Name: Anthony Charteau

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1979-06-04
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61278.771744
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
892013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-08-122.1stageLink
1062013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-08-112.1stageLink
1152013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Europcar2013-08-102.1stageLink
952013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-08-092.1stageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
432013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.1stageLink
782013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.1stageLink
1042013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
752013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-05-122.2stageLink
412013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-05-112.2stageLink
192013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Team Europcar2013-05-102.2stageLink
42013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-05-092.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Europcar2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Europcar2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Europcar2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Europcar2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
932013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-242.2stageLink
832013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-232.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-222.2stageLink
1132013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-212.2stageLink
822013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2013-03-202.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Europcar2013-03-192.2stageLink
492013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Europcar2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-02-172.1stageLink
1092013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2013-02-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1342013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1392013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
592012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-10-141.HConedayLink
532012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.1onedayLink
1002012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-302.1stageLink
1692012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-292.1stageLink
1742012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-282.1stageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-272.1stageLink
852012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1122012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Europcar2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
862012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
522012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-08-112.1stageLink
612012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-08-102.1stageLink
1162012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-092.1stageLink
1282012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-082.1stageLink
1022012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-072.1stageLink
1222012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-012.1stageLink
472012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
32012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
562012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
582012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-10stageLink
1212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-06-09stageLink
652012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-08stageLink
942012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-06-07stageLink
1482012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2012-06-06stageLink
912012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-06-05stageLink
892012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-06-04stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Europcar2012-06-03stageLink
852012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-27stageLink
362012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-05-26stageLink
842012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-25stageLink
602012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-05-24stageLink
992012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-05-23stageLink
592012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2012-05-07stageLink
1312012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-06stageLink
1472012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-05stageLink
562012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22onedayLink
902012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-04-20stageLink
442012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Europcar2012-04-19stageLink
652012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-18stageLink
672012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-04-17stageLink
282012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-14onedayLink
72012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-04-10onedayLink
982012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-01onedayLink
832012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-03-30onedayLink
432012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-25stageLink
1002012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
1122012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-24stageLink
952012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-03-18onedayLink
1042012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
972012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-03stageLink
1072012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-03-02stageLink
1052012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Europcar2012-03-01stageLink
312012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-02-29stageLink
472012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Team Europcar2012-02-28stageLink
672012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-27stageLink
702012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-26stageLink
932012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2012-02-25stageLink
912012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-02-24stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-02-04stageLink
952012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2012-02-03stageLink
1292012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-02-02stageLink
1332012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
282011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Europcar2011-10-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-10-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-06onedayLink
62011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02onedayLink
762011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
532011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
742011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-09-17stageLink
202011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16stageLink
792011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-15stageLink
402011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14stageLink
302011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-13stageLink
942011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
902011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Europcar2011-07-22stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Europcar2011-07-21stageLink
1562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-20stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-19stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-17stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-16stageLink
1022011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-07-15stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-14stageLink
1632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-13stageLink
932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-07-12stageLink
402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-07-10stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2011-07-09stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-08stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2011-07-07stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-07-06stageLink
562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-05stageLink
1432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Europcar2011-07-04stageLink
902011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-02stageLink
392011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
502011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-06-19stageLink
182011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-06-18stageLink
12011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-17stageLink
972011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
112011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-12onedayLink
392011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
722011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-04stageLink
142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-03stageLink
1202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-06-02stageLink
782011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-06-01stageLink
32011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-05-29onedayLink
132011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28onedayLink
552011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-22stageLink
552011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-21stageLink
1072011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Europcar2011-05-19stageLink
532011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-18stageLink
922011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-05-01stageLink
1012011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Europcar2011-04-30stageLink
1132011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2011-04-29stageLink
772011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-28stageLink
662011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-04-27stageLink
1292011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Team Europcar2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Europcar2011-04-22stageLink
612011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team Europcar2011-04-21stageLink
932011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-20stageLink
1332011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-04-19stageLink
452011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-16onedayLink
612011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-12onedayLink
772011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-08stageLink
762011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-07stageLink
862011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
922011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06stageLink
962011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-04-05stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Europcar2011-03-26stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
132011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Europcar2011-01-30stageLink
242011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Europcar2011-01-29stageLink
