Name: David Boucher

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1980-03-17
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
57354.53942
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-10-111.1onedayLink
402017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-301.1onedayLink
32017 Duo Normand (Anthony Delaplace (Fra) /Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)/ Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-241.1onedayLink
192017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
982017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-09-161.HConedayLink
1062017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-08-221.1onedayLink
792017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
302015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-161.1onedayLink
1042015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-12WTonedayLink
342015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
172017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
342017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-27WTonedayLink
522015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-221.1onedayLink
702015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2017-03-211.1onedayLink
1312015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
262016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
722016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-031.HConedayLink
302016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
422016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
962016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-162.1multiLink
212016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-06-152.1multiLink
682016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
912016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1662016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
472016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
82016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
502016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
672016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
712016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
362016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
552016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-241.1onedayLink
542016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
402016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1122016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
242016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
292016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
212016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1532015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
492015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
802015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
72015 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Fdj2015-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
582015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
582015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1002015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-172.1multiLink
312015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2015-05-162.1multiLink
852015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-152.1multiLink
162015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
732015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)FDJ.FR2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
392015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
342015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
602015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
162015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
342015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
882015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1372015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1192015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-082.1multiLink
882015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-072.1multiLink
442015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-062.1multiLink
1142015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1332015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1232015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
722014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
392014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
482014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
452014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
422014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
412014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
572014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
142014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
32014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
482014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-022.HCstageLink
762014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2014-04-012.HCstageLink
302014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-102.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
582013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1432013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
352013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
1242013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
1032013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
1252013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
722013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
662013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
792013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
132013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNonedayLink
582013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
912013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
372013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
902013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-122.1stageLink
952013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
612013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
962013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
1042013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1322013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
952013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
112013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
262013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
242013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-272.HCstageLink
132013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-262.HCstageLink
392013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
272013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
202013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
812013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-162.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-02-152.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-02-142.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-122.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-112.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-082.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-072.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-062.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-052.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Fdj2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
372012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-302.1stageLink
412012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-292.1stageLink
702012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-282.1stageLink
522012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-272.1stageLink
542012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1002012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
262012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
672012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
502012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
432012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-252.HCstageLink
712012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-242.HCstageLink
652012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1202012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-222.HCstageLink
382012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-212.HCstageLink
452012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
72012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-21stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
762012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
952012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
1292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
522012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-13stageLink
1232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-12stageLink
1492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-11stageLink
952012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-10stageLink
1152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-09stageLink
212012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
302012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
262012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
1172012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
682012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
302012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
362012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1242012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
1262012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
52012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
972012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
1262012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
962012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-08onedayLink
962012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04onedayLink
182012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
262012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
702012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-28stageLink
792012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23onedayLink
402012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-04stageLink
922012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-03stageLink
412012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-02stageLink
702012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-29onedayLink
682012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
1162012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-25onedayLink
382012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
1122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
802012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-17stageLink
242012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-16stageLink
902012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-15stageLink
442012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-14stageLink
562012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
372012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
532012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
82012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
302012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
132011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-09onedayLink
452011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-01stageLink
812011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-30stageLink
752011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-29stageLink
562011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-18onedayLink
992011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-16onedayLink
922011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-14onedayLink
162011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
1422011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-10onedayLink
322011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-07onedayLink
532011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04onedayLink
912011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-24onedayLink
DNF2011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-21onedayLink
172011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-11stageLink
1292011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-10stageLink
292011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-09stageLink
1212011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-08stageLink
122011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-29stageLink
512011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-27stageLink
412011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-26stageLink
1172011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-25stageLink
1072011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-24stageLink
942011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-23stageLink
392011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-19stageLink
602011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-18stageLink
1242011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-17stageLink
682011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-16stageLink
282011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-15stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
862011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
372011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
202011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
742011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22onedayLink
442011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
312011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
682011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-16stageLink
352011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-06onedayLink
1142011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-03onedayLink
342011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-31stageLink
382011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-31stageLink
772011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-30stageLink
1442011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-29stageLink
642011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-26onedayLink
1112011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23onedayLink
802011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-18onedayLink
182011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-16onedayLink
172011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-06stageLink
612011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-05stageLink
482011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-04stageLink
2010 Races
662010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-12onedayLink
372010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-03stageLink
182010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-02stageLink
372010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-01stageLink
292010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-30stageLink
742010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-19onedayLink
