Milano-Torino

Date: 2016-09-28. Cat: 1.HC

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Miguel Angel LopezAstana Pro Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
2 Michael WoodsCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
3 Rigoberto UranCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
4 Daniel MorenoMovistar Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
5 Diego UlissiLampre-Merida2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
6 Fabio AruAstana Pro Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
7 Pello BilbaoCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
8 Rodolfo Andres TorresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
9 Romain BardetAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
10 Warren BarguilTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
11 Sergio PardillaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
12 Leopold KönigTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
13 Domenico PozzovivoAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
14 Giovanni ViscontiMovistar Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
15 Franco PellizottiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
16 Alessio TalianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
17 Daniel MartínezWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
18 Pierre-Roger LatourAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
19 Ben HermansBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
20 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
21 Diego RosaAstana Pro Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
22 Angel Madrazo RuizCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
23 Sam OomenTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
24 Matvei MamykinTeam Katusha2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
25 Hubert DupontAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
26 Aléxis VuillermozAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
27 Manuel SenniBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
28 Edoardo ZardiniBardiani CSF2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
29 Darwin AtapumaBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
30 Mikael CherelAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
31 Przemyslaw NiemiecLampre-Merida2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
32 Frank SchleckTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
33 Mikel Landa MeanaTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
34 Davide VillellaCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
35 Tanel KangertAstana Pro Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
36 Cristian RodriguezWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
37 Peter KennaughTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
38 Javier MorenoMovistar Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
39 Tobias LudvigssonTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
40 Jesper HansenTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
41 Rafal MajkaTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
42 Davide FormoloCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
43 Sergey FirsanovGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
44 Cristian RaileanuWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
45 Ryder HesjedalTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
46 Lorenzo RotaBardiani CSF2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
47 Stefano PirazziBardiani CSF2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
48 Simone VelascoBardiani CSF2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
49 Roman KreuzigerTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
50 Julien BernardTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
51 Haimar ZubeldiaTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
52 Simon GeschkeTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
53 Michal GolasTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
54 Jan HirtCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
55 Aydar ZakarinGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
56 Simone PetilliLampre-Merida2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
57 Laurent DidierTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
58 Julen AmezquetaWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
59 Wouter PoelsTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
60 Gianfranco ZilioliNippo - Vini Fantini2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
61 Riccardo ZoidlTrek-Segafredo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
62 Andre CardosoCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
63 Dayer QuintanaMovistar Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
64 Victor De La ParteCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
65 David ArroyoCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
66 Kristoffer SkjerpingCannondale-Drapac2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
67 Cyril GautierAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
68 Mikel NieveTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
69 Sergio PaulinhoTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
70 Dylan TeunsBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
71 Amali MoinardBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
72 Vasil KiryienkaTeam Sky2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
73 Pawel PoljanskiTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
74 Lorenzo FortunatoTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
75 Fredrik LudvigssonTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
76 Davide RebellinCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
77 Peter VelitsBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
78 Yonder GodoyWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
79 Alberto NardinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
80 Sindre Skjostad LunkeTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
81 Matteo DraperiWilier Triestina-Southeast2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
82 Branislau SamoilauCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
83 Martijn TusveldTeam Giant-Alpecin2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
84 Felix GroßschartnerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
85 Egor SilinTeam Katusha2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
86 Alexander FoliforovGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
87 Artem OvechkinGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
88 Adrian HonkiszCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
89 Sylwester SzmydCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
90 Artur ErshovGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
91 Rein TaaramäeTeam Katusha2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
92 Pavel BruttTinkoff Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
93 Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
94 Matteo MontagutiAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
95 Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
96 Samuel SanchezBMC Racing Team2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink
97 Marcin MrozekCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Milano-Torino2016-09-281.HConedayLink