42011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Europcar2011-01-28stageLink
202011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Europcar2011-01-27stageLink
142011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Europcar2011-01-26stageLink
22011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Europcar2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-07onedayLink
482010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-19onedayLink
842010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
712010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-10onedayLink
212010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-05onedayLink
12010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-27stageLink
532010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-26stageLink
1202010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-26stageLink
1392010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-25stageLink
1162010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-22onedayLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Lacq: France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-02stageLink
32010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natourcriterium Herentals Fietst: Herentals, Belgium (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-29stageLink
102010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-27stageLink
1222010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-25stageLink
1572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-24stageLink
1652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-23stageLink
272010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-22stageLink
582010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-20stageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-19stageLink
432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-18stageLink
1552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-17stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-16stageLink
1652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-15stageLink
1232010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-14stageLink
52010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-13stageLink
202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11stageLink
202010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-11GTstageLink
1202010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10GTstageLink
1202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-10stageLink
1382010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09GTstageLink
1382010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-09stageLink
1272010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08GTstageLink
1272010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-08stageLink
1302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07stageLink
1302010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-07GTstageLink
1412010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06GTstageLink
1412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-06stageLink
1182010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05GTstageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-05stageLink
1002010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04GTstageLink
1002010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-04stageLink
1432010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03GTstageLink
1432010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-03stageLink
682010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-20stageLink
152010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
542010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-19stageLink
192010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-18stageLink
1102010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-131.2onedayLink
662010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-062.HCstageLink
212010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-042.HCstageLink
952010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-032.HCstageLink
622010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-28GTstageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-16GTstageLink
1302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-15GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-14GTstageLink
1562010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-13GTstageLink
1892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-12GTstageLink
1862010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-10GTstageLink
1632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-09GTstageLink
1592010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-181.1onedayLink
92010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-171.1onedayLink
382010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-131.1onedayLink
402010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-052.1stageLink
972010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-042.1stageLink
362010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-032.1stageLink
1042010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-022.1stageLink
1482010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.1stageLink
252010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.1stageLink
782010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1142010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-282.HCstageLink
962010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-272.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-211.1onedayLink
412010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-212.1stageLink
1332010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-02-142.1stageLink
192010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-132.1stageLink
992010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-122.1stageLink
662010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-112.1stageLink
1242010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-102.1stageLink
872010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-01-311.1onedayLink
232010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-242.1stageLink
132010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-232.1stageLink
12010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-222.1stageLink
42010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-212.1stageLink
32010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-202.1stageLink
302010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-01-192.1stageLink
2009 Races
772009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-11HISstageLink
1372009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-10HISstageLink
742009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-28UPTstageLink
922009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-292.HCstageLink
812009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-292.HCstageLink
862009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-10HISstageLink
1472009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-09HISstageLink
1442009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1202008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-12HConedayLink
32008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-091.1onedayLink
392008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
82008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-262.1stageLink
1052008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-252.1stageLink
812008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-242.1stageLink
882008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-20ProTstageLink
1052008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-19ProTstageLink
1152008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-18ProTstageLink
1172008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-16ProTstageLink
652008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-15ProTstageLink
152008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
152008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-14ProTstageLink
482008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-30ProTstageLink
982008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-29ProTstageLink
982008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-29ProTstageLink
422008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
432008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-222.1stageLink
192008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-212.1stageLink
352008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-202.1stageLink
262008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-192.1stageLink
702008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-132.1stageLink
692008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-122.1stageLink
852008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-122.1stageLink
512008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-112.1stageLink
682008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-102.1stageLink
722008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.1stageLink
502008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.1stageLink
562008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-202.1stageLink
532008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-192.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-182.1stageLink
DNF2008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-102.1stageLink
752008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-092.1stageLink
872008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-092.1stageLink
612008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-082.1stageLink
562008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-16HCstageLink
902008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-15HCstageLink
972008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-14HCstageLink
782008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-13HCstageLink
1122008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-12HCstageLink
1252008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-11HCstageLink
1582008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-10HCstageLink
1292008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-09HCstageLink
1292008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-09HCstageLink
1032008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-292.1stageLink
542008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-282.1stageLink
702008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-272.1stageLink
612008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-262.1stageLink
302008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-172.1stageLink
902008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-162.1stageLink
382008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-152.1stageLink
1042008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-142.1stageLink
992008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-132.1stageLink
1502008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
562007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-09-09ProTstageLink
1302007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-292.1stageLink
72007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-282.1stageLink
232007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-242.1stageLink
222007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-232.1stageLink
