Name: Evgeni Petrov

Nation: Rus
Birth Date: 1978-05-25
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
67364.331139
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
752015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
302015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
452015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-181.1onedayLink
682015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
822015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
572016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-192.1multiLink
1272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-182.1multiLink
1182016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-172.1multiLink
1232016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
702016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-09WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1582016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1212016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1102016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1422016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1682016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
772016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
912016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
612016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
452016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
462016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
402016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
412016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
752016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
672015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-16WTmultiLink
352015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-15WTmultiLink
972015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1062015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-13WTmultiLink
982015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1172015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1412015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-10WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-08WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-07WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-06WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
382015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
992015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
502015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
442015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-032.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-022.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-012.1multiLink
1142015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-302.1multiLink
472015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-292.1multiLink
892015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-282.1multiLink
1122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-272.1multiLink
1172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-262.1multiLink
732015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-11WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1132015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-06WTmultiLink
892015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
812015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
682015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-222.1multiLink
1252015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-212.1multiLink
1312015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-202.1multiLink
1422015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-192.1multiLink
812015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.1multiLink
1342015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-182.1multiLink
882015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1062015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
1052015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
892015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-132.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-122.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-112.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-102.HCstageLink
542014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-092.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-082.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-072.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-062.HCstageLink
592014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-222.1stageLink
262014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-212.1stageLink
342014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-202.1stageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-302.HCstageLink
892014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
742014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-292.HCstageLink
632014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-082.HCstageLink
702014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-072.HCstageLink
792014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-062.HCstageLink
872014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-052.HCstageLink
592014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-042.HCstageLink
612014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-032.HCstageLink
872014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-022.HCstageLink
382014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-012.HCstageLink
432014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-282.HCstageLink
492014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
242013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-132.1stageLink
922013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-122.1stageLink
992013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-112.1stageLink
912013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-102.1stageLink
982013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-092.1stageLink
522013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
92013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
602013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
622013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
532013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
962013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
832013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
372013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
942013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-172.1stageLink
942013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-162.1stageLink
332013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-102.1stageLink
932013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-092.1stageLink
762013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-072.1stageLink
1042013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
892012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
412012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
602012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
562012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
662012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
762012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
1112012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
722012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1072012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
142012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-17stageLink
462012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-16stageLink
422012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-15stageLink
702012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-14stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-27stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-26stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-25stageLink
1102012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-24stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-23stageLink
722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-22stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-20stageLink
542012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-19stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-18stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-17stageLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-16stageLink
902012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-15stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-14stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-13stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-12stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-11stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-10stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-07stageLink
1632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-06stageLink
1252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-05stageLink
872012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-29stageLink
662012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-28stageLink
822012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-27stageLink
1152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-26stageLink
762012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-25stageLink
1182012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-24stageLink
1032012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-18onedayLink
682012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-15onedayLink
972012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-07stageLink
412012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-06stageLink
452012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-05stageLink
552012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-04stageLink
702012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-03stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-02stageLink
402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-11stageLink
662012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-10stageLink
312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-09stageLink
392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-08stageLink
302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-07stageLink
612012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-06stageLink
602012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-05stageLink
592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-04stageLink
272012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-19stageLink
862012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-18stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-15onedayLink
792011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-09onedayLink
422011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-08onedayLink
452011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-10-06onedayLink
1402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-06stageLink
802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-04stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-03stageLink
1392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-02stageLink
872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-09-01stageLink
592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-31stageLink
932011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-29stageLink
542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-28stageLink
1262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-27stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-26stageLink
562011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-25stageLink
482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-24stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-23stageLink
972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-22stageLink
882011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-21stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-20stageLink
1142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-06stageLink
1022011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-05stageLink
882011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-04stageLink
932011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-03stageLink
1222011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-02stageLink
1542011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-08-01stageLink
1132011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-07-31stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-29stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-28stageLink
252011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-27stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-26stageLink
