Name: Jan Claes

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
10282.2000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
662015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1152015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
1102017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
212015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-142.1multiLink
552017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-132.1multiLink
1202017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-112.1multiLink
822017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1562017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1142017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-131.HConedayLink
192017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-111.1onedayLink
712017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-072.1multiLink
342017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-062.1multiLink
702017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
512017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-052.1multiLink
652017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-042.1multiLink
502017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-26WTonedayLink
552017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-051.1onedayLink
702017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-251.1onedayLink
732017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-121.1onedayLink
732017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1692016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-271.HConedayLink
802016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
892016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
992016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
842016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
1402016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-281.1onedayLink
462016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-241.1onedayLink
912016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-192.1multiLink
1052016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-182.1multiLink
1272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-172.1multiLink
1342016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-162.1multiLink
742016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-051.1onedayLink
842016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
512016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
882016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
1222016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
172016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-23CNmultiLink
942016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
572016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
502016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
862016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-132.1multiLink
1102016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
942016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
972016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1242016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1162016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1412016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-131.HConedayLink
582016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-082.1multiLink
612016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-072.1multiLink
492016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-062.1multiLink
572016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-062.1multiLink
882016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-272.1multiLink
1702016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-262.1multiLink
1512016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-252.1multiLink
1792016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
312015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1102015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1112015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
952015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.1multiLink
1082015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-172.1multiLink
642015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-162.1multiLink
922015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-152.1multiLink
2013 Races
732013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-202.2stageLink
1282013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-192.2stageLink
352013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
532012 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs 2012 (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-04-14onedayLink
562012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-04-01stageLink
322012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-31stageLink
302012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)EFC - Omega Pharma - Quick Step2012-03-30stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 4: Rivara 167.1km (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-26stageLink
1142011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 3: La Salle - Valgriensche 155.6km (Antoine Lavieu, , won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-25stageLink
1172011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 2: Megeve - La Salle 142.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-24stageLink
1292011 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta 2011 Stage 1: Ville-La-Grand 150km (Clment Koretzky, Fra, won)EFC Quick Step2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
1202011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-10stageLink
1232011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-10stageLink
1242011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
1222011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)EFC - Quick.Step Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
2006 Races
1052006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel2006-09-161.1onedayLink
252006 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel2006-08-201.1onedayLink
2004 Races
222004 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)Kvc Deinze2004-07-211.8onedayLink
242004 GP Etienne de Wilde - Laarne (Darius Strole, Lit, won)AWS Cycling Team2004-05-301.6onedayLink
2003 Races
562003 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Hans De Meester, Bel, won)ICSA Team2003-08-241.5onedayLink
142003 Trofee der Vlaamse Ardennen (Raynold Smith, Ned, won)Kvc Deinze2003-07-211.8onedayLink
632003 Gent - Menen (Mike Alloo, Ned, won)Kvc Deinze2003-07-111.8onedayLink
262003 GP Etienne de Wilde - Laarne (Chris Deckers, Bel, won)Wielerclub ICSA-Team2003-06-011.6onedayLink
1422003 Wortegem Koerse (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Sel.Oost-Vlaanderen2003-05-101.8onedayLink
112003 Beverbeek Classic (Mark Vlijm, Ned, won)ICSA Team2003-03-011.6onedayLink
2002 Races
1112002 Ronde van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Bert Dockx, Bel, won)Pro Cycling Team Nissan Staf Tours2002-08-252.6stageLink
222002 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 1 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Lombarden2002-04-132.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...