2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo

Date: 2004-08-11. Cat: 1.3

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Emanuele SellaCeramiche Panaria-Margres2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
2 Bostjan MervarFormaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
3 Gerrit GlomserSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
4 Cristian MurroMiche2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
5 Giancarlo GinestriTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
6 Aliaksandr KuchinskiAmore Vita Beretta2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
7 Pasquale MutoMiche2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
8 Devis MiorinDe Nardi2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
9 Evgeni PetrovSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
10 Yuri MitlushenkoLandbouwkrewdiet - Colnago2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
11 Mitja MahoricPerutnina Ptuj2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
12 Stefano GuerriniTeam Nippo2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
13 James Lewis PerryTeam Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
14 Giulio TomiVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
15 Dean PodgornikTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
16 Ivan DegasperiTeam L.P.R.-Piacenza Management SRL2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
17 Lorenzo CardelliniAcqua & Sapone - Caffč Mokambo2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
18 Philippe SchnyderColombia-Selle Italia2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
19 Ruslan GryschenkoLandbouwkrewdiet - Colnago2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
20 Moreno Di BiaseTeam ICET2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
21 Leonardo CaneschiMiche2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
22 Nicola GavazziSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
23 Luca CelliVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
24 Sean SullivanTeam Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
25 Oscar PozziTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
26 Kjell CarlstromAmore Vita Beretta2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
27 Damiano CunegoSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
28 Nicola LodaTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
29 Marius SabaliauskasSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
30 Giuliano FiguerasCeramiche Panaria-Margres2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
31 Andreas MatzbacherSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
32 Matej StarePerutnina Ptuj2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
33 Luca MazzantiCeramiche Panaria-Margres2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
34 Igor KranjecPerutnina Ptuj2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
35 Matej MarinPerutnina Ptuj2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
36 Giuliano SulpiziFormaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
37 Leonardo BranchiTeam ICET2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
38 Kristjan FajtTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
39 Ivan FanelliAmore Vita Beretta2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
40 Alessandro BallanLampre2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
41 Eddy RattiFlanders-Afin.com2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
42 Mariusz WiesiakTeam Nippo2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
43 Jonas LjungbladAmore Vita Beretta2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
44 Renzo MazzoleniTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
45 Leonardo BertagnolliSaeco2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
46 Fred RodriguezAcqua & Sapone - Caffč Mokambo2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
47 Alberto TacconiMiche2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
48 Radoslav RoginaTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
49 Massimo GiuntiDomina Vacanze2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
50 Andrea CarraresiDe Nardi2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
51 Elio AggianoTeam L.P.R.-Piacenza Management SRL2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
52 Cristiano FrattiniTenax2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
53 Paolo Longo BorghiniVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
54 Mario ManzoniFormaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
55 Daniele RighiLampre2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
56 Rodney GreenTeam Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
57 Milan KadlecVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
58 Marco ZanottiVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
59 Enrico DeganoTeam Barloworld-Androni Giocattoli2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink
60 Fabio BorghesiMiche2004 2 Giorni Marchigiana / Trofeo Cittą' di Castelfidardo2004-08-111.3onedayLink