Halle-Ingooigem

Date: 2016-06-22. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Dries De BondtVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
2 Jens KeukeleireBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
3 Edward TheunsBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
4 Nikolas MaesEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
5 Jelle VanendertLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
6 Dmitri ClaeysWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
7 Fernando Gaviria RendonEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
8 Arnaud DemareFdj2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
9 Tim MerlierCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
10 Timothy DupontVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
11 Baptiste PlanckaertWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
12 Jelle MannaertsSuperano Ham - Isorex2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
13 Pieter VanspeybrouckTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
14 Gijs Van HoeckeTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
15 Kenny De HaesWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
16 Laurens SweeckEra - Murprotec2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
17 Yoann OffredoFdj2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
18 Dennis SwinnenCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
19 Adam PhelanDrapac Professional Cycling2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
20 Xandro MeurisseCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
21 Joeri StallaertCibel-Cebon2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
22 Zico WaeytensBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
23 Brendan CantyDrapac Professional Cycling2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
24 Gerry DruytsCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
25 Christophe LaporteCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
26 Rayane BouhanniCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
27 Niels De RoozeVeranclassic-AGO2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
28 Nacer BouhanniCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
29 Dylan PageTeam Roth2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
30 Alexander GeuensCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
31 Julien TaramarcazEra - Murprotec2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
32 Mickael DelageFdj2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
33 Emiel WastynAn Post-Chainreaction2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
34 Tom BoonenEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
35 Nicola ToffaliTeam Roth2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
36 Laurent EvrardTeam 3M2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
37 Anthony GiacoppoAvanti IsoWhey Sports2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
38 Patrick LaneAvanti IsoWhey Sports2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
39 Aaron GateAn Post-Chainreaction2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
40 Jens DebusschereLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
41 Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
42 Jurgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
43 Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
44 Martijn DegreveTeam 3M2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
45 Tom Van AsbroeckBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
46 Nicolas VereeckenAn Post-Chainreaction2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
47 Oliver NaesenBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
48 Lars Ytting BakLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
49 Michiel DielemanCibel-Cebon2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
50 Jasper StuyvenBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
51 Fraser GoughAvanti IsoWhey Sports2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
52 Bert De BackerBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
53 Grégory HabeauxWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
54 Connor McConveyAn Post-Chainreaction2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
55 Tom DevriendtWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
56 Stijn DevolderBelgium2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
57 Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
58 Gianni MarchandCibel-Cebon2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
59 Lander SeynaeveWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
60 Pim LigthartLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
61 Gianni VermeerschVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
62 Gianni MeersmanEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
63 Mark McNallyWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
64 William ClarkeDrapac Professional Cycling2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
65 Iljo KeisseEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
66 Tim DeclercqTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
67 Stijn VandenberghEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
68 Pieter SerryEtixx - Quick-Step2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
69 Alberto CecchinTeam Roth2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
70 Diether SweeckEra - Murprotec2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
71 Cyril LemoineCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
72 Sebastian ChavanelFdj2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
73 Jens AdamsCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
74 Sébastien DelfosseWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
75 Gert DockxLotto Soudal2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
76 Frank PacheTeam Roth2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
77 Grischa JanorschkeTeam Roth2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
78 Gaetan PonsWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
79 Kenny WillemsTeam 3M2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
80 Julien StassenWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
81 Marc SarreauFdj2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink
82 Yorben Van TicheltMarlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team2016 Halle-Ingooigem2016-06-221.1onedayLink