192007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-222.1stageLink
42007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-212.1stageLink
422007 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-08-04ProTonedayLink
1402007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-29ProTstageLink
1182007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-28ProTstageLink
1312007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-27ProTstageLink
1152007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-26ProTstageLink
1272007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-25ProTstageLink
1102007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-23ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-22ProTstageLink
1162007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1622007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1472007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-19ProTstageLink
1582007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-18ProTstageLink
1672007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-17ProTstageLink
1392007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-15ProTstageLink
1622007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1762007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-13ProTstageLink
1762007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1482007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-11ProTstageLink
1832007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1472007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1722007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1722007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2007-07-07ProTstageLink
792007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-06-242.1stageLink
462007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Crédit Agricole2007-06-232.1stageLink
592007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-06-222.1stageLink
982007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-06-212.1stageLink
792007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2007-06-10ProTstageLink
382007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Crédit Agricole2007-05-21ProTstageLink
42007 (Jeannie Longo Ciprelli, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-05-171.1onedayLink
512007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-05-01ProTstageLink
92007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-211.1onedayLink
22007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-171.1onedayLink
672007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-14ProTstageLink
642007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-13ProTstageLink
1202007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-12ProTstageLink
332007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-11ProTstageLink
592007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-10ProTstageLink
922007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-09ProTstageLink
452007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2007-04-011.1onedayLink
1242007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2007-03-11ProTstageLink
792007 GP di Lugano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-03-041.1onedayLink
392007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-112.HCstageLink
222007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-102.HCstageLink
102007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-092.HCstageLink
162007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-082.HCstageLink
592007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-072.HCstageLink
702007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-062.HCstageLink
452007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-052.HCstageLink
12007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-042.HCstageLink
1042007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-032.HCstageLink
1202007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-08-172.1stageLink
732006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-08-162.1stageLink
52006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-08-152.1stageLink
1392006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
12006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-301.1onedayLink
1372006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-23ProTstageLink
1172006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1172006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-21ProTstageLink
582006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-20ProTstageLink
712006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-19ProTstageLink
802006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-18ProTstageLink
1082006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-16ProTstageLink
1132006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-15ProTstageLink
1442006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-14ProTstageLink
792006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-13ProTstageLink
1492006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-12ProTstageLink
1662006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-11ProTstageLink
1412006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-09ProTstageLink
1102006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-08ProTstageLink
1712006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-07ProTstageLink
1682006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-06ProTstageLink
1592006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-05ProTstageLink
1672006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-04ProTstageLink
1692006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-03ProTstageLink
1702006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-02ProTstageLink
1352006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-07-01ProTstageLink
82006 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-06-182.1stageLink
112006 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Crédit Agricole2006-06-172.1stageLink
722006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-06-162.1stageLink
332006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-06-152.1stageLink
1142006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2006-06-04ProTstageLink
22006 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Cédric Herve, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-05-271.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-05-251.1onedayLink
1462006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2006-05-15ProTstageLink
802006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2006-04-25ProTstageLink
DNF2006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
362006 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fanny Riberot, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-03-191.1onedayLink
1192006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2006-03-05ProTstageLink
172006 GP di Lugano (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-261.1onedayLink
372006 GP Chiasso (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-251.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-191.1onedayLink
152006 Tour du Haut Var (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-181.1onedayLink
1042006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-052.1stageLink
702006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-042.1stageLink
102006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-032.1stageLink
1112006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-022.1stageLink
532006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2006-02-012.1stageLink
602006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
842005 Paris-Bourges (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-061.1onedayLink
1272005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
1072005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-03ProTstageLink
852005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-192.1stageLink
492005 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-182.1stageLink
432005 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-172.1stageLink
662005 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-162.1stageLink
692005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-06-05ProTstageLink
1072005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 7 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-22ProTstageLink
12005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 6 (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-21ProTstageLink
422005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 5 (Iñigo Cuesta, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-20ProTstageLink
432005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 4 (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-19ProTstageLink
312005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 3 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-18ProTstageLink
1512005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-17ProTstageLink
792005 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-16ProTstageLink
1092005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-26ProTstageLink
42005 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-161.1onedayLink
842005 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-141.1onedayLink
1042005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5b (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-08ProTstageLink
1102005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5a (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-08ProTstageLink
822005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-07ProTstageLink
1212005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-06ProTstageLink
932005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-05ProTstageLink
1232005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-04ProTstageLink
162005 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-011.1onedayLink
842005 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-201.1onedayLink
762005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-09ProTstageLink
452005 Clasica de Almeria (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-271.1onedayLink
1032005 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-102.1stageLink
1052005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-312.1stageLink
92005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
DNF2004 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-182.3stageLink
112004 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-172.3stageLink
82004 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Antonio Cruz, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-112.3stageLink
432004 Ronde van Boxmeer (Servais Knaven, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-26NEonedayLink
332004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-25GTstageLink
1042004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-24GTstageLink
1252004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-23GTstageLink
642004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-22GTstageLink
332004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-21GTstageLink
712004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-20GTstageLink
1442004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-18GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...