Name: Victor Hugo Pena Grisales

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
13870.8116
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
712013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)Supergiros-Blanco del Valle-Redetrans2013-06-112.2stageLink
892013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)Supergiros-Blanco del Valle-Redetrans2013-06-102.2stageLink
1022013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)Supergiros-Blanco del Valle-Redetrans2013-06-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
932012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1142012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
362012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-20stageLink
502012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-19stageLink
772012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-18stageLink
472012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-17stageLink
942012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-16stageLink
392012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-15stageLink
582012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-14stageLink
822012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-13stageLink
492012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-07stageLink
1112012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-06stageLink
772012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-05stageLink
1322012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-04stageLink
722012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-29stageLink
1002012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-28stageLink
452012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-27stageLink
1002012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-26stageLink
732012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-25stageLink
902012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-24stageLink
1752012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-23stageLink
972012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-18onedayLink
742012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-25stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-17onedayLink
1182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-13stageLink
1362012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-12stageLink
492012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-11stageLink
1472012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-10stageLink
1692012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-09stageLink
1102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-08stageLink
802012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
522011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-21onedayLink
642011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-19stageLink
712011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-18stageLink
902011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-17stageLink
622011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-07stageLink
782011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-06stageLink
1052011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-04stageLink
742011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-03stageLink
642011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-05-01stageLink
552011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-30stageLink
882011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-29stageLink
762011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-28stageLink
312011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-27stageLink
922011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-26stageLink
902011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-25stageLink
1502011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-24stageLink
892011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-17stageLink
162011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-16stageLink
412011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-15stageLink
672011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-14stageLink
772011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-13stageLink
252011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-10onedayLink
1242011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-27stageLink
952011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-26stageLink
1052011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-25stageLink
482011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-24stageLink
942011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-23stageLink
1562011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-22stageLink
1612011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-21stageLink
2008 Races
532008 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-08-17NEstageLink
462008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-08-16NEstageLink
392008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Rock Racing2008-08-15NEstageLink
582008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-08-14NEstageLink
802008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-08-13NEstageLink
522008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Rock Racing2008-06-031.1onedayLink
322008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-02-242.HCstageLink
242008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Rock Racing2008-02-232.HCstageLink
382008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rock Racing2008-02-222.HCstageLink
212008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Rock Racing2008-02-212.HCstageLink
102008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rock Racing2008-02-202.HCstageLink
692008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rock Racing2008-02-192.HCstageLink
372008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rock Racing2008-02-182.HCstageLink
472008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rock Racing2008-02-172.HCstageLink
472008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rock Racing2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
272007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-09-09ProTstageLink
372007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-08-182.HCstageLink
502007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Unibet.com2007-08-172.HCstageLink
662007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Unibet.com2007-08-162.HCstageLink
1122007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Unibet.com2007-08-152.HCstageLink
1112007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Unibet.com2007-08-142.HCstageLink
812007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Unibet.com2007-06-16ProTstageLink
872007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Unibet.com2007-05-01ProTstageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-10-121.HConedayLink
782006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
402006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-05-06ProTstageLink
512006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-04-25ProTstageLink
522006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-03-08ProTstageLink
382006 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing System2006-03-061.1onedayLink
1612006 Milano-Torino (Igor Astarloa, Spa, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2006-03-041.HConedayLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
1452005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Phonak Hearing Systems2005-08-03ProTstageLink
2004 Races
292004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Elite Men (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)35.36.432004-09-29CMonedayLink
742004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor2004-08-221.3onedayLink
152004 Jeux Olympiques - c.l.m. ind. / Olympic Games - ind. TT men (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)35.36.432004-08-18JOonedayLink
632004 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)U.S. Postal Service p/b Berry Floor2004-07-262.3stageLink
82004 Tour de Belgique Stage 5 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-232.2stageLink
52004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4b (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-222.2stageLink
72004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4a (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-222.2stageLink
912004 Tour de Belgique Stage 3 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-212.2stageLink
642004 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-202.2stageLink
642004 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor2004-05-192.2stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)US Postal Service-Berry Floor2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
232003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 3a (Yuriy Krivtsov, Rus, won)US Postal presented by Berry Floor 0.142003-04-102.3stageLink
692003 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe et Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)US Postal presented by Be2003-04-092.3stageLink
2002 Races
272002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 6 (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-242.1stageLink
402002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 5 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-232.1stageLink
12002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 4 (Victor Hugo Pena Grisales, Col, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-222.1stageLink
762002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-222.1stageLink
522002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 2 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-212.1stageLink
412002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-08-202.1stageLink
782002 Tour de France Stage 20 Melun-Paris-Champs Elysees (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-28GTstageLink
102002 Tour de France Stage 19 Regnie-Durette-Macon Individual TT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-27GTstageLink
462002 Tour de France Stage 18 Cluses (Haute-Savoie)-Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-26GTstageLink
552002 Tour de France Stage 17 Aime (Savoie)-Cluses (Haute-Savoie) (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-25GTstageLink
682002 Tour de France Stage 16 Les Deux Alpes (Isère)-La Plagne (Savoie) (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-24GTstageLink
1022002 Tour de France Stage 15 Vaison-le-Romaine-Les deux Alpes (Santiago Botero, Col, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-23GTstageLink
1192002 Tour de France Stage 14 Lodeve - Mont Ventoux (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-21GTstageLink
1162002 Tour de France Stage 13 Lavelanet - Beziers (David Millar, GBr, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-20GTstageLink
802002 Tour de France Stage 12 Lannenezan (Haute-Garonne)-Plateau de Beille (Ariège) (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-19GTstageLink
782002 Tour de France Stage 11 Pau - La Mongie (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-18GTstageLink
462002 Tour de France Stage 10 Bazas (Gironde)-Pau (Pyrénées-Atlantiques) (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-17GTstageLink
182002 Tour de France Stage 9 Lanester (Morbihan)-Plouay (Morbihan) ITT (Santiago Botero, Col, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-15GTstageLink
182002 Tour de France Stage 9 Lanester (Morbihan)-Plouay (Morbihan) ITT (Santiago Botero, Col, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-15GTstageLink
482002 Tour de France Stage 8 St-Martin de Landelles (Manche)-Plouay (Morbihan) (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-14GTstageLink
1752002 Tour de France Stage 7 Bagnoles De l'Orne (Orne)-Avranches (Manche) (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-13GTstageLink
822002 Tour de France Stage 6 Fourges-les-Eaux (Seine Maritime)-Alencon (Orne) (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-12GTstageLink
192002 Tour de France Stage 5 Soissons (Aisne)-Rouen (Seine Maritime) (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-11GTstageLink
162002 Tour de France Stage 4 Epernay (Marne)-Château-Thierry (Aisne) TTT (Abraham Olano, Spa, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-10GTstageLink
702002 Tour de France Stage 3 Metz (Moselle)-Reims (Marne) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-09GTstageLink
732002 Tour de France Stage 2 Luxembourg - Saarbrücken (Germany) (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-08GTstageLink
1732002 Tour de France Stage 1 Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Rubens Bertogliati, Swi, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-07GTstageLink
1152002 Tour de France Prologue Luxembourg ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-06GTstageLink
1152002 Tour de France Prologue Luxembourg ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-07-06GTstageLink
522002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 5 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-04-122.3stageLink
362002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 4 (Jean Nuttli, Swi, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-04-112.3stageLink
432002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 3 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-04-112.3stageLink
432002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 2 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-04-102.3stageLink
432002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 1 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)U.S.Postal Service2002-04-092.3stageLink

Google results:

Loading...