Name: Jussi Veikkanen

Nation: Fin
Birth Date: 1981-03-29
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56182.6112342
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
832015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1722015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1592015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1792015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1742015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-08WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-04WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-02WTmultiLink
872015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-212.1multiLink
742015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2015-06-202.1multiLink
722015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-192.1multiLink
602015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-182.1multiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1282015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1632015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1872015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-06WTmultiLink
662015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1262015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)FDJ.FR2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1602015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1542015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-26WTmultiLink
882015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-23WTmultiLink
912015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
1112015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
1262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)FDJ.FR2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
942014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
722014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
812014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
962014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
962014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
672014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
922014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
792014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
292014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-162.1stageLink
932014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
1062014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
632014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.1stageLink
802014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.1stageLink
772014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
472014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1292013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Finland2013-09-29CMstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Fdj2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Fdj2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Fdj2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.HCstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1142013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
562013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
452013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Fdj2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-242.HCstageLink
362013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1122013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-02-102.1stageLink
632013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-092.1stageLink
852013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-072.1stageLink
1322013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-062.1stageLink
312013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
112013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
562013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Fdj2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fdj2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
522013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
562013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
852012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
582012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
282012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
432012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
802012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
522012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
882012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
672012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-242.1stageLink
1352012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
572012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
1442012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-222.1stageLink
1362012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-212.1stageLink
612012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
722012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-052.HCstageLink
722012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-032.HCstageLink
832012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.HCstageLink
922012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.HCstageLink
642012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Finland2012-07-28LondonstageLink
442012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
1162012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
542012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
542012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-10stageLink
662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
1692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
1632012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
1722012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
1602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
1872012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
1832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
1812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
1242012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-29stageLink
1062012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-28stageLink
892012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-27stageLink
1022012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-26stageLink
1332012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-25stageLink
732012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-24stageLink
1032012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-07stageLink
702012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
1152012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
1102012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
462012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
512012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-02stageLink
412012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
862012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
412012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23stageLink
422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-22stageLink
1342012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-21stageLink
1622012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-20stageLink
1382012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-19stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
292012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-12stageLink
612012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-11stageLink
682012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
842012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
1152012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-22stageLink
452012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-21stageLink
852012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-20stageLink
782012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-19stageLink
252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-18stageLink
762012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-17stageLink
482012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
462011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-15onedayLink
862011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-13onedayLink
612011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-04onedayLink
1092011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-02stageLink
1542011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-01stageLink
1772011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-30stageLink
1322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-29stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
702011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28onedayLink
762011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-06stageLink
912011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-05stageLink
662011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-04stageLink
622011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-03stageLink
732011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-02stageLink
1442011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-01stageLink
362011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-31stageLink
62011 Finnish Road Championships 2011 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-13stageLink
802011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-12stageLink
282011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-11stageLink
1302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
1452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
972011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
932011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-24stageLink
1582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-21stageLink
1482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-20stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-19stageLink
872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-18stageLink
1772011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-17stageLink
1622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
1752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
1682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-12stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-10stageLink
892011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-09stageLink
1482011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-20onedayLink
1412011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-07stageLink
1382011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-06stageLink
1182011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-05stageLink
1542011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-04stageLink
1112011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-11stageLink
1492011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-10stageLink
1592011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-09stageLink
1492011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-08stageLink
982011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-07stageLink
852011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-06stageLink
672011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-20stageLink
942011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-19stageLink
822011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-18stageLink
1602011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-17stageLink
1442011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-12onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-27stageLink
1382010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
1292010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
1302010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-25stageLink
1172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-24stageLink
902010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
942010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
1112010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
792010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
1452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-07stageLink
1642010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-06stageLink
1172010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-03stageLink
652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-02stageLink
382010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-01stageLink
12010 Finnish Road Championships 2010 Elite Men: 195km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)TWD-Länken/Française des Jeux2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1432010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-16UPTstageLink
982010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-15UPTstageLink
1382010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-14UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
262010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
