Druivenkoers-Overijse

Date: 2016-08-24. Cat: 1.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Jerome BaugniesWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
2 Huub DuynRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
3 Marco MarcatoWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
4 Dmitri ClaeysWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
5 Joachim VanreytenCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
6 Kevin IstaWallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
7 Jelle VanendertLotto Soudal2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
8 Bjorn Tore HoemTeam Joker Byggtorget2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
9 Etienne Van EmpelRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
10 Lukas PöstlbergerBora-Argon 182016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
11 Nuno BicoKlein Constantia2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
12 Floris De TierTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
13 Mark ChristianTeam Wiggins2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
14 Axel FletVeranclassic-AGO2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
15 Truls KorsaethTeam Joker Byggtorget2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
16 Gianni VermeerschVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
17 Tim KerkhofRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
18 Jurgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
19 RĂ©mi CavagnaKlein Constantia2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
20 Timothy DupontVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
21 Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
22 Pim LigthartLotto Soudal2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
23 Stan GodrieRabobank Development Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
24 Didier BatsVeranda's Willems Cycling Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
25 Michel KrederRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
26 Dennis SwinnenCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
27 Jesper AsselmanRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
28 Sebastien CarabinT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
29 Daniel PattenTeam Wiggins2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
30 Lionel TaminiauxColor Code - Arden'beef2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
31 Otto VergaerdeTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
32 Nick Van Der LijkeRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
33 Tim DeclercqTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
34 Dimitri PeyskensVeranclassic-AGO2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
35 Sjoerd KouwenhovenMetec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
36 Jef Van MeirhaegheTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
37 Thomas StewartMadison Genesis2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
38 Dries Van GestelTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
39 Gerry DruytsCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
40 Ludovic RobeetColor Code - Arden'beef2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
41 Massimo VanderaerdenVeranclassic-AGO2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
42 Kenny MollyKlein Constantia2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
43 Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
44 Dylan BouwmansRabobank Development Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
45 Daniel PearsonTeam Wiggins2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
46 Jan ClaesTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
47 Nicola ToffaliTeam Roth2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
48 Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
49 Rob RuijghCrelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
50 Oscar RiesebeekMetec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
51 Sjoerd Van GinnekenRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
52 Jan BártaBora-Argon 182016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
53 Jens DebusschereLotto Soudal2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
54 Paul VossBora-Argon 182016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
55 Erick RowsellMadison Genesis2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
56 Jimmy JanssensTeam 3M2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
57 Pieter WeeningRoompot - Oranje Peloton2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
58 And De SmetTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
59 Jeroen MeijersRabobank Development Team2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
60 Michiel DielemanCibel-Cebon2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
61 Christopher LathamTeam Wiggins2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink
62 Sven ReutterStˆlting Service Group2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse2016-08-241.1onedayLink