Name: Dominique Rollin

Nation: Can
Birth Date: 1982-10-29
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50262.0112578
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-161.1onedayLink
512015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-251.HConedayLink
612015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-03-011.1onedayLink
1302015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-301.1onedayLink
742015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-01-291.1onedayLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-11WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-10WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-07WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-04WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-31WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-25WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-23WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-152.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-142.1multiLink
252015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-132.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-122.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-27CNmultiLink
1132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-192.1multiLink
752015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-182.1multiLink
652015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-06-172.1multiLink
692015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
552015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
832015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1132015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
492015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
682015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1112015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1052015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
842015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-172.1multiLink
932015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-162.1multiLink
472015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis Solutions Crédits2015-05-152.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-032.1multiLink
652015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-022.1multiLink
1132015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-05-012.1multiLink
762015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-102.1multiLink
672015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-092.1multiLink
942015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-082.1multiLink
632015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-082.1multiLink
882015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-04-072.1multiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-15WTmultiLink
922015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1412015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1302015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1102015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-11WTmultiLink
272015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-10WTmultiLink
322015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1242015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-08WTmultiLink
632015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
952013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
602013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
1062013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
1212013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
1342013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
742013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
392013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
652013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
982013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
932013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Canada National Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
262013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canada National Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
222013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Canada National Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
312013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Canada National Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
252013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Canada National Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
792013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Canada National Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Fdj2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
832013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Fdj2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Fdj2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Fdj2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1122013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-272.HCstageLink
782013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
62013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
982013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
1312013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
562013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
1352013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-02-152.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-02-142.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-132.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-02-122.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-02-112.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-082.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-072.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-062.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-02-052.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Fdj2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1042012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
102012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
492012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
482012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-302.1stageLink
822012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-292.1stageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-282.1stageLink
1002012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-272.1stageLink
1342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
642012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
1712012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
1652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
1632012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
1472012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
1942012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
1572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
1572012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
1842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
1662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
1202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1702012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
1312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
1382012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
542012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-08onedayLink
862012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23onedayLink
532012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-12stageLink
612012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
932012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
362012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
132012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
1162012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
282012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-25onedayLink
1042012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
382012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
512012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-17stageLink
1142012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-16stageLink
1072012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-15stageLink
662012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-14stageLink
952012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
282012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
942012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
472012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
282012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
1002011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-10-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-10-02stageLink
1052011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-10-01stageLink
532011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-09-30stageLink
582011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-09-29stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
202011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
572011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
872011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2011-08-26stageLink
352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
312011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
232011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-08-24stageLink
1072011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-08-23stageLink
672011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-21onedayLink
792011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-19stageLink
862011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-18stageLink
382011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-17stageLink
592011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-08-16stageLink
852011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Canad2011-08-14onedayLink
842011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-07stageLink
832011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-06stageLink
812011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
892011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
172011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Canad2011-06-19stageLink
432011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Canad2011-06-18stageLink
152011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Canad2011-06-17stageLink
312011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Canad2011-06-16stageLink
82011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Canad2011-06-15stageLink
172011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Canad2011-06-14stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-08stageLink
1032011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-07stageLink
