Name: Stéphane Bonsergent

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2002 - 2011)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35142.651787
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2011 Races
442011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
592011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-16onedayLink
1592011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-10onedayLink
732011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-26stageLink
1322011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
1402011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
1372011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-24stageLink
902011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-23stageLink
352011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-21onedayLink
412011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-14stageLink
472011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
952011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
652011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
762011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31onedayLink
262011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
112011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
872011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
592011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
72011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12stageLink
422011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-11stageLink
962011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-10stageLink
692011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-09stageLink
812011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
592011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
102011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
1022011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
442011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
1132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
1112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
1332011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
72011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
802011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-17onedayLink
112011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-14onedayLink
32011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
512011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-07stageLink
792011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
42011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-06stageLink
662011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-05stageLink
62011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
1122011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
1002011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-25stageLink
452011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-24stageLink
92011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
282011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-23stageLink
212011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-22stageLink
1162011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-21stageLink
482011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
252011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-13onedayLink
42011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06onedayLink
652011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-06stageLink
782011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-05stageLink
492011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-04stageLink
842011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-03stageLink
692011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1482010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
372010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
502010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
152010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
782010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-17onedayLink
1402010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-05onedayLink
262010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-29onedayLink
702010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-27stageLink
1232010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
212010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
412010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-25stageLink
352010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-24stageLink
842010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-15stageLink
452010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-14stageLink
132010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
702010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Dijon: France (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-29stageLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-27stageLink
752010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-26stageLink
722010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
252010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25stageLink
742010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-24stageLink
412010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-18onedayLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-27stageLink
142010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-202.2stageLink
142010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
772010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-192.2stageLink
772010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
932010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-182.2stageLink
932010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
492010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-172.2stageLink
492010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-17stageLink
312010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-131.2onedayLink
1252010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.1stageLink
882010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.1stageLink
232010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1432010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-072.HCstageLink
212010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-062.HCstageLink
252010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-052.HCstageLink
392010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-181.1onedayLink
1012010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-151.1onedayLink
532010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.1stageLink
712010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-082.1stageLink
752010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
82010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
742010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-062.1stageLink
782010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-262.2stageLink
1202010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-252.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
1042010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-232.2stageLink
1192010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-222.2stageLink
212010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
222010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
112010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-071.2onedayLink
682010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-142.1stageLink
812010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-132.1stageLink
172010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-122.1stageLink
1162010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-112.1stageLink
492010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-102.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
112009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-102.HCstageLink
522009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-092.HCstageLink
1252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-082.HCstageLink
112009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1202009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-062.HCstageLink
52009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-052.HCstageLink
592009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-042.2stageLink
502009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-042.2stageLink
142009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-032.2stageLink
782009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-292.2stageLink
82009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-282.2stageLink
102009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-272.2stageLink
122009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-262.2stageLink
32009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-252.2stageLink
112009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-252.2stageLink
