Name: Jimmy Hasen

Nation: Den
Birth Date: 1986-04-20
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28057.151760
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
912017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
252017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
242017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-221.1onedayLink
442017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
662016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
902016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
492016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
1122016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-272.2multiLink
222016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-262.2multiLink
502016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-252.2multiLink
252016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-242.2multiLink
422016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-232.2multiLink
562016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-222.2multiLink
512016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Riwal Platform C.T.2016-03-212.2multiLink
112016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Riwal Platform Cycling Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2013 Races
742013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
802013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1252013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-022.HCstageLink
742013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-312.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-132.HCstageLink
932013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-122.HCstageLink
2012 Races
602012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-262.HCstageLink
892012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
1102012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-252.HCstageLink
462012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-242.HCstageLink
582012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-232.HCstageLink
82012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank2012-08-222.HCstageLink
102012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-022.1stageLink
202012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2012-08-012.1stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-17onedayLink
1292012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-11stageLink
1392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-10stageLink
162012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-09stageLink
1232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-08stageLink
1132012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-07stageLink
1172012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-06stageLink
382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-05stageLink
1032012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2012-03-04stageLink
1002012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Saxobank2012-02-19stageLink
242012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-18stageLink
142012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
352011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-14stageLink
162011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-13stageLink
22011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-12stageLink
812011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-09stageLink
612011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-08stageLink
722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-06stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-04stageLink
872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-03stageLink
1372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-02stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-01stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-31stageLink
1752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-29stageLink
972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-28stageLink
1632011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-27stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-26stageLink
1532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-25stageLink
1642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-24stageLink
1672011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-23stageLink
1922011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-22stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-21stageLink
802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-20stageLink
272011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
1172011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-05stageLink
842011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-04stageLink
522011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-03stageLink
32011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-02stageLink
242011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-01stageLink
422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-31stageLink
1092011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-10stageLink
912011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-09stageLink
152011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-08stageLink
132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-07stageLink
1132011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-06stageLink
32011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-05stageLink
932011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-04stageLink
62011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-03stageLink
602011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-19stageLink
292011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-18stageLink
792011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-17stageLink
1002011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-16stageLink
882011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-15stageLink
1022011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-22stageLink
882011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-21stageLink
1142011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-20stageLink
62011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-19stageLink
862011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-18stageLink
1202011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-17stageLink
1252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-16stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-06stageLink
812011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-05stageLink
1042011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-04stageLink
152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-01stageLink
382011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-30stageLink
52011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-29stageLink
722011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-28stageLink
1052011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-27stageLink
812011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-26stageLink
282011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-25stageLink
142011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-24stageLink
1672011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-06onedayLink
272011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-03onedayLink
932011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-26onedayLink
112011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-20onedayLink
122011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-19onedayLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-06stageLink
772011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-05stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-04stageLink
362011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-20stageLink
572011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
1662010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-07onedayLink
62010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-05onedayLink
362010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-03stageLink
282010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-02stageLink
172010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-01stageLink
162010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-22onedayLink
872010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-08stageLink
1122010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
1042010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-07stageLink
672010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-06stageLink
592010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-05stageLink
902010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-04stageLink
1022010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
52010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-19stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-18stageLink
862010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
862010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-17stageLink
902010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-16stageLink
902010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-162.1stageLink
822010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1072010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1292010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1512010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1412010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-09UPTstageLink
812010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-08UPTstageLink
742010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1272010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
542010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-302.HCstageLink
752010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-292.HCstageLink
912010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-282.HCstageLink
472010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-272.HCstageLink
202010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-262.HCstageLink
522010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-092.HCstageLink
762010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-082.HCstageLink
972010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-072.HCstageLink
672010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-062.HCstageLink
692010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-052.HCstageLink
112010 Grand Prix Herning (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
342010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-10UPTstageLink
482010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1082010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1502010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1272010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1442010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
362010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
182010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Team Saxobank2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-072.1stageLink
592010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-062.1stageLink
142010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-052.1stageLink