552011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-06stageLink
482011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-05stageLink
532011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-04-06onedayLink
152011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-31stageLink
542011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-03-30stageLink
702011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-26onedayLink
102011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-23onedayLink
272011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-16onedayLink
32011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
1202011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-05stageLink
222011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-04stageLink
392011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
162011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-26onedayLink
632011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
352011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
732011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-18stageLink
922011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-17stageLink
182011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-16stageLink
192011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-15stageLink
42011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-02-11stageLink
532011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
42011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
242011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-08stageLink
72011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-02-07stageLink
472011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
62010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Canad2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Canad2010-10-03stageLink
912010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canad2010-09-26onedayLink
872010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canad2010-09-12onedayLink
432010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Canad2010-09-10onedayLink
62010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-27stageLink
142010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-26stageLink
102010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-26stageLink
22010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-25stageLink
342010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-22onedayLink
1112010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-07stageLink
1652010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-06stageLink
1702010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-05stageLink
1692010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-04stageLink
1412010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-03stageLink
172010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-02stageLink
1502010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-01stageLink
1122010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-07stageLink
1082010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-06stageLink
1212010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-05stageLink
1022010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-04stageLink
722010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1382010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1002010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-10UPTstageLink
462010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1402010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-07UPTstageLink
452010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-06UPTstageLink
242010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
842010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
782010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
832010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
932010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
582010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
752010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1212010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
332010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
422010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
932010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-03-241.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-20HISonedayLink
902010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1332010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1482010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1322010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1192010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
832010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
852010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
882010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
52010 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-02-281.1onedayLink
362010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
92010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
852010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
232010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
212010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
122010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
202010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
52010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
112010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
42010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
92010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
772009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1172009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
32009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-04-151.HConedayLink
232009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-17HISstageLink
1442009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-16HISstageLink
492009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-15HISstageLink
1562009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-14HISstageLink
332009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-13HISstageLink
42009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-12HISstageLink
1132009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-03-11HISstageLink
342009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-222.HCstageLink
172009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-212.HCstageLink
382009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-202.HCstageLink
602009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-192.HCstageLink
872009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-182.HCstageLink
422009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-172.HCstageLink
462009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-162.HCstageLink
302009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-152.HCstageLink
242009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cervlo TestTeam2009-02-142.HCstageLink
1372009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
202008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Te Anau - Lumsden (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-082.2stageLink
12008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Winton - Invercargill (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-082.2stageLink
62008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Winton - Te Anau (Justin Kerr, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-072.2stageLink
132008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Lumsden - Crown Range (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-062.2stageLink
62008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Invercargill -Tuatapere (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-052.2stageLink
52008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Tuatapere - Winton (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-052.2stageLink
192008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill - Gore (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-042.2stageLink
82008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Queens Park - Bluff Hill (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-032.2stageLink
202008 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 1 Invercargill TTT (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Delmaine R&R2008-11-032.2stageLink
62008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Toyota-United2008-10-182.1stageLink
72008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-172.1stageLink
172008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-162.1stageLink
22008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-152.1stageLink
212008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-142.1stageLink
342008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-132.1stageLink
52008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-10-122.1stageLink
322008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-142.1stageLink
272008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-132.1stageLink
52008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-122.1stageLink
112008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-112.1stageLink
222008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-102.1stageLink
92008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-092.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-09-082.1stageLink
12008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Toyota-United2008-08-092.2stageLink
22008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 1 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Toyota-United2008-08-082.2stageLink
262008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Toyota2008-08-03NEstageLink
302008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Toyota2008-08-02NEstageLink
72008 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Toyota2008-08-01NEstageLink
22008 Wells Fargo Twilight Crit (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-07-19NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Toyota-United2008-07-13NEstageLink
902008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Toyota-United2008-07-12NEstageLink
12008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Toyota-United2008-07-11NEstageLink
692008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Toyota-United2008-07-11NEstageLink
1012008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Toyota-United2008-07-09NEstageLink
DNF2008 Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Toyota-United2008-06-28NEonedayLink
272008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (David Veilleux, Can, won)35.36.432008-06-15NEstageLink
192008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Toyota-United2008-06-14NEstageLink
