Memorial Marco Pantani 2011

Date: 2011-10-01

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Fabio TaborreAcqua & Sapone2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
2 Davide RebellinMiche - Guerciotti2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
3 Daniel MartinTeam Garmin - Cervelo2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
4 Giovanni ViscontiFarnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
5 Oleg BerdosDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
6 Paolo BailettiDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
7 Fabio FellineGeox-TMC2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
8 Riccardo ChiariniAndroni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
9 Juan JosŤ Cobo AceboGeox-TMC2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
10 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavezd'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
11 Damiano CarusoLiquigas-Cannondale2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
12 Stefan SchumacherMiche - Guerciotti2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
13 Christophe Le MevelTeam Garmin - Cervelo2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
14 Emanuele SellaAndroni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
15 Domenico PozzovivoColnago - CSF Inox2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
16 Nicolas BaldoAtlas Personal2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
17 Federico CanutiColnago - CSF Inox2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
18 Carlos Alberto Betancur GomezAcqua & Sapone2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
19 Marco MarzanoLampre-ISD2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
20 Vincenzo NibaliLiquigas-Cannondale2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
21 Federico RocchettiDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
22 Przemyslaw NiemiecLampre-ISD2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
23 Alessandro DonatiAcqua & Sapone2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
24 Alessandro ProniAcqua & Sapone2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
25 Michele ScarponiLampre-ISD2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
26 Ivan BassoLiquigas-Cannondale2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
27 Alan MarangoniLiquigas-Cannondale2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
28 Sergey RudaskovItera-Katusha2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
29 Aristide RattiWIT2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
30 Timofey KritskiyItera-Katusha2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
31 Luca SolariAndroni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
32 David De La Fuente RasillaGeox-TMC2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
33 Vyacheslav KuznetcovItera-Katusha2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
34 Ermanno CapelliTeam Vorarlberg2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
35 Xavier Florencio CabreGeox-TMC2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
36 Peter StetinaTeam Garmin - Cervelo2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
37 Claudio CorioniAcqua & Sapone2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
38 Alessandro PetacchiLampre-ISD2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
39 Fausto FogniniWIT2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
40 Carlos Josť OchoaAndroni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
41 Juan Sebast Tamayo MartinezWIT2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
42 Roberto Antonio RichezeOra Hotels Carrera2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
43 Volodymyr BilekaAmore & Vita2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
44 Giuseppe Di SalvoMiche - Guerciotti2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
45 Andrea PasqualonColnago - CSF Inox2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
46 Fabio SabatiniLiquigas-Cannondale2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
47 Matteo Di SerafinoVega Prefabbricati Montappone [Dilettanti]2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
48 Damiano MarguttiDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
49 Jose Rodolfo Serpa PerezAndroni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
50 Thomas PetersonTeam Garmin - Cervelo2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
51 Luca MazzantiFarnese Vini - Neri Sottoli2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
52 Luca ZanascaWIT2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
53 Angelo PaganiColnago - CSF Inox2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink
54 Sacha ModoloColnago - CSF Inox2011 Memorial Marco Pantani 20112011-10-01onedayLink