Name: Michael Albasini

Nation: Swi
Birth Date: 1980-12-20
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
74270.72147104
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-10-011.HConedayLink
42017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-141.1onedayLink
12017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Swiss National Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
222017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
632015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTonedayLink
662017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-18WTmultiLink
772017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-16WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-15WTmultiLink
22017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-14WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-13WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-12WTmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-11WTmultiLink
202017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
42017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
562015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-22WTonedayLink
692015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
52017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-19WTonedayLink
32017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1032017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-07WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-04WTmultiLink
712017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-03WTmultiLink
22017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-021.1onedayLink
452017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
622015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-011.1onedayLink
792015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1512017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-052.1multiLink
852017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-042.1multiLink
1342017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-Scott2017-02-032.1multiLink
1122017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica-Scott2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
592016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTonedayLink
1052016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTonedayLink
872016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-22WTmultiLink
652016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-21WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-17WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1352016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1542016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1602016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
932016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
142016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)Team Orica GreenEdge2016-06-26CNmultiLink
162016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-091.HConedayLink
12016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-30WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-29WTmultiLink
522016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
32016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
22016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
72016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-20WTonedayLink
572016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
712016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-09WTmultiLink
162016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
442016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
1222016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-19WTonedayLink
482016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1782015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
102015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-28CNmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-21WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-20WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-18WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-17WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-16WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-15WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-14WTmultiLink
162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-13WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-03WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-02WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
12015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-11WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-10WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-09WTmultiLink
602015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
522015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1032015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1492015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1552015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1412015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
932015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
22014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-29CNstageLink
552014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
742014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
592014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
942014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
252014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
572014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1112014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1162014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Switzerland2013-09-29CMstageLink
722013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
892013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
652013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-302.1stageLink
762013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-292.1stageLink
42013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-282.1stageLink
912013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-272.1stageLink
1222013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
242013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
22013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1052013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
802013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
162013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-23CNstageLink
332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
12013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
512013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
212013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
192013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
12013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
262013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
352013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-272.1stageLink
582013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-262.1stageLink
622013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-252.1stageLink
652013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-242.1stageLink
582013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-232.1stageLink
672013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-222.1stageLink
922013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
172012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Switzerland2012-09-23CMstageLink
1012012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
862012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
302012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Switzerland2012-08-01LondonstageLink
942012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Switzerland2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
1342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1002012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1752012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1832012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
52012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
212012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
212012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
DNF2012 Swiss Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Messen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-20stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
12012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
912012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
42012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
732012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
32012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
752012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
62012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
42012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
1202012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
162012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
902012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
672012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1102012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
752012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
22012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
872012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
412012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
982012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
542012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1352012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
772012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
1092012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
322012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-25stageLink
562012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
72012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
172012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
12012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
12012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-19stageLink
682012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
882012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
502012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
542012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
892012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
892012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
752012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
1582012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
452012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-12stageLink
1382012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-11stageLink
1182012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
982012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-15onedayLink
1252011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-09stageLink
1282011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-08stageLink
822011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-07stageLink
1352011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-06stageLink
282011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-05stageLink
862011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Switzerland2011-09-25stageLink
1562011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-06stageLink
992011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-04stageLink
1502011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-03stageLink
12011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-02stageLink
1692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-01stageLink