92008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Toyota-United2008-06-13NEstageLink
142008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Toyota-United2008-06-13NEstageLink
82008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-06-081.HConedayLink
132008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-06-051.1onedayLink
662008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-06-031.1onedayLink
22008 CSC Invitational (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Toyota-United2008-06-01NEonedayLink
12008 Ricola Twilight Criterium (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Toyota-United2008-05-28NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-05-26NEonedayLink
302008 Tour de Georgia Stage 7 Atlanta circuit race (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-272.HCstageLink
712008 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Blairsvill/Union County - Brasstown Bald/Towns County (Kanstantin Sivtsou, Blr, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-262.HCstageLink
432008 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Suwanee - Dahlonega (Richard England, Aus, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-252.HCstageLink
252008 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Road Atlanta (TTT) (Trent Lowe, Aus, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-242.HCstageLink
72008 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Washington - Gainesville (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-232.HCstageLink
112008 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Statesboro - Augusta (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-222.HCstageLink
152008 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-212.HCstageLink
152008 Tour de Georgia Stage 1 Tybee Island - Savannah (Christian Meier, Atlantic Cycling Centre, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-04-212.HCstageLink
252008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Toyota-United2008-04-05NEstageLink
112008 Redlands Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Toyota-United2008-04-04NEstageLink
82008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-242.HCstageLink
62008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Luciano Andr Pagliarini Mendonca, Bra, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-232.HCstageLink
692008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-222.HCstageLink
12008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside - San Luis Obispo (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-212.HCstageLink
752008 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-202.HCstageLink
72008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa - Sacramento (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-192.HCstageLink
42008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-182.HCstageLink
242008 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-172.HCstageLink
242008 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Palo Alto ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team2008-02-172.HCstageLink
2007 Races
152007 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Ivn Domnguez, USA, won)KodakGallery Pro Cycling p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-09-112.1stageLink
42007 Univest GP Criterium (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-09-09NEonedayLink
442007 USA Cycling Elite Criterium Championship Race 5 USPRO National Criterium Championships (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kodak/Sierra Nevada Brewing2007-08-19NEstageLink
412007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Catherine Cheatley, NZl, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-08-12NEstageLink
152007 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-11NEstageLink
42007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Kodakgallery.com2007-08-11NEstageLink
42007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b S2007-08-05NEonedayLink
102007 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-08-04NEonedayLink
282007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Kodak Gallery2007-07-23NEstageLink
172007 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Soren Petersen, Den, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-172.2stageLink
142007 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-162.2stageLink
22007 (Oleg Grishkin, Rus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-152.2stageLink
72007 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Ben Day, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-152.2stageLink
182007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-142.2stageLink
102007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-132.2stageLink
22007 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Mark Walters, Can, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team2007-06-122.2stageLink
202007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-06-071.1onedayLink
462007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-06-031.1onedayLink
142007 CSC Invitational (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-06-02NEonedayLink
492007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-272.2stageLink
12007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-262.2stageLink
12007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-252.2stageLink
172007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-242.2stageLink
22007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-232.2stageLink
12007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-222.2stageLink
42007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-212.2stageLink
42007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-202.2stageLink
12007 USA Crits SE Series Race 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak Gallery2007-04-29NEstageLink
12007 Jacksonville Cycling Classic (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodakgallery.com p/b Sierra Nev2007-04-14NEonedayLink
232007 U.S. Cycling Open (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-04-071.1onedayLink
252007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-24NEstageLink
432007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-23NEstageLink
352007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-22NEstageLink
132007 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Henk Vogels, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery P/B Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-03-11NEstageLink
442007 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kodak Gallery P/B Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-03-10NEstageLink
52007 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kodak Gallery P/B Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-03-09NEstageLink
72007 Merco Credit Union - Road Race presented by McLane Pacific (Kari Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-03-04NEonedayLink
42007 Merco Credit Union - Grand Prix presented by McLane Pacific (Ivn Domnguez, USA, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-03-03NEonedayLink
2006 Races
42006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2006-10-082.1stageLink
42006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2006-09-162.2stageLink
72006 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2006-09-162.2stageLink
102006 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille Metropole2006-08-281.2onedayLink
DNF2006 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
112006 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Saint-Joseph (John Fredy Parra Calada, Col, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
572006 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Navigators, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-132.2stageLink
212006 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jrme Bonnace, Fra, won)VC Roubaix Lille M.2006-05-262.2stageLink
32006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 3 (Tall Saidou, Bur, won)VC Roubaix2006-01-152.2stageLink
102006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Velo Club Roubaix2006-01-142.2stageLink
32006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)VC Roubaix2006-01-142.2stageLink
92006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 1 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Velo Club La Pomme2006-01-132.2stageLink
2005 Races
12005 Louis Garneau Classic (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Gypco tl Annonces2005-08-07NEonedayLink
112005 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)quipe du Qubec2005-06-30NEstageLink
22005 GP Cycliste de Beauce GP Cycliste de Beauce (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)quipe du Qubec2005-06-142.1stageLink
2004 Races
162004 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)US Ste Austreberthe Pavilly-Barentin2004-10-101.7.1onedayLink
402004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT U23 Men (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)35.36.432004-09-27CMonedayLink
202004 GP des Nations (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2004-09-191.1onedayLink
402004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Team Quebec2004-06-192.3stageLink
322004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Team Quebec2004-06-182.3stageLink
152004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Team Quebec2004-06-172.3stageLink
272004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Team Quebec2004-06-162.3stageLink
272004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Ivn Domnguez, USA, won)Team Quebec2004-06-152.3stageLink
22004 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (William Bonnet, Fra, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2004-04-251.7.1onedayLink
172004 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2004-04-141.7.1onedayLink
842004 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)USSAP Barentin2004-03-222.5stageLink
1172004 (Jamie Alberts, GBr, won)USSA Pavilly-Barentin2004-03-071.6onedayLink
2003 Races
482003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-222.3stageLink
332003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-212.3stageLink
322003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Christopher Baldwin, USA, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-212.3stageLink
682003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-192.3stageLink
102003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-182.3stageLink
482003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)quipe Qubec2003-06-172.3stageLink
502003 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Canadian National Team2003-05-252.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...