Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 4

Date: 2006-05-13. Cat: 2.2U

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Mark CavendishTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
2 Matthew GossSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
3 Sebastian SchwagerThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
4 Andreas StaufTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
5 Danilo WyssSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
6 Baco VenterTeam Konica Minolta2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
7 Edvaid Boasson HagenTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
8 Alexander GottfriedTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
9 Christoph HoffmannTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
10 Matthias HahnGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
11 Tino MeyerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
12 Josef KuglerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
13 Thomas Riber-SellebjergDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
14 Lars BoomRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
15 Marco NŸrmingerTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
16 Markus EibeggerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
17 Dmitriy KozontchukRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
18 Sebastian FreyTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
19 Marcel FischerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
20 Robin SchmudaTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
21 Wesley SultzbergerSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
22 Sheldon DeenyUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
23 Laurent DidierTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
24 Nico GrafThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
25 Kim LachmannTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
26 Hendrik WolterKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
27 Richard GengKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
28 Dominik RoelsTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
29 Alexi MartinezUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
30 Christoph KlippTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
31 Gert-Jan OostvogelsUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
32 Robert KriegsGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
33 Anders ChristensenDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
34 Will WalkerRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
35 Leonard SnoeksTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
36 Patrick GretschGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
37 Tony MartinThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
38 Christian PomerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
39 Matthias SchrögerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
40 Frank SchulzGerman National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
41 Matthias BlumerSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
42 Georg HausbacherAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
43 Stijn VandenberghUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
44 Arjen De BaatRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
45 Nikolai SchwarzTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
46 Sören HoffmannTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
47 Philip MetzkeTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
48 Ed ClancyTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
49 Sebatian HansTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
50 Florian FrohnThüringer Energie Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
51 John DevineUSA National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
52 Patrick StiehlTeam Akud Arnold`s Sicherheid2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
53 Jacob KodrupDanish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
54 Michael FranzlTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
55 Christoph SchweizerTeam Sparkasse2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
56 Ingmar DaßlerTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
57 Raphael NickSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
58 Daniel McConnellSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
59 Simon ClarkeSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
60 Felix GniotKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
61 Rüdiger WilhelmTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
62 Stefan HuizingaUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
63 Jakob FiedlerMilram Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
64 Travis AllenTeam Konica Minolta2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
65 Tobias BuchmeisterKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
66 Maxime BeneySwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
67 Yannick MausTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
68 Viktor RenängTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
69 René LacroixTeam Regiostrom Senges2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
70 Stian SommersethTeam Maxbo Bianchi2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
71 Marcel WyssSwiss National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
72 Christian KuxMilram Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
73 Simon GeschkeKED-Bianchi Team Berlin2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
74 Jörg LehmannTeam Pot Cottbus2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
75 Rik KavsekUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
76 Kristoffer Nielsen G.Danish National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
77 Thomas de GendtUnibet-Davo2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
78 Thom Van DulmenRabobank Continental Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
79 Shaun HiggersonSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
80 Philipp SeubertTeam Mapei-Heizomat2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
81 Jonathan ClarkeSouth Australia.com-AIS2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
82 Michal SkvarkaSlovakian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
83 Benjamin StauderTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
84 David KattenstrothTeam Aguti2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
85 Norbert DürauerAustrian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink
86 Kakub KasidloSlovakian National Team2006 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 - Stage 42006-05-132.2UstageLink