72010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-031.1onedayLink
432010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-281.1onedayLink
902010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
92010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Team Caprinordic2009-06-072.2stageLink
852009 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Sondre Sørtveit Gjerdevik, Nor, won)Team Caprinordic2009-06-062.2stageLink
102009 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Caprinordic2009-06-052.2stageLink
132009 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Caprinordic2009-06-042.2stageLink
12009 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team Caprinordic2009-06-032.2stageLink
DNF2009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-242.2stageLink
52009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-232.2stageLink
302009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-222.2stageLink
522009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-212.2stageLink
32009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-202.2stageLink
1042009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-192.2stageLink
12009 101st Scandinavian Race Uppsala - 1909 to 2009 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team Capinordic2009-05-091.2onedayLink
122009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Capinordic2009-04-122.2stageLink
162009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Capinordic2009-04-122.2stageLink
72009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Capinordic2009-04-112.2stageLink
1052009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Capinordic2009-04-102.2stageLink
732009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Capinordic2009-02-282.2stageLink
1062009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team Capinordic2009-02-272.2stageLink
372009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Team Capinordic2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
82008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-10-031.1onedayLink
92008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-08-311.1onedayLink
52008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-08-271.1onedayLink
12008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-08-171.2onedayLink
42008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-07-312.HCstageLink
72008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-07-302.HCstageLink
72008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-07-302.HCstageLink
32008 Hadsten Bank Grand Prix (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-07-28NEonedayLink
322008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Team Gls2008-07-191.2onedayLink
32008 GP Nordjylland (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-221.2onedayLink
22008 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Daniel Holm Foder, Den, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-082.2stageLink
82008 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-072.2stageLink
142008 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-062.2stageLink
42008 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-052.2stageLink
52008 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-06-042.2stageLink
DNF2008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-252.2stageLink
72008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-242.2stageLink
382008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-232.2stageLink
142008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-232.2stageLink
42008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-222.2stageLink
72008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-212.2stageLink
132008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-202.2stageLink
62008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-192.2stageLink
42008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-182.2stageLink
582008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-172.2stageLink
1072008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-112.2stageLink
1002008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-102.2stageLink
242008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-092.2stageLink
102008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-082.2stageLink
1742008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-05-072.2stageLink
252008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-04-191.2onedayLink
672008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-02-292.2stageLink
32008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Team Gls-Pakke Shop2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
102007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Gls2007-09-231.1onedayLink
652007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Denmark2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
92007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Denmark2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
12007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team Gls2007-08-211.1onedayLink
92007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Gls2007-08-052.HCstageLink
612007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Gls2007-08-042.HCstageLink
42007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Gls2007-08-042.HCstageLink
342007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Gls2007-08-032.HCstageLink
112007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Gls2007-08-022.HCstageLink
62007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Gls2007-08-012.HCstageLink
22007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)Team Gls2007-07-211.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-262.2UstageLink
222007 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Thomas Bertolini, Ita, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-05-252.2UstageLink
82007 Colliers Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Gls2007-05-061.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-142.2stageLink
1112007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-132.2stageLink
72007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-092.2stageLink
342007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-082.2stageLink
12007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-082.2stageLink
32007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Team GLS-Cycling2007-04-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Anton Reshetnikov, Rus, won)Team Gls Danimarca2006-09-102.2stageLink
662006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Team Gls Danimarca2006-09-082.2stageLink
1212006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-08-312.2stageLink
122006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Karsten Ellerup Nielsen, Den, won)Team Gls2006-08-302.2stageLink
92006 96th Fyen Rundt (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Gls2006-08-13NEonedayLink
512006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-062.HCstageLink
922006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GLS2006-08-052.HCstageLink
222006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-052.HCstageLink
622006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)GLS2006-08-042.HCstageLink
462006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GLS2006-08-032.HCstageLink
402006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)GLS2006-08-022.HCstageLink
132006 Decoplant Grand Prix (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Gls2006-07-26NEonedayLink
212006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-182.2stageLink
822006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Team Gst2006-06-172.2stageLink
982006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)Team Gst2006-06-162.2stageLink
652006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Gst2006-06-152.2stageLink
822006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-142.2stageLink
422006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-132.2stageLink
382006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-122.2stageLink
162006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Gst2006-06-112.2stageLink
62006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Team Gst2006-06-102.2stageLink
632006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Team Gst2006-06-092.2stageLink
72006 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-212.2stageLink
22006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-05-202.2stageLink
42006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-192.2stageLink
112006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-182.2stageLink
352006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-172.2stageLink
672006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Team Gls2006-05-162.2stageLink
142006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-05-152.2stageLink
712006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-05-142.2stageLink
672006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Team Gls2006-05-132.2stageLink
22006 GP Palio del Recioto (Ermanno Capelli, Ita, won)Team Gls-Denmark2006-04-181.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Gls2006-04-092.2stageLink
92006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Gls2006-04-092.2stageLink
532006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Team Gls2006-04-082.2stageLink
722006 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Gls2006-04-072.2stageLink
2005 Races
102005 Fyen Rundt (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)CK FIX2005-08-14NEonedayLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Thijs van Amerongen, Ned, won)DCR Ballerup2004-05-23SCstageLink
102004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)DCR Ballerup2004-05-22SCstageLink
772004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Michael Franzl, Ger, won)DCR Ballerup2004-05-22SCstageLink
352004 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Pawel Mikulicz, Pol, won)DCR Ballerup2004-05-21SCstageLink
462004 Course de la Paix Stage 5 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Denmark2004-05-16SCstageLink
352004 Course de la Paix Stage 4a (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Denmark2004-05-15SCstageLink
1052004 Course de la Paix Stage 4b (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Denmark2004-05-15SCstageLink
1072004 Course de la Paix Stage 3 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Denmark2004-05-14SCstageLink
472004 Course de la Paix Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Denmark2004-05-12SCstageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 (Jurgen Roelandt, Bel, won)Danish National TeamDCR-Ballerup2003-09-212.8stageLink
652003 (Ladislav Sulc, Cze, won)Danish National TeamDCR-Ballerup2003-09-202.8stageLink
852003 (Jurgen Roelandt, Bel, won)Danish National TeamDCR-Ballerup2003-09-202.8stageLink
262003 (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Danish National TeamDCR-Ballerup2003-09-192.8stageLink
2002 Races
92002 Fyn Rundt (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Glud & Marstrand Horsens2002-08-111.5onedayLink
732002 (Sergi Escobar, Spa, won)Danish National Team2002-04-102.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...