Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b

Date: 2006-05-12. Cat: 2.2U

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Sören HoffmannTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
2 Simon GeschkeKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
3 Martin MortensenDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
4 Marcel WyssSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
5 Thomas de GendtUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
6 Jörg LehmannTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
7 Daniel McConnellSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
8 Mark CavendishTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
9 Sebastian FreyTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
10 Robert KriegsGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
11 Michal SkvarkaSlovakian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
12 Hendrik WolterKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
13 Felix GniotKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
14 Gert-Jan OostvogelsUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
15 Richard GengKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
16 Anders ChristensenDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
17 Tino MeyerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
18 Baco VenterTeam Konica Minolta2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
19 Marcel FischerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
20 Sebastian SchwagerThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
21 Maxime BeneySwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
22 Simon ClarkeSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
23 Wesley SultzbergerSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
24 Matthew GossSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
25 Kim LachmannTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
26 Edvaid Boasson HagenTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
27 Stefan TrafeletMilram Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
28 Christian PomerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
29 John DevineUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
30 Josef KuglerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
31 Michael FranzlTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
32 Patrick StiehlTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
33 Markus EibeggerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
34 Yannick MausTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
35 Dmitriy KozontchukRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
36 Christoph HoffmannTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
37 Dominik RoelsTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
38 Tony MartinThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
39 Patrick GretschGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
40 Philipp SeubertTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
41 Stijn VandenberghUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
42 Stefan HuizingaUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
43 Will WalkerRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
44 Arjen De BaatRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
45 Rüdiger WilhelmTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
46 Robin SchmudaTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
47 Christoph SchweizerTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
48 Matthias BlumerSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
49 Jakob FiedlerMilram Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
50 Christoph KlippTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
51 Travis AllenTeam Konica Minolta2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
52 Ingmar DaßlerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
53 Viktor RenängTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
54 Matthias HahnGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
55 Alexander GottfriedTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
56 Nikolai SchwarzTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
57 Christian KuxMilram Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
58 Lars BoomRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
59 Matthias SchrögerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
60 Thomas Riber-SellebjergDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
61 Raphael NickSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
62 Stian SommersethTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
63 Danilo WyssSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
64 Fredrik WilmanTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
65 Shaun HiggersonSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
66 Jonathan ClarkeSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
67 Sebatian HansTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
68 Jacob KodrupDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
69 Alexi MartinezUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
70 Ed ClancyTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
71 Michael RandinSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
72 David KattenstrothTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
73 Marco NŸrmingerTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
74 Frank SchulzGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
75 René LacroixTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
76 Andreas StaufTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
77 Benjamin StauderTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
78 Laurent DidierTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
79 Philip MetzkeTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
80 Tobias BuchmeisterKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
81 Georg HausbacherAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
82 Norbert DürauerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
83 Rik KavsekUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
84 Leonard SnoeksTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
85 Lars Petter NordhaugTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
86 Florian FrohnThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
87 Philipp PatzerThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
88 Kakub KasidloSlovakian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
89 Kristoffer Nielsen G.Danish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
90 Sheldon DeenyUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
91 Nico GrafThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
92 Thom Van DulmenRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink
93 George SchoonraadTeam Konica Minolta2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 3b2006-05-122.2UstageLink