862010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-232.1stageLink
702010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-222.1stageLink
1122010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-212.1stageLink
1192010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-202.1stageLink
1102010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-02UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-01UPTstageLink
232010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-30UPTstageLink
792010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-29UPTstageLink
312010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-28UPTstageLink
262010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-27UPTstageLink
602010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
442010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-10UPTstageLink
912010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-09UPTstageLink
392010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-08UPTstageLink
542010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-07UPTstageLink
372010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-06UPTstageLink
472010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-05UPTstageLink
562010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-021.1onedayLink
342010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1002010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
442010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-272.HCstageLink
582010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-10HISstageLink
502010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
1042010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
222010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-142.1stageLink
482010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-132.1stageLink
312010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-122.1stageLink
12010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-112.1stageLink
152010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-102.1stageLink
832010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1532009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-26GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-25GTstageLink
1362009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-24GTstageLink
732009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-23GTstageLink
542009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-22GTstageLink
1242009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-21GTstageLink
1052009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-19GTstageLink
1412009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-18GTstageLink
1502009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-17GTstageLink
1372009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-16GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-15GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-14GTstageLink
1122009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-12GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-11GTstageLink
632009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-10GTstageLink
632009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-09GTstageLink
1562009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-08GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-07GTstageLink
1632009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-06GTstageLink
1682009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-05GTstageLink
512009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-04GTstageLink
602009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-21UPTstageLink
452009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-20UPTstageLink
242009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-19UPTstageLink
792009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-18UPTstageLink
352009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-17UPTstageLink
762009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-16UPTstageLink
282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-15UPTstageLink
522009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)) Française des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
472009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Française des Jeux2009-05-24UPTstageLink
732009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-23UPTstageLink
392009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-22UPTstageLink
192009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-21UPTstageLink
132009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-20UPTstageLink
162009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-19UPTstageLink
62009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-18UPTstageLink
72009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-22HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
1512009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-10HISstageLink
1132009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-09HISstageLink
342009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-08HISstageLink
182009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-25UPTstageLink
112009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-24UPTstageLink
82009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-23UPTstageLink
232009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-22UPTstageLink
132009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-21UPTstageLink
302009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Française des Jeux2009-01-20UPTstageLink
252009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-18ProTstageLink
1232008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1302008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-15ProTstageLink
562008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-14ProTstageLink
562008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-09-14ProTstageLink
452008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-30ProTstageLink
152008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
152008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-29ProTstageLink
22008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-132.1stageLink
82008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
42008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-122.1stageLink
202008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-112.1stageLink
172008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-102.1stageLink
222008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-302.HCstageLink
132008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-292.HCstageLink
22008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-282.HCstageLink
132008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-272.HCstageLink
532008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-262.HCstageLink
352008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-30ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
202008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
202008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Française des Jeux2008-04-29ProTstageLink
462008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-10ProTstageLink
332008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTstageLink
322008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-08ProTstageLink
382008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
382008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-07ProTstageLink
152008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
292008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-302.HCstageLink
132008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-292.HCstageLink
382008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-18HCstageLink
242008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-17HCstageLink
642008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
342008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
132008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
342008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
892008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
892008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
252008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-231.1onedayLink
622008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-172.1stageLink
492008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-162.1stageLink
852008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-152.1stageLink
1082008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-142.1stageLink
922008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
1702007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-09-01ProTstageLink
422007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
892007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-08-10ProTstageLink
252007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-06-16ProTstageLink
122007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-05-01ProTstageLink
DNF2007 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-04-25ProTonedayLink
1102007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-03-281.1onedayLink
402007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-251.1onedayLink
302007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-182.1stageLink
382007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-172.1stageLink
202007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-162.1stageLink
592007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-152.1stageLink
282007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-02-142.1stageLink
32007 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 5 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-01-212.2stageLink
32007 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 4 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-01-202.2stageLink
32007 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 3 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-01-192.2stageLink
52007 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 1 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Francaise des Jeux2007-01-172.2stageLink
2006 Races
952006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-171.1onedayLink
752006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-09-04ProTstageLink
992006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
112006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-252.1stageLink
282006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-252.1stageLink
282006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-242.1stageLink
12006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-232.1stageLink
372006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-222.1stageLink
962006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-201.1onedayLink
632006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-08-01ProTstageLink
DNF2006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-06-162.1stageLink
742006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-06-152.1stageLink
472006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-05-06ProTstageLink
382006 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-181.1onedayLink
382006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-151.1onedayLink
912006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-08ProTstageLink
972006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-07ProTstageLink
1242006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-06ProTstageLink
1592006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-05ProTstageLink
1112006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-04ProTstageLink
842006 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-04-03ProTstageLink
182006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-122.1stageLink
82006 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-112.1stageLink
62006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-102.1stageLink
172006 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-03-092.1stageLink
362006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-192.1stageLink
672006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-182.1stageLink
642006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-172.1stageLink
1432006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-162.1stageLink
532006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-152.1stageLink
912006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-052.1stageLink
1092006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-042.1stageLink
422006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-032.1stageLink
182006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-022.1stageLink
552006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2006-02-012.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...