Name: Arnaud Coyot

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1980-10-06
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44168.62424
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
762012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
462011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
472011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
272011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
332011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
292011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
412011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
592011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
362011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
1172011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10stageLink
602011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-08stageLink
572011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-07stageLink
1392011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-06stageLink
222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-24stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-23stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-22stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-21stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-20stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-19stageLink
162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-17stageLink
1402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-16stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-15stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-14stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-13stageLink
1042011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-12stageLink
1732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-10stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-09stageLink
1142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-08stageLink
1112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-07stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-06stageLink
1422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-05stageLink
1592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-04stageLink
1952011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-02stageLink
282011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
292011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
1222011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-04stageLink
702011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-03stageLink
1262011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-02stageLink
1142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-01stageLink
302011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29onedayLink
752011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
872011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
652011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
1242011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
1352011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
1132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
232011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
812011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
302011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
762011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
232011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
532011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
222011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
572011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
322011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-12onedayLink
552010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-10onedayLink
962010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22onedayLink
712010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
872010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
942010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
1272010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
702010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-14stageLink
902010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-13stageLink
212010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-12stageLink
822010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-11stageLink
962010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1572010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-15UPTstageLink
732010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1032010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-13UPTstageLink
632010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-12UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-162.1stageLink
682010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-152.1stageLink
252010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1292010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-062.HCstageLink
462010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
122010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
782010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-082.1stageLink
602010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-072.1stageLink
162010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-072.1stageLink
592010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-13HISstageLink
1382010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-12HISstageLink
1332010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-11HISstageLink
872010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-10HISstageLink
692010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-271.1onedayLink
722010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-212.1stageLink
892010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-142.1stageLink
82010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-132.1stageLink
82010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-122.1stageLink
102010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-112.1stageLink
132010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
1562009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-26GTstageLink
962009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-25GTstageLink
802009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-24GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-23GTstageLink
1502009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-22GTstageLink
1292009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-21GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-19GTstageLink
212009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-18GTstageLink
972009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-17GTstageLink
262009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-16GTstageLink
262009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-15GTstageLink
302009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-14GTstageLink
912009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-12GTstageLink
1652009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-11GTstageLink
1062009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-10GTstageLink
522009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-09GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-08GTstageLink
1562009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-07GTstageLink
462009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-06GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-05GTstageLink
1512009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-04GTstageLink
DNF2009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1402009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1112009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1222009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1472009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-09UPTstageLink
82009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1272009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-07UPTstageLink
282009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-102.HCstageLink
942009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-092.HCstageLink
272009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-082.HCstageLink
302009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-072.HCstageLink
372009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-062.HCstageLink
92009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-052.HCstageLink
662009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-12HISonedayLink
1152009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
522009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-282.HCstageLink
1142009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-21HISonedayLink
1142009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