602010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-12onedayLink
112010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-08onedayLink
82010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-01onedayLink
352010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-29onedayLink
322010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-27stageLink
252010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
222010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-25stageLink
532010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-24stageLink
522010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-17onedayLink
22010 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2010 (Rob Goris, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-15onedayLink
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-10stageLink
522010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-07-29stageLink
82010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natourcriterium Roeselare: Roeselare, Belgium (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-07-27stageLink
DNF2010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-122.1stageLink
142010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-112.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-302.HCstageLink
182010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1402010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-282.HCstageLink
182010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-272.HCstageLink
42010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-262.HCstageLink
72010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-162.1stageLink
1112010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-152.1stageLink
282010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-142.1stageLink
402010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-092.HCstageLink
562010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1122010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-072.HCstageLink
392010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-062.HCstageLink
722010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-052.HCstageLink
182010 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-011.2onedayLink
602010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-111.1onedayLink
172010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-101.1onedayLink
1382010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
182010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
272010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
452010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-312.HCstageLink
482010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
482010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
92010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-211.1onedayLink
152010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-03-171.1onedayLink
232010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-141.2onedayLink
222010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-072.1stageLink
192010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-062.1stageLink
752010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-052.1stageLink
582010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-031.1onedayLink
802010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-212.1stageLink
1132010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-042.1stageLink
1412010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-032.1stageLink
502010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
152009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-312.HCstageLink
932009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-302.HCstageLink
602009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-292.HCstageLink
222009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-282.HCstageLink
442009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-272.HCstageLink
952009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-102.HCstageLink
1112009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-092.HCstageLink
472009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-082.HCstageLink
372009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-072.HCstageLink
782009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1032009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-052.HCstageLink
622009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-04-12HISonedayLink
422009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-03-312.HCstageLink
482009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-03-151.2onedayLink
132009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1542008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-12HConedayLink
182008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-091.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-052.1stageLink
162008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-042.1stageLink
202008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-032.1stageLink
822008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-10-022.1stageLink
222008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-272.1stageLink
162008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-272.1stageLink
362008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-262.1stageLink
102008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-252.1stageLink
202008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-242.1stageLink
192008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-211.1onedayLink
302008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-191.1onedayLink
1102008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-141.HConedayLink
262008 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-031.1onedayLink
882008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-311.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-222.1stageLink
352008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-212.1stageLink
882008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-202.1stageLink
922008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-192.1stageLink
DNF2008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-062.1stageLink
532008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-031.1onedayLink
282008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbwkrediet-Tönissteiner2008-06-152.1stageLink
352008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Landbwkrediet-Tönissteiner2008-06-142.1stageLink
32008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Landbwkrediet-Tönisstein2008-06-132.1stageLink
262008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-312.1stageLink
502008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-302.1stageLink
412008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-292.1stageLink
412008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-282.1stageLink
412008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-282.1stageLink
892008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-252.1stageLink
192008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-242.1stageLink
1022008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-232.1stageLink
1072008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-222.1stageLink
502008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-05-212.1stageLink
362008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-161.HConedayLink
412008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-13MEonedayLink
762008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-101.1onedayLink
792008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-032.HCstageLink
252008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-032.HCstageLink
912008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1052008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-04-012.HCstageLink
542008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-291.HConedayLink
482008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-261.1onedayLink
492008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-231.1onedayLink
902008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-191.1onedayLink
592008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-082.1stageLink
1222008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-072.1stageLink
862008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-03-051.1onedayLink
752008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2008-03-011.HConedayLink
402008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-02-102.1stageLink
342008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-02-092.1stageLink
802008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-02-082.1stageLink
1362008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Landbowkrediet-Tonisst2008-02-072.1stageLink
402008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-02-062.1stageLink
262008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
1282007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
1282007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
152007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-10-111.1onedayLink
162007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-10-042.1stageLink
82007 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-261.1onedayLink
222007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-09-231.1onedayLink
372007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-211.1onedayLink
242007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2007-09-161.HConedayLink
172007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-11NEonedayLink
702007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-312.1stageLink
172007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-312.1stageLink
292007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-302.1stageLink
422007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-292.1stageLink
322007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-282.1stageLink
382007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-08-261.1onedayLink
1142007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-08-211.1onedayLink
DNF2007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-092.1stageLink
242007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-082.1stageLink
662007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-06-222.1stageLink
812007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-06-212.1stageLink
272007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-06-202.1stageLink
302007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-06-192.1stageLink
402007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-302.1stageLink
222007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-202.1stageLink
42007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-202.1stageLink
772007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-192.1stageLink
392007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-182.1stageLink
572007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-132.HCstageLink
652007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-122.HCstageLink
352007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-112.HCstageLink
482007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-102.HCstageLink
22007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-092.HCstageLink
132007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-082.HCstageLink
DNF2007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
932007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-04-191.1onedayLink
212007 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-181.HConedayLink
DNF2007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
722007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
272007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-052.HCstageLink
242007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-052.HCstageLink
382007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-042.HCstageLink
262007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-032.HCstageLink
912007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-102.1stageLink
432007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-092.1stageLink
832007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-03-041.1onedayLink
732007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-02-112.1stageLink
222007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-02-102.1stageLink
632007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-02-092.1stageLink
262007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-02-082.1stageLink
352007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-09-101.HConedayLink
112006 Tour de Rijke (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Unibet.com2006-09-021.1onedayLink
282006 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)35.36.432006-08-291.1onedayLink
272006 Na Tour Broker Criterium (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-07-25NEonedayLink
282006 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-06-071.HConedayLink
292006 (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Unibet.com2006-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Unibet.com2006-05-202.1stageLink
932006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Unibet.com2006-05-192.1stageLink
62006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-05-182.1stageLink
592006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-05-142.1stageLink
192006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-05-142.1stageLink
1072006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-05-132.1stageLink
662006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-05-122.1stageLink
DNF2006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-05-042.HCstageLink
542006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-05-032.HCstageLink
392006 Colliers Classic (GP Aarhus) (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-04-301.1onedayLink
202006 Grand Prix Herning (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Unibet.com2006-04-291.1onedayLink
252006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergčs, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-04-221.1onedayLink
662006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Unibet.com2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Unibet.com2006-03-252.HCstageLink
402006 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-03-221.1onedayLink
1042006 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fanny Riberot, Fra, won)Unibet.com2006-03-191.1onedayLink
62006 Nokere-Koerse (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-03-151.1onedayLink
42006 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-03-121.2onedayLink
102006 GP Wanzele (Matthe Pronk, Ned, won)Unibet.com2006-03-08NEonedayLink
202006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Unibet.com2006-03-052.1stageLink
222006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Unibet.com2006-03-042.1stageLink
402006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unibet.com2006-03-032.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...