Giro dell'Emilia

Date: 2016-09-24. Cat: 1.HC

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Esteban ChavesOrica-BikeExchange2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
2 Romain BardetAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
3 Rigoberto UranCannondale Pro Cycling2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
4 Fabio AruAstana Pro Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
5 Jan BakelantsAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
6 Rodolfo Andres TorresAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
7 Jonathan HivertFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
8 Diego UlissiLampre-Merida2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
9 Davide VillellaCannondale Pro Cycling2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
10 Igor Anton HernandezDimension Data2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
11 Armentia LopezCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
12 Pierre-Roger LatourAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
13 Sébastien ReichenbachFdj2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
14 Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
15 Frank SchleckTrek-Segafredo2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
16 Franco PellizottiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
17 Rudy MolardCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
18 Alessio TalianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
19 Michael WoodsCannondale Pro Cycling2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
20 Ben HermansBMC Racing Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
21 Francesco Manuel BongiornoBardiani CSF2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
22 Domenico PozzovivoAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
23 Sergio PardillaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
24 Daniel MartínezWilier - Southeast2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
25 Darwin AtapumaBMC Racing Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
26 Romain HardyCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
27 Davide RebellinCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
28 Mikael CherelAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
29 Giovanni ViscontiMovistar Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
30 Luis Angel MateCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
31 Eliot LietaerTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
32 Mauro FinettoUnieuro Wilier2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
33 Elie GesbertFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
34 Matteo BusatoWilier - Southeast2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
35 Yonder GodoyWilier - Southeast2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
36 Cesare BenedettiBora-Argon 182016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
37 Michele ScarponiAstana Pro Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
38 Ricardo VilelaCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
39 Philippe GilbertBMC Racing Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
40 Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
41 Kenny ElissondeFdj2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
42 Simone VelascoBardiani CSF2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
43 Diego RosaAstana Pro Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
44 Felix GroschartnerCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
45 Jonathan Lastra MartinezCaja Rural - Seguros Rga2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
46 Simone PetilliLampre-Merida2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
47 Richard CarapazMovistar Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
48 Edoardo ZardiniBardiani CSF2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
49 Sergey FirsanovGazprom-Rusvelo2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
50 Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
51 Amets TxurrukaOrica-BikeExchange2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
52 Arnold JeannessonCofidis, Solutions Credits2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
53 Damiano CunegoNippo - Vini Fantini2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
54 Odd Christian EikingFdj2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
55 Edward RavasiLampre-Merida2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
56 Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro Team2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
57 Hubert DupontAG2r - La Mondiale2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
58 Marco TecchioUnieuro Wilier2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
59 Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
60 Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
61 Jan HirtCCC Sprandi Polkowice2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
62 Gianfranco ZilioliNippo - Vini Fantini2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
63 Eduardo SepulvedaFortuneo - Vital Concept2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
64 Enrico BarbinBardiani CSF2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
65 Alberto NardinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink
66 Preben Van heckeTopsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016 Giro dell'Emilia2016-09-241.HConedayLink