162009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-17HISstageLink
862009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-16HISstageLink
1382009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-15HISstageLink
1402009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-14HISstageLink
172009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-13HISstageLink
1172009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-12HISstageLink
1082009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
162008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-12HConedayLink
652008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-091.1onedayLink
342008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-051.1onedayLink
772008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
532008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
582008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-262.1stageLink
262008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-252.1stageLink
372008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-242.1stageLink
822008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-27ProTstageLink
452008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-26ProTstageLink
772008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTstageLink
502008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-24ProTstageLink
242008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-23ProTstageLink
902008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-22ProTstageLink
752008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-21ProTstageLink
882008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
882008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
DNF2008 (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.1stageLink
852008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.1stageLink
292008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-27MEstageLink
1182008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-26MEstageLink
182008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-25MEstageLink
622008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-24MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-23MEstageLink
1192008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-22MEstageLink
942008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-20MEstageLink
1222008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-19MEstageLink
142008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-18MEstageLink
312008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-17MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-16MEstageLink
1642008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-14MEstageLink
1522008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-13MEstageLink
1452008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-12MEstageLink
872008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-11MEstageLink
1742008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-10MEstageLink
622008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-09MEstageLink
1592008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-08MEstageLink
872008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-07MEstageLink
1772008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-06MEstageLink
902008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
902008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
DNF2008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1132008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1232008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-13ProTstageLink
1332008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-12ProTstageLink
1002008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-11ProTstageLink
592008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-10ProTstageLink
672008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-09ProTstageLink
922008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-08ProTstageLink
922008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-08ProTstageLink
252008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
682008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-282.1stageLink
802008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-272.1stageLink
172008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-262.1stageLink
222008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-252.1stageLink
262008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-242.1stageLink
242008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-082.1stageLink
612008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-072.1stageLink
182008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-062.1stageLink
782008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-052.1stageLink
132008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-042.1stageLink
152008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-021.1onedayLink
102008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-212.1stageLink
162008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-202.1stageLink
422008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-192.1stageLink
672008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-182.1stageLink
532008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-172.1stageLink
922008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-141.1onedayLink
262008 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-111.1onedayLink
1332008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
1082007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Unibet.com2007-10-042.1stageLink
682007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-09-191.1onedayLink
1502007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-09-09ProTstageLink
1262007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
932007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-182.HCstageLink
612007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-08-172.HCstageLink
1012007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-08-162.HCstageLink
822007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Unibet.com2007-08-152.HCstageLink
122007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Unibet.com2007-08-142.HCstageLink
682007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unibet.com2007-08-052.HCstageLink
572007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-042.HCstageLink
232007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-042.HCstageLink
512007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Canyon2007-08-032.HCstageLink
272007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Canyon2007-08-022.HCstageLink
312007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-012.HCstageLink
522007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-07-312.HCstageLink
992007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-302.HCstageLink
802007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-07-292.HCstageLink
692007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-07-282.HCstageLink
1332007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-07-102.HCstageLink
1132007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-07-092.HCstageLink
412007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-07-082.HCstageLink
512007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unibet.com2007-06-232.1stageLink
942007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Unibet.com2007-06-222.1stageLink
1232007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-06-212.1stageLink
1012007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-06-202.1stageLink
1122007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Unibet.com2007-06-192.1stageLink
1202007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Unibet.com2007-04-191.1onedayLink
222007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Unibet.com2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
292007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
282007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
432007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-04-052.HCstageLink
282007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-042.HCstageLink
102007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-04-032.HCstageLink
182007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-03-311.HConedayLink
312007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-03-281.1onedayLink
492007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
192007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Unibet.com2007-03-102.1stageLink
562007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-092.1stageLink
792007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-03-071.1onedayLink
572007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-03-031.HConedayLink