682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-31stageLink
922011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-29stageLink
1342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28stageLink
1482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-27stageLink
1762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-26stageLink
1582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-25stageLink
1292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-24stageLink
972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-23stageLink
1092011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-22stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-21stageLink
142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-20stageLink
712011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-06stageLink
332011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-05stageLink
482011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-04stageLink
402011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-03stageLink
1122011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-02stageLink
1122011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-01stageLink
1402011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-31stageLink
1062011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-10stageLink
522011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-09stageLink
832011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-08stageLink
822011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-07stageLink
512011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-06stageLink
922011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-05stageLink
732011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-04stageLink
992011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-03stageLink
72011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-26stageLink
212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-19stageLink
722011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-18stageLink
842011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-17stageLink
542011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-16stageLink
1312011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-15stageLink
822011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-14stageLink
242011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-13stageLink
322011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-12stageLink
912011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-11stageLink
12011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Equipe Nationale Suisse2011-06-05onedayLink
592011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
102011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
12011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
432011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
612011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
972011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-22onedayLink
742011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-01onedayLink
122011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-20onedayLink
892011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-09stageLink
1222011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-08stageLink
822011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-07stageLink
1422011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-06stageLink
1382011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-05stageLink
1392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-04stageLink
682011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-11stageLink
742011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-10stageLink
112011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05onedayLink
402011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-20stageLink
72011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-19stageLink
82011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-18stageLink
992011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-17stageLink
652011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-16stageLink
1092011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-15stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-10-16onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Switzerland2010-10-03stageLink
322010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-18stageLink
202010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-17stageLink
382010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-16stageLink
282010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-15stageLink
72010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-14stageLink
12010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-13stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-12stageLink
152010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-09-11stageLink
1012010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-15onedayLink
422010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-07stageLink
22010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-06stageLink
72010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-05stageLink
62010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-04stageLink
812010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-03stageLink
992010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-02stageLink
1182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-08-01stageLink
132010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)HTC-Columbia2010-06-27stageLink
292010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-20UPTstageLink
592010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-19UPTstageLink
1282010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-18UPTstageLink
932010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-17UPTstageLink
632010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1122010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-15UPTstageLink
762010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-14UPTstageLink
992010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-13UPTstageLink
872010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-06-12UPTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-30GTstageLink
682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-29GTstageLink
1092010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-28GTstageLink
1502010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-27GTstageLink
1392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-26GTstageLink
542010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-25GTstageLink
632010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-23GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-22GTstageLink
1212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-21GTstageLink
1532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-20GTstageLink
792010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-19GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-18GTstageLink
1362010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-17GTstageLink
1562010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-16GTstageLink
1702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-15GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-14GTstageLink
1362010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-13GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-12GTstageLink
1822010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-10GTstageLink
1142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-09GTstageLink
1142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-05-08GTstageLink
112010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-21HISonedayLink
422010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1002010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
762010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1052010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1072010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-08UPTstageLink
922010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-07UPTstageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-06UPTstageLink
862010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-04-05UPTstageLink
492010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-282.HCstageLink
22010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-282.HCstageLink
382010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Columbia - HTC2010-03-272.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-20HISonedayLink
962010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-16HISstageLink
272010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-15HISstageLink
232010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-14HISstageLink
402010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-13HISstageLink
872010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-12HISstageLink
192010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-11HISstageLink
512010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-03-10HISstageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-252.1stageLink
192010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-242.1stageLink
782010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-232.1stageLink
652010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-222.1stageLink
262010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Team HTC - Columbia2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
412009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-21UPTstageLink
122009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-20UPTstageLink
262009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-19UPTstageLink
442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-18UPTstageLink
12009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-17UPTstageLink
712009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-16UPTstageLink
542009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-15UPTstageLink
652009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-14UPTstageLink
592009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-06-13UPTstageLink
532009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-24UPTstageLink
522009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-23UPTstageLink
1302009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-22UPTstageLink
152009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-21UPTstageLink
112009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-20UPTstageLink
102009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-19UPTstageLink
512009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-05-18UPTstageLink
92009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-22HISonedayLink
152009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
322009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-03-292.HCstageLink
732009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-03-292.HCstageLink
452009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Columbia-High Road2009-03-282.HCstageLink
1592009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-17HISstageLink
522009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-16HISstageLink
272009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-15HISstageLink
1192009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-14HISstageLink
1212009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-13HISstageLink
942009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-12HISstageLink
882009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Columbia-Highroad2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...