542009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-242.2stageLink
1192009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-232.2stageLink
162009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-151.2onedayLink
92009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
202008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-10-091.1onedayLink
142008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-10-051.1onedayLink
472008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-272.1stageLink
702008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-272.1stageLink
152008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-262.1stageLink
812008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-252.1stageLink
82008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-211.1onedayLink
252008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-141.HConedayLink
322008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-311.1onedayLink
232008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-222.1stageLink
712008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-212.1stageLink
612008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-202.1stageLink
92008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-192.1stageLink
732008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-072.1stageLink
1062008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-062.1stageLink
252008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-031.1onedayLink
332008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-07-061.1onedayLink
42008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-222.2stageLink
762008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-212.2stageLink
722008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-202.2stageLink
272008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-192.2stageLink
492008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-011.1onedayLink
242008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-182.1stageLink
262008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-182.1stageLink
102008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-172.1stageLink
62008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-162.1stageLink
172008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-041.1onedayLink
712008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-302.2stageLink
42008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-292.2stageLink
882008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-282.2stageLink
572008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-272.2stageLink
62008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-262.2stageLink
92008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-252.2stageLink
342008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-201.1onedayLink
222008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-171.1onedayLink
32008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-112.1stageLink
92008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-102.1stageLink
892008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-092.1stageLink
212008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-092.1stageLink
102008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-082.1stageLink
112008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-302.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-292.2stageLink
82008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-282.2stageLink
162008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-272.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-262.2stageLink
882008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-262.2stageLink
42008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-252.2stageLink
732008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-242.2stageLink
92008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-231.1onedayLink
102008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-161.2onedayLink
452008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-172.1stageLink
52008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-162.1stageLink
512008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-152.1stageLink
122008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-142.1stageLink
62008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-132.1stageLink
42008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-102.1stageLink
362008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-092.1stageLink
922008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-082.1stageLink
82008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-072.1stageLink
162008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-062.1stageLink
252008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-031.1onedayLink
82008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-202.1stageLink
72008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-192.1stageLink
62008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-182.1stageLink
12008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-172.1stageLink
162008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
62007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-10-111.1onedayLink
182007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-09-161.HConedayLink
152007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-312.1stageLink
862007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-312.1stageLink
72007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-302.1stageLink
112007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-292.1stageLink
712007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-282.1stageLink
62007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
652007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-242.1stageLink
452007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-232.1stageLink
142007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-222.1stageLink
422007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-212.1stageLink
162007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-092.1stageLink
772007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-082.1stageLink
202007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-07-211.2onedayLink
572007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-242.2stageLink
52007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-232.2stageLink
762007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-222.2stageLink
732007 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-212.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-202.1stageLink
132007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-202.1stageLink
132007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-192.1stageLink
1092007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-182.1stageLink
1082007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-132.HCstageLink
772007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-122.HCstageLink
62007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-112.HCstageLink
392007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-102.HCstageLink
732007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1482007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-082.HCstageLink
452007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-302.2stageLink
62007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-292.2stageLink
42007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-282.2stageLink
112007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-272.2stageLink
162007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-262.2stageLink
562007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-252.2stageLink
42007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-221.1onedayLink
152007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-171.1onedayLink
822007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-061.1onedayLink
122007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-03-231.2onedayLink
622007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-251.1onedayLink
712007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-112.1stageLink
72007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-102.1stageLink
992007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-092.1stageLink
182007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-082.1stageLink
142007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-10-051.1onedayLink
1092006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-09-171.1onedayLink
142006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-09-101.HConedayLink
172006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-252.1stageLink
882006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-252.1stageLink
82006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-242.1stageLink
872006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-232.1stageLink