832007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-252.1stageLink
1032007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-242.1stageLink
122007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-232.1stageLink
722007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Unibet.com2007-02-222.1stageLink
332007 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-212.1stageLink
222007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Unibet.com2007-02-112.1stageLink
452007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-02-102.1stageLink
502007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-02-092.1stageLink
702007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Unibet.com2007-02-082.1stageLink
752007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
502006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-201.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-182.1stageLink
882006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-172.1stageLink
632006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-162.1stageLink
842006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-152.1stageLink
702006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-032.1stageLink
952006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-08-022.1stageLink
DNF2006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
292006 Aalst Criterium (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2006-07-24NEonedayLink
812006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis2006-07-23ProTstageLink
1102006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1062006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Cofidis2006-07-21ProTstageLink
1232006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Cofidis2006-07-20ProTstageLink
1132006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Cofidis2006-07-19ProTstageLink
1412006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis2006-07-18ProTstageLink
972006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-16ProTstageLink
102006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2006-07-15ProTstageLink
302006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-14ProTstageLink
1582006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Cofidis2006-07-13ProTstageLink
1212006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-12ProTstageLink
1432006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-11ProTstageLink
162006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-09ProTstageLink
1292006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Cofidis2006-07-08ProTstageLink
142006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-07ProTstageLink
282006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-07-06ProTstageLink
152006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-05ProTstageLink
1622006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Cofidis2006-07-04ProTstageLink
1482006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2006-07-03ProTstageLink
682006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-02ProTstageLink
1292006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-07-01ProTstageLink
1312006 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-06-10ProTstageLink
722006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Cofidis2006-05-202.1stageLink
812006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Cofidis2006-05-192.1stageLink
282006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Cofidis2006-05-182.1stageLink
932006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-142.1stageLink
842006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-142.1stageLink
1022006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-132.1stageLink
832006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-05-122.1stageLink
1072006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-03-08ProTstageLink
292006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis2006-02-261.1onedayLink
752006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis2006-02-251.HConedayLink
12006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-02-191.1onedayLink
72006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-052.1stageLink
1072006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-042.1stageLink
952006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-032.1stageLink
1272006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-022.1stageLink
832006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Tel2006-02-012.1stageLink
42006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
312005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-09-302.1stageLink
602005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-09-292.1stageLink
652005 GP d'Isbergues (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis Credit Par Telephone2005-09-181.1onedayLink
332005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-211.1onedayLink
532005 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-192.1stageLink
702005 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-182.1stageLink
652005 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-172.1stageLink
902005 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-08-162.1stageLink
DNF2005 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Cofidis2005-08-071.1onedayLink
682005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-08-03ProTstageLink
DNF2005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
642005 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-292.HCstageLink
772005 (Guido Trentin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-282.HCstageLink
752005 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-272.HCstageLink
232005 (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-262.HCstageLink
172005 (Luca Celli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-07-252.HCstageLink
352005 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-11ProTstageLink
322005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 5 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-052.HCstageLink
342005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-042.HCstageLink
262005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-042.HCstageLink
692005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-032.HCstageLink
122005 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-06-022.HCstageLink
272005 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-162.1stageLink
612005 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-152.1stageLink
342005 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-142.1stageLink
102005 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-132.1stageLink
742005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-082.HCstageLink
1062005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-072.HCstageLink
752005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-062.HCstageLink
1302005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-052.HCstageLink
1322005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-05-042.HCstageLink
102005 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-04-10ProTonedayLink
252005 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-04-031.1onedayLink
512005 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-281.1onedayLink
202005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-231.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
142005 Nokere-Koerse (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-03-161.1onedayLink
102005 Classic Haribo (Gorik Gardeyn, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2005-02-201.1onedayLink
922005 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis2005-02-132.1stageLink
1222005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2005-02-112.1stageLink
1262005 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis2005-02-102.1stageLink
1532005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2005-02-092.1stageLink
232005 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2005-01-182.HCstageLink
2004 Races
982004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-252.3stageLink
692004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-242.3stageLink
822004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-232.3stageLink
1782004 (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-09-04GTstageLink
92004 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Cofidis2004-08-301.3onedayLink
572004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-221.3onedayLink
232004 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-202.3stageLink
182004 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-192.3stageLink
462004 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-182.3stageLink
152004 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Saulius Ruskys, Ltu, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-172.3stageLink