692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-25stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-24stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-22stageLink
502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-21stageLink
782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-20stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-19stageLink
842011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-18stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-17stageLink
1282011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-15stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-14stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-13stageLink
652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-12stageLink
562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-10stageLink
992011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-05-09stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha Team2011-05-08stageLink
372011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-22stageLink
452011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-21stageLink
562011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-20stageLink
332011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2011-04-19stageLink
142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-27stageLink
612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-26stageLink
832011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-25stageLink
612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-24stageLink
732011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-23stageLink
752011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-22stageLink
592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2011-03-21stageLink
442011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-24stageLink
562011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-23stageLink
532011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Pro Team Astana2011-02-22stageLink
2010 Races
572010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-07onedayLink
492010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-09-12onedayLink
352010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-09-10onedayLink
632010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Katusha2010-08-22onedayLink
552010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Katusha2010-08-20stageLink
592010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2010-08-19stageLink
472010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Katusha2010-08-18stageLink
422010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-08-17stageLink
592010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-07-28stageLink
362010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-27stageLink
662010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-26stageLink
722010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
582010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
462010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-20stageLink
462010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-202.1stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-192.1stageLink
452010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-182.1stageLink
452010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18stageLink
792010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-172.1stageLink
792010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17stageLink
422010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16stageLink
422010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-162.1stageLink
252010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-05NEonedayLink
132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team Katusha2010-05-30GTstageLink
562010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Katusha2010-05-29GTstageLink
582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-28GTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-27GTstageLink
492010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-26GTstageLink
102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-25GTstageLink
392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-23GTstageLink
582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-22GTstageLink
852010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-21GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-20GTstageLink
12010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-19GTstageLink
812010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-05-18GTstageLink
412010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Katusha2010-05-17GTstageLink
42010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-16GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-15GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-05-14GTstageLink
552010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-13GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-12GTstageLink
972010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-10GTstageLink
1622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-05-09GTstageLink
822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-05-08GTstageLink
232010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
232010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
132010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Katusha2010-04-232.1stageLink
342010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-222.1stageLink
202010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-212.1stageLink
72010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Katusha2010-04-202.1stageLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-04-10UPTstageLink
172010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-09UPTstageLink
612010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-08UPTstageLink
592010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-07UPTstageLink
632010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-06UPTstageLink
412010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-05UPTstageLink
602010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-04-031.HConedayLink
682010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Katusha2010-03-14HISstageLink
662010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-13HISstageLink
742010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-12HISstageLink
892010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-03-11HISstageLink
232010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-03-10HISstageLink
892010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-03-09HISstageLink
532010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-03-08HISstageLink
1152010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-03-07HISstageLink
172010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-281.1onedayLink
572010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-272.1stageLink
362010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-02-262.1stageLink
762010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-252.1stageLink
202010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Katusha2010-02-242.1stageLink
272010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-232.1stageLink
332010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-201.1onedayLink
2009 Races
272009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Katusha2009-06-14UPTstageLink
202009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-13UPTstageLink
252009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-06-12UPTstageLink
382009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Team Katusha2009-06-11UPTstageLink
502009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-06-10UPTstageLink
792009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2009-06-09UPTstageLink
702009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-08UPTstageLink
142009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Katusha2009-06-07UPTstageLink
642009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-05-11HISstageLink
492009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-05-10HISstageLink
1142009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Katusha2009-04-28UPTstageLink
402009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)Team Katusha2009-04-041.HConedayLink
312009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-03-292.HCstageLink
262009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-03-292.HCstageLink
392009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-03-282.HCstageLink
252009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-03-15HISstageLink
432009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-03-14HISstageLink
792009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-03-13HISstageLink
632009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-03-12HISstageLink
582009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Katusha2009-03-11HISstageLink
832009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-03-10HISstageLink
1082009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-03-09HISstageLink
382009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
692008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-18MEonedayLink
332008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-121.1onedayLink
352008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-111.HConedayLink
172008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-091.1onedayLink
432008 Giro del Lazio (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-10-051.HConedayLink
122008 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-08-071.1onedayLink
382008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-08-031.1onedayLink
142008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-07-311.1onedayLink
612008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-212.1stageLink
562008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-202.1stageLink
152008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-192.1stageLink
252008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-182.1stageLink
202008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-06-172.1stageLink
172008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-252.1stageLink
132008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-242.1stageLink
242008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-232.1stageLink
252008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-222.1stageLink
162008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-04-201.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-272.1stageLink
742008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-262.1stageLink
332008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-252.1stageLink
152008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-252.1stageLink
942008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-18HCstageLink
272008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-17HCstageLink
152008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-16HCstageLink
482008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-15HCstageLink
392008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-14HCstageLink
482008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-13HCstageLink
862008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-12HCstageLink
862008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-12HCstageLink
292008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-082.1stageLink
62008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-072.1stageLink
192008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-062.1stageLink
442008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-052.1stageLink
302008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-042.1stageLink
382008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2008-03-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
302007 Giro dell'Emilia (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-10-131.HConedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-09-161.HConedayLink
642007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-09-151.HConedayLink
432007 Giro della Romagna (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-09-091.1onedayLink
122007 Coppa Placci (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-09-081.HConedayLink
262007 Trofeo Melinda (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit System2007-08-251.1onedayLink
132007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-182.HCstageLink
82007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Tinkoff Credit Systems2007-08-172.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...