Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 3

Date: 2006-03-11. Cat: 2.1

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Lars BoomRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
2 Ben DayCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
3 Manuel LloretComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
4 William WalkerRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
5 Kai ReusRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
6 Jan Hruska3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
7 Renato SilvaImoholding-Loule Jardim Holding2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
8 Jussi VeikkanenFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
9 Rodrigo GarciaKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
10 Hector GuerraL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
11 Frédéric FinotFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
12 David BlancoComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
13 Robert GesinkRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
14 Huub DuynRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
15 Joaquim AndradeRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
16 Tiago MachadoCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
17 Juan Jose OrozKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
18 Pedro M Lopes GoncalvesL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
19 Joaquim SampaioCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
20 Claus Michael MollerBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
21 Adrian PalomaresKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
22 Aliaksandr KuchynskiCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
23 Pedro AndradeMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
24 Joăo CabreiraMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
25 Evgeny PopovRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
26 Alejandro MarqueImoholding-Loule Jardim Holding2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
27 Jorge AzanzaKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
28 Mathieu LadagnousFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
29 Martijn MaaskantRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
30 Arnaud LabbeBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
31 Vicente BallesterComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
32 David LatasaComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
33 Martin GarridoDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
34 Bruno CastanheiraMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
35 Carlos CastanoKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
36 Andrei ZintchenkoRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
37 Javier RuizKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
38 Stefano BoggiaCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
39 David Cańada GraciaL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
40 Manuele SpadiCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
41 Fabien PatanchonFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
42 Adriano AngeloniCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
43 Antonio OlmoComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
44 Rui SousaL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
45 Oleg ChuzhdaComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
46 Pedro CardosoMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
47 Gustavo RodriguezBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
48 Antonio BerasateguiKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
49 Candido BarbosaL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
50 Jorge TorreParedes Rota dos Móveis2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
51 Dmitriy KozontchukRabobank2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
52 Jeremy RoyFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
53 Remy Di GregorioFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
54 Krysztof SzczawinskiCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
55 Fernando SousaMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
56 Pierre DrancourtBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
57 Anthony RavardBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
58 Eladio JimenezComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
59 Franck BouyerBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
60 Carlos Da CruzFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
61 Luis BartolomeuDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
62 Claudio ApoloDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
63 Vitor RodriguesBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
64 Jacek MorajkoCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
65 Daniel PetrovMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
66 Paulo BarrosoVitoria-Asc2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
67 Vincent JeromeBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
68 Rui PintoBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
69 Gianluca GeremiaCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
70 Celio SousaCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
71 Pedro SoeiroRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
72 Sébastien JolyFrancaise des Jeux2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
73 Ricardo MartinsL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
74 Rui LavarinhasRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
75 Bruno NevesMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
76 Giovanni BernaudeauBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
77 Jose MartinsVitoria-Asc2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
78 Carlos NozalL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
79 Vicente PeiroComunidad Valenciana2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
80 Daniel PetrovDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
81 Sergio SousaMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
82 Mauricio VariniCeramica Flaminia2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
83 Eloy Teruel3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
84 Helder OliveiraMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
85 Rogerio BatistaMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
86 Claudio FariaMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
87 Jorge Ferrio3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
88 Nuno MartaImoholding-Loule Jardim Holding2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
89 Hermano VieiraVitoria-Asc2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
90 Yohan GeneBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
91 Alexandre OliveiraParedes Rota dos Móveis2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
92 Afonso AzevedoMaia-Milaneza2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
93 Sergio RibeiroBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
94 Nelio SimaoDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
95 Hugo VitorRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
96 Mathieu ClaudeBouygues Telecom2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
97 Carlos PinhoBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
98 Andre VitalMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
99 Jose VazParedes Rota dos Móveis2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
100 Samuel CaldeiraDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
101 Jose RodriguesCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
102 Pedro Martinez3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
103 Bruno SaRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
104 Luis SilvaDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
105 Helder MirandaRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
106 Rui SaBarbot-Halcon2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
107 Jon BruKaiku2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
108 Jose SousaVitoria-Asc2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
109 Costa Jorge DaImoholding-Loule Jardim Holding2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
110 Joaquim GregorioImoholding-Loule Jardim Holding2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
111 Gilberto SampaioParedes Rota dos Móveis2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
112 Ruben Lorca3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
113 David LivramentoDuja-Tavira2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
114 Mario FigueiredoRiberalves-Alcobaça2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
115 Lizuarte MartinsMadeinox-Brica-Canelas2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
116 Jordi GrauL.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
117 Alexis Rodriguez3 Molinos Resort2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
118 Helder MagalhaesCarvalhelhos-Boavista2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink
119 Fco.Tomas GarciaParedes Rota dos Móveis2006 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém/RTP - Stage 32006-03-112.1stageLink