Name: Manuele Mori

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1980-08-09
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
63659.921170
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
122015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
182015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-09-301.HConedayLink
952017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
622015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
772015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
532015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
692017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
942017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
942017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
642017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
952015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
732017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
902015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1032017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1092015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
382015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1712017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-03-20WTmultiLink
612017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-071.HConedayLink
672015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
702015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
372017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
42016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-231.HConedayLink
122016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-281.HConedayLink
222016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
612016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-241.HConedayLink
42016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-171.1onedayLink
392016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
302016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
912016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
392016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-17WTmultiLink
182016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
52016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
802016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
792016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
752016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
682016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1152016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-12WTmultiLink
682016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-11WTmultiLink
742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1052016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-09WTmultiLink
192016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-08WTmultiLink
642016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-07WTmultiLink
592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-06WTmultiLink
912016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-05WTmultiLink
242016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
532016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-20WTonedayLink
402016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-08WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-06WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-19WTonedayLink
262016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-112.1multiLink
232015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-102.1multiLink
472015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-092.1multiLink
572015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-082.1multiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
702015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1392015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1072015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1342015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-08WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-07WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-06WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
242015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
802015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
362015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
1202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
732015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1012015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
962015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-30WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-29WTmultiLink
892015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-17WTmultiLink
552015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1062015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-15WTmultiLink
712015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
672015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
972015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1362015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
2014 Races
262014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
432014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
542014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
52014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
692014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
912014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-292.1stageLink
232014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-282.1stageLink
22014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-272.1stageLink
922014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
382014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
732014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
542014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
62013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
362013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
492013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-21FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-20FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-19FrancestageLink
812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-17FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-16FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-11FrancestageLink
952013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-09FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-07FrancestageLink
772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
92013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
192013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-22CNstageLink
972013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
332013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
762013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
732013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
372013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
92013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
682013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
602013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
72013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
732013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
102013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
912013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
722013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
982013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
702013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
762013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
362013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
462013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
412013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
322013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
132012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
782012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
212012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
292012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
242012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
402012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
112012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
292012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
112012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
632012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
172012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
132012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
802012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
342012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
722012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
232012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
132012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
52012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-10stageLink
132012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-23stageLink
522012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
892012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
852012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
1102012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-13stageLink
652012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-12stageLink
572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-11stageLink
792012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-10stageLink
1382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-09stageLink
162012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-07onedayLink
162012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-02onedayLink
892012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
632012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
782012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
562012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
632012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
952012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-29stageLink
492012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-28stageLink
152012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-27stageLink
182012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-26stageLink
632012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-25stageLink
1332012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-24stageLink
742012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22onedayLink
352012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18onedayLink
572012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
522012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-25stageLink
192012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-24stageLink
992012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23stageLink
1032012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-22stageLink
1262012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-21stageLink
602012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-20stageLink
122012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-19stageLink
552012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-12stageLink
412012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
62011 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2011 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-23onedayLink
542011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-15onedayLink
122011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09stageLink
82011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08stageLink
522011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-07stageLink
92011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06stageLink
1132011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-05stageLink
1012011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-04stageLink
1372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-03stageLink
1642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-02stageLink
1512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-01stageLink
1212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-31stageLink
1502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-29stageLink
1452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28stageLink
1352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-27stageLink
1052011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-26stageLink
1432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-25stageLink
922011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-24stageLink
952011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-23stageLink
642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-22stageLink
932011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-20stageLink
902011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-14stageLink
632011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-13stageLink
1152011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-12stageLink
302011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-11stageLink
472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-10stageLink
482011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-09stageLink
1272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-08stageLink
212011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-30onedayLink
72011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16onedayLink
842011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15onedayLink
132011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-01stageLink
942011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-30stageLink
92011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-29stageLink
1312011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-28stageLink
822011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-27stageLink
962011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-26stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20onedayLink
162011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-10onedayLink
1072011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
882011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
422011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-05onedayLink
482011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-20stageLink
522011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19stageLink
252011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-18stageLink
582011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-17stageLink
282011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-16stageLink
472011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-15stageLink
682011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-11stageLink
752011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-10stageLink
922011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-09stageLink
762011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-08stageLink
672011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-07stageLink
652011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-06stageLink
172011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-23stageLink
212011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-22stageLink
212011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-21stageLink
132011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-20stageLink
112011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-18stageLink
662011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
272010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-16onedayLink
152010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-14onedayLink
322010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-10onedayLink
222010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-09onedayLink
62010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-26onedayLink
1032010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-09stageLink
1292010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-08stageLink
602010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-07stageLink
972010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05stageLink
1172010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-04stageLink
1322010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-03stageLink
192010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-02stageLink
1212010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-01stageLink
582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-31stageLink
412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-30stageLink
472010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-29stageLink
302010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-28stageLink
182010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22onedayLink
112010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17onedayLink
852010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
272010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
112010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
412010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-03stageLink
252010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-02stageLink
752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-01stageLink
132010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
292010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
92010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
152010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
322010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-26stageLink
82010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-20stageLink
682010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19stageLink
322010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18stageLink
322010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-182.1stageLink
222010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-172.1stageLink
222010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17stageLink
362010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1022010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1112010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-11UPTstageLink
682010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-10UPTstageLink
622010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-09UPTstageLink
142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-08UPTstageLink
652010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1152010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-06UPTstageLink
832010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-21HISonedayLink
342010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
552010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
142010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-28UPTstageLink
532010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-27UPTstageLink
782010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-26UPTstageLink
112010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-25UPTstageLink
242010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-24UPTstageLink
232010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1042010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-22UPTstageLink
772010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-20HISonedayLink
342010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-16HISstageLink
132010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-15HISstageLink
72010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-14HISstageLink
172010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-13HISstageLink
642010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-12HISstageLink
142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-11HISstageLink
242010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-10HISstageLink
202010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-281.1onedayLink
1042010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-272.1stageLink
482010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-262.1stageLink
602010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-252.1stageLink
282010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-242.1stageLink
402010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-232.1stageLink
302010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-201.1onedayLink
2009 Races
342009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-11HISstageLink
92009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-05-10HISstageLink
1122009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-22HISonedayLink
522009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
202009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-21HISonedayLink
202009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saunier Duval-Prodir2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
542009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-15HISstageLink
202009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-14HISstageLink
1082009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-13HISstageLink
232009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-12HISstageLink
462009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-11HISstageLink
682009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-10HISstageLink
882009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-09HISstageLink
1512009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
112008 Firenze-Pistoia (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-251.1onedayLink
252008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-18MEonedayLink
82008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-121.1onedayLink
222008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-091.1onedayLink
252008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Scott - American Beef2008-10-041.1onedayLink
542008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-20ProTstageLink
552008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-19ProTstageLink
902008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-18ProTstageLink
812008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-16ProTstageLink
482008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Scott - American Beef2008-09-15ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...