Paris-Bourges

Date: 2016-10-06. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Sam BennettBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
2 Alexander PorsevTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
3 Rudy BarbierRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
4 Marc SarreauFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
5 Jacopo GuarnieriTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
6 Christophe LaporteCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
7 Romain FeilluHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
8 Samuel DumoulinAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
9 Kristian SbaragliDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
10 Roy JansWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
11 Alo JakinHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
12 Marco Tizzad'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
13 Dries Van GestelTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
14 And De SmetTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
15 Pierre-Luc PerichonFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
16 Ryan GibbonsDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
17 Martijn TusveldRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
18 Quentin PacherDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
19 Pierre GouaultHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
20 Antoine DuchesneDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
21 François BidardAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
22 Jimmy RaibaudArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
23 Thibault FerrasseArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
24 Guillaume LevarletHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
25 Silvio HerklotzBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
26 Benjamin ThomasArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
27 Jimmy TurgisRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
28 Axel DomontAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
29 Sylvain ChavanelDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
30 Marco HallerTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
31 Matthieu LadagnousFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
32 Nacer BouhanniCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
33 Eliot LietaerTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
34 Floris De TierTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
35 Devid TintoriTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
36 Thierry HupondDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
37 Cédric PineauFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
38 Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
39 Flavien DassonvilleHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
40 Fabien DoubeyFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
41 Scott ThwaitesBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
42 Zakkari DempsterBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
43 Romain CombaudDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
44 Stéphane PoulhiesArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
45 Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
46 Thomas DeruetteWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
47 Jérémy LeveauRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
48 Geoffrey SoupeCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
49 Yann GuyotArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
50 Frederik VeuchelenWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
51 Youcef ReguiguiDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
52 Julien AntomarchiRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
53 Ivan CentroneTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
54 Bryan CoquardDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
55 Benoit VaugrenardFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
56 Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
57 Elie GesbertFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
58 Sergey LagutinTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
59 Maxim BelkovTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
60 Nico DenzAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
61 Adrien NiyonshutiDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
62 Kévin LedanoisFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
63 Sebastien MinardAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
64 Leonardo Fabio DuqueDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
65 Aritz BaguesEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
66 Stéphane RossettoCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
67 Théo VimpereHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
68 Baptiste PlanckaertWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
69 Angelo TulikDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
70 Daniel McLayFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
71 Vegard BreenFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
72 Sébastien DelfosseWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
73 Cyril LemoineCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
74 Thomas VoecklerDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
75 Johann Van ZylDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
76 Grégory HabeauxWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
77 Kevin IstaWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
78 Jonathan HivertFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
79 Thomas BoudatDirect Energie2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
80 Tom DerniesWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
81 Daniel HoelgaardFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
82 Quentin JaureguiAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
83 Anthony PerezCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
84 Emil NygaardTeam Giant Scatto U232016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
85 Nicola Genovesed'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
86 Tom ThillTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
87 Benat Txoperena MatxikoteEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
88 Cedric SchnakersTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
89 Marius TherkildsenTeam Giant Scatto U232016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
90 Larry ValvasoriTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
91 Patrick SchellingTeam Vorarlberg2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
92 Ander BarrenetxeaEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
93 Jerome MainardArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
94 Davy GunstRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
95 Florent PereiraRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
96 Kevin Van MelsenWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
97 Francesc ZuritaTeam Vorarlberg2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
98 Julien DuvalArmee de Terre2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
99 Adrian GonzalezEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
100 Michael SchwarzmannBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
101 Julien BérardAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
102 Paolo Ciavattad'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
103 Ruben PolsTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
104 Giorgio Bocchiolad'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
105 Pietro Di Genovad'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
106 Lorenzo ManzinFdj2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
107 Lukas PöstlbergerBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
108 Jimmy DuquennoyWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
109 Maxime RenaultHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
110 Maxime FarazijnTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
111 Alexander MaesTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
112 Maxime VantommeRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
113 Dieter BouvryRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
114 Sander HelvenTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
115 Rasmus Byriel IversenTeam Giant Scatto U232016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
116 Evaldas SiskeviciusDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
117 Armindo FonsecaFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
118 Songezo JimDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
119 Jay Robert ThomsonDimension Data2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
120 Bob OlieslagersRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
121 Anthony MaldonadoHP-BTP Auber 932016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
122 Mark McNallyWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
123 Jan MaasRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
124 Yauheni HutarovichFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
125 Dmitry KozonchukTeam Katusha2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
126 Thomas VaubourzeixDelko Marseille Provence KTM2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
127 Martijn BuddingRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
128 Jeroen MeijersRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
129 Aitor GonzalezEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
130 Shane ArchboldBora-Argon 182016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
131 Mikel Iturria SegurolaEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
132 Mike DienerTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
133 Peio OlaberriaEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
134 Félix PouillyRoubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
135 Iltjan Nikad'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
136 Dylan BouwmansRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
137 Jelle NieuwpoortRabobank Development Team2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
138 Zolt DerTeam Vorarlberg2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
139 Patrick JägerTeam Vorarlberg2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
140 Gotzon UdondoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
141 Antonio Parrinellod'Amico - Bottecchia2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
142 Krisztian LovassyTeam Differdange - Losch2016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
143 Thomas JensenTeam Giant Scatto U232016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink
144 Joakim BukdalTeam Giant Scatto U232016 Paris-Bourges2016-10-061.1onedayLink