62006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-222.1stageLink
162006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-201.1onedayLink
602006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-182.1stageLink
172006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-172.1stageLink
432006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-162.1stageLink
502006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-152.1stageLink
352006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-032.1stageLink
842006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-022.1stageLink
182006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-07-301.1onedayLink
402006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-07-221.2onedayLink
52006 (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-07-091.2onedayLink
82006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-182.2stageLink
122006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-172.2stageLink
272006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-162.2stageLink
302006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-152.2stageLink
102006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-05-251.1onedayLink
1082006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-142.1stageLink
292006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-142.1stageLink
652006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-132.1stageLink
252006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-122.1stageLink
92006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-072.HCstageLink
1082006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-062.HCstageLink
142006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-052.HCstageLink
282006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-042.HCstageLink
962006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-032.HCstageLink
142006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-301.1onedayLink
122006 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-181.1onedayLink
62006 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-161.1onedayLink
202006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-131.1onedayLink
142006 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-03-311.1onedayLink
852006 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-232.2stageLink
82006 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-222.2stageLink
42006 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-222.2stageLink
982006 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-212.2stageLink
402006 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-202.2stageLink
82006 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-03-121.2onedayLink
172006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-02-191.1onedayLink
22006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-052.1stageLink
172006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-042.1stageLink
132006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-032.1stageLink
22006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-022.1stageLink
162006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-012.1stageLink
672006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
32005 (Maint Berkenbsoch, Ned, won)France Police2005-08-291.2onedayLink
12005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Nogent2005-06-192.2stageLink
72005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Nogent2005-06-182.2stageLink
382005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Nogent2005-06-182.2stageLink
32005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Nogent2005-06-172.2stageLink
752005 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Mathieu Heijboer, Ned, won)Nogent2005-06-162.2stageLink
62005 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-05-262.2stageLink
82005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 5 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-302.2stageLink
12005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-292.2stageLink
72005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-282.2stageLink
62005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-272.2stageLink
72005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-262.2stageLink
102005 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Samuel Lee, Aus, won)Equipe De France Police2005-04-252.2stageLink
92005 (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2005-04-172.2stageLink
72005 (Stéphane Couge, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2005-04-162.2stageLink
82005 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2005-04-162.2stageLink
912005 (Jimmy Hansen, Den, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2005-04-152.2stageLink
682005 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)C.C.Nogent/Oise2005-04-101.2onedayLink
32005 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-272.2stageLink
62005 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-262.2stageLink
22005 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Juan Olmo Menacho, Spa, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-252.2stageLink
42005 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-252.2stageLink
92005 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-242.2stageLink
32005 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-232.2stageLink
12005 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-222.2stageLink
552005 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Martin Garrido Mayorda, Arg, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-212.2stageLink
802005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-131.2onedayLink
122005 Prix de Lillers "Souvenir Bruno Comini" (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)CC Nogent Sur Oise2005-03-061.2onedayLink
2004 Races
32004 Univest GP Criterium (Chad Hartley, USA, won)France /Alderfer Auction Compan2004-09-19NEonedayLink
12004 Univest Grand Prix (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)France /Alderfer Auction Company2004-09-181.6onedayLink
122004 Grand Prix des Marbriers (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)France Police2004-08-241.6onedayLink
72004 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Equipe France Police2004-08-231.6onedayLink
212004 (Nicholas White, RSA, won)France Police2004-08-071.5onedayLink
222004 (Stéphane Conan, Fra, won)France Police2004-08-061.5onedayLink
112004 (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)France Police2004-08-051.5onedayLink
2003 Races
402003 Grand Prix des Marbriers (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)France Police2003-08-261.6onedayLink
72003 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)France Police2003-03-302.5stageLink
212003 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Marc Feipeler, Fra, won)France Police2003-03-292.5stageLink
182003 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)France Police2003-03-282.5stageLink
1052003 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Krassimir Vassiliev, Bul, won)France Police2003-03-272.5stageLink
962003 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Samuel Gicquel, Fra, won)France Police2003-03-262.5stageLink
1302003 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)France Police2003-03-252.5stageLink
422003 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)France Police2003-03-242.5stageLink
112003 Prix de Lillers "Souvenir Bruno Comini" (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)France Police2003-03-091.5onedayLink
2002 Races
562002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)France Police2002-09-292.6stageLink
222002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 3 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)France Police2002-09-292.6stageLink
282002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)France Police2002-09-282.6stageLink
782002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 1 (Christophe Gauther, Fra, won)France Police2002-09-272.6stageLink
152002 (Danny In 't Ven, Bel, won)France Police2002-08-261.6onedayLink
202002 Tour de la Manche Stage 5 (Jean-Philippe Rouxel, Fra, won)France Police2002-05-122.6stageLink
162002 Tour de la Manche Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)France Police2002-05-112.6stageLink
342002 Tour de la Manche Stage 3 (Paul Manning, GBr, won)France Police2002-05-112.6stageLink
332002 Tour de la Manche Stage 2 (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)France Police2002-05-102.6stageLink
782002 Tour de la Manche Stage 1 (Martial Locatelli, Fra, won)France Police2002-05-092.6stageLink
52002 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Pascal Carlot, Fra, won)EC Cap Ouest 782002-04-211.6onedayLink
172002 (Carlo Meneghetti, Fra, won)France Police2002-04-071.6onedayLink
42002 La Boucle de l'Artois (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)France Police2002-04-061.6onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...