2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
21 Alban PiquetUC Sablé sur Sarthe2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
22 Gorka OlaizolaGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
23 Fabien Le CoguicVC Pontivy2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
24 Thibault HucheNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
25 Aurélien GuillemetteNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
26 Wesley KrederDCM GB Vorselaar2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
27 Geoffrey ChauveauCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
28 Maxime Le MontagnerCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
29 Julien DechesnePredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
30 Niels Van LaerDCM GB Vorselaar2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
31 Florian SallesUC Sablé sur Sarthe2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
32 Jon UrtizbereaGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
33 Pierre LebretonNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
34 Anthony SauxCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
35 Mathieu ChanteloupManche2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
36 David RocheComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
37 Mathieu CloarecComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
38 Basile GogoManche2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
39 Benjamin FlochQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
40 Rodrigue AuffretComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
41 Warenn BarguilAC Lanester 562008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
42 Kenny ElissondeParis Vendée Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
43 Bastien CesarAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
44 Nicolas JullianAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
45 Jurrien BostersDCM GB Vorselaar2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
46 Mich VervloetDCM GB Vorselaar2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
47 Rinaldi KévinComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
48 Damien TymenAC Lanester 562008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
49 Imanol UgaldeGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
50 Nicolas CronVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
51 Geoffrey DerolezSuper Sport 35 ACNC2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
52 Benoit GuimardMorbihan Nantes Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
53 Vincent LucienneCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
54 Gurvan AllanoUCK Vannes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
55 Vincent HenaffMorbihan Nantes Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
56 Etienne TortelierSuper Sport 35 ACNC2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
57 Eneko GarciaGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
58 Alexis DemartyUC Sablé sur Sarthe2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
59 Wilfried JaffrelotComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
60 David LeprunnennecManche2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
61 Xavier BarangerUC Sablé sur Sarthe2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
62 Rémi DelmarquettePredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
63 Florian OillicUCK Vannes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
64 Maxime VeyrinesAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
65 Pierrick MontagneVolcans de Scaer Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
66 Alain IglesiasGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
67 Florian GouyaCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
68 Gwendal EvanoACP Baud2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
69 Thomas HonorezPredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
70 Thibaud ColletManche2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
71 Nicolas BastierVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
72 Cyril MoinerieComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
73 Arnaud TanguyOC Locminé2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
74 Julien KerbiriouAC Lanester 562008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
75 Grégoire GrellierVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
76 Pierre DelortAuvergne2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
77 Tedy RamassamyFerté Gaucher Métro Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
78 Nicolas GarbetParis Vendée Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
79 Arnaud GerombouxPredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
80 Thibault GuillouParis Vendée Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
81 Mathieu BernardVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
82 Julien MoreauVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
83 Pierre Le HenAC Lanester 562008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
84 Frédéric ColinOC Locminé2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
85 Aitor UgaldeGuipuzcoa-Moyua (esp)2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
86 Florent ColasCôtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
87 Florentin TardivelQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
88 Benoit GouaultManche2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
89 Romain RamassamyFerté Gaucher Métro Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
90 Guillaume LoiselUCK Vannes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
91 Erwann AubinComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
92 Antoine SimonSuper Sport 35 ACNC2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
93 Anthony ColinQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
94 Florian TailleferNormandie2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
95 Benjamin Le RoscouetVolcans de Scaer Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
96 Mathias GloryComité Côtes d'Armor2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
97 Sander KrederDCM GB Vorselaar2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
98 Alexis LoiseauVienne Agritubel2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
99 Le Saux PierreVC Pontivy2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
100 Arnaud LarmetVéloce Vannetais2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
101 Antoine GilletVéloce Vannetais2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
102 Samuel MeuricePredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
103 Benjamin JegatUCK Vannes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
104 Maxime MorvanComité Ille & Vilaine2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
105 Jerome BellegoVéloce Vannetais2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
106 Aurélien LelievreACP Baud2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
107 Samuel HrnoisOC Locminé2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
108 Benoit Le PlenierSuper Sport 35 ACNC2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
109 François GoupilVéloce Vannetais2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
110 Florian JacopinQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
111 Le Bail JéromeMorbihan Nantes Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
112 Yoann Le BrazidecVC Pontivy2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
113 Mathieu GaultierQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
114 Sylvain Louis JosephUC Sablé sur Sarthe2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
115 Mathieu Le StratACP Baud2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
116 Pepinster SébastienPredictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
117 Julien El FaresVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
118 Judicael RouzoVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
119 Anthony RobinVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
120 Ronan Le NouailOC Locminé2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
121 Robin CojeanMorbihan Nantes Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
122 Clément EdyMorbihan Nantes Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
123 Maxime RocaboyVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
124 Victorien GicquelVCP Loudéac2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink
125 Le Louet JéromeQuintin Armor Mixte2008 Ronde des Vallées2008-08-151.1onedayLink