982004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-082.2stageLink
1022004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-072.2stageLink
612004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-062.2stageLink
842004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-062.2stageLink
762004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-052.2stageLink
652004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-08-042.2stageLink
242004 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-302.3stageLink
172004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-292.3stageLink
252004 (Nicolas Reynaud, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-282.3stageLink
242004 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-272.3stageLink
252004 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-262.3stageLink
702004 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cofidis2004-07-112.3stageLink
652004 (Alberto Benito, Spa, won)Cofidis2004-07-102.3stageLink
772004 (Alexis Rodrigues, Spa, won)Cofidis2004-07-092.3stageLink
42004 (Angel Edo, Spa, won)Cofidis2004-07-082.3stageLink
832004 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Cofidis2004-07-072.3stageLink
192004 Tour du Doubs (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-07-041.3onedayLink
DNF2004 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-222.3stageLink
782004 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-212.3stageLink
192004 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-202.3stageLink
172004 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-06-192.3stageLink
32004 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Mark Scanlon, Irl, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-281.3onedayLink
112004 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-162.2stageLink
172004 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-162.2stageLink
162004 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-152.2stageLink
142004 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-142.2stageLink
932004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-092.1stageLink
1032004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-092.1stageLink
922004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-082.1stageLink
392004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-072.1stageLink
1252004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Marc Streel, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-062.1stageLink
212004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-05-052.1stageLink
1242004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-312.2stageLink
1622004 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-03-302.2stageLink
562004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-082.3stageLink
182004 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-072.3stageLink
152004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-062.3stageLink
262004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2004-02-052.3stageLink
2003 Races
282003 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2003-09-141.1onedayLink
782003 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Sven Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-09-062.3stageLink
252003 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Kai Hundertmarck, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-09-052.3stageLink
1052003 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Cofidis - Le Crédit Par Téléphone2003-09-042.3stageLink
402003 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-09-032.3stageLink
992003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-08-292.3stageLink
752003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-08-292.3stageLink
282003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-08-282.3stageLink
582003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Robert Sassone, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-08-272.3stageLink
652003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Yuri Mitlushenko, Bel, won)Cofidis - Le Crédit Par Téléphone2003-08-262.3stageLink
1002003 (Julian Dean, NZl, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-07-312.3stageLink
762003 (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Cofidis - Le Crédit Par Téléphone2003-07-302.3stageLink
752003 (Stéphane Berges, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-07-292.3stageLink
332003 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-07-282.3stageLink
162003 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Cofidis2003-06-152.3stageLink
552003 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis2003-06-142.3stageLink
572003 (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Cofidis2003-06-132.3stageLink
772003 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cofidis2003-06-122.3stageLink
472003 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Cofidis2003-06-112.3stageLink
592003 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Cofidis2003-06-102.3stageLink
132003 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Cofidis2003-06-092.3stageLink
132003 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis2003-06-011.3onedayLink
172003 Rattaralli Tulemus (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2003-05-25NEonedayLink
12003 Baltic Open - Tallinn GP (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-05-231.3onedayLink
252003 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-05-182.2stageLink
222003 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-05-182.2stageLink
192003 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-05-172.2stageLink
272003 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-05-162.2stageLink
322003 GP de Denain (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2003-04-171.3onedayLink
DNF2003 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)Cofidis2003-04-012.2stageLink
332003 Nokere-Koerse (Matthe Pronk, Ned, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2003-03-191.3onedayLink
DNF2003 GP Erik Breukink Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-03-152.3stageLink
922003 GP Erik Breukink Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2003-03-142.3stageLink
1402003 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis2003-03-082.3stageLink
572003 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (David Millar, GBr, won)Cofidis2003-03-072.3stageLink
1482003 Classic Haribo (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Cofidis2003-02-231.3onedayLink
2002 Races
302002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-09-292.6stageLink
32002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 3 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-09-292.6stageLink
62002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-09-282.6stageLink
212002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 1 (Christophe Gauther, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-09-272.6stageLink
82002 GP Tell Stage 5b (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)French National Team2002-09-222.7.2stageLink
392002 GP Tell Stage 5a (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)French National Team2002-09-222.7.2stageLink
292002 GP Tell Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)French National Team2002-09-212.7.2stageLink
842002 GP Tell Stage 3 (Rasmus Dyring, Den, won)French National Team2002-09-202.7.2stageLink
492002 GP Tell Stage 2 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)French National Team2002-09-192.7.2stageLink
512002 GP Tell Stage 1 (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)French National Team2002-09-182.7.2stageLink
182002 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Tom Stubbe, Bel, won)35.36.432002-09-082.7.2stageLink
552002 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)35.36.432002-09-082.7.2stageLink
862002 Tour de Namur Stage 3 (Sergio Ferrari, Bel, won)35.36.432002-08-132.12stageLink
122002 (Simone Mori, Ita, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-08-051.5onedayLink
252002 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-241.7.1onedayLink
42002 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Pascal Carlot, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-211.6onedayLink
DNF2002 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-202.6stageLink
152002 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Samuel Gicquel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-192.6stageLink
592002 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 2 (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-182.6stageLink
42002 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2002-04-172.6stageLink
162002 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)35.36.432002-04-072.7.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...