Name: Mathieu Drujon

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1983-02-01
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40943.621364
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
782013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1312013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-302.1stageLink
1102013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-292.1stageLink
1112013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-282.1stageLink
1102013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-232.1stageLink
912013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-222.1stageLink
912013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-212.1stageLink
552013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-202.1stageLink
102013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-112.1stageLink
132013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-102.1stageLink
152013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-092.1stageLink
292013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-122.1stageLink
172013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-112.1stageLink
822013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-102.1stageLink
872013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-052.HCstageLink
352013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-042.HCstageLink
162013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-032.HCstageLink
162013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-022.HCstageLink
982013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-05-012.HCstageLink
712013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
1172013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-242.2stageLink
732013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-232.2stageLink
612013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-222.2stageLink
332013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-212.2stageLink
782013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-202.2stageLink
62013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-192.2stageLink
1032013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-182.2stageLink
222013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-172.1stageLink
102013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-162.1stageLink
452013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-102.1stageLink
712013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-092.1stageLink
642013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-072.1stageLink
62013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-062.1stageLink
512013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
32013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-032.1stageLink
42013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-022.1stageLink
132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-02-012.1stageLink
182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-312.1stageLink
782013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-302.1stageLink
452013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
432012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Auber 932012-10-141.HConedayLink
762012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Auber 932012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1172012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-10-041.1onedayLink
1012012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
512012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Auber 932012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Auber 932012-08-242.1stageLink
1262012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
822012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Auber 932012-08-232.1stageLink
872012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-222.1stageLink
752012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Auber 932012-08-212.1stageLink
402012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Auber 932012-08-012.1stageLink
132012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-24stageLink
92012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Auber 932012-06-17stageLink
562012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Auber 932012-06-16stageLink
152012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-06-15stageLink
432012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Auber 932012-06-14stageLink
142012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-27onedayLink
682012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Auber 932012-05-19stageLink
702012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-18stageLink
502012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Auber 932012-05-17stageLink
942012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-16stageLink
282012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-13stageLink
252012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Auber 932012-05-12stageLink
932012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-11stageLink
702012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Auber 932012-05-07stageLink
292012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Auber 932012-05-06stageLink
202012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-05stageLink
612012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Auber 932012-05-04stageLink
172012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Auber 932012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-14onedayLink
382012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Auber 932012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-04-10onedayLink
742012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-06stageLink
662012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Auber 932012-04-05stageLink
742012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
582012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Auber 932012-04-04stageLink
652012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Auber 932012-04-03stageLink
282012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-04-01onedayLink
212012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Auber 932012-03-30onedayLink
862012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-25stageLink
862012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
972012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-24stageLink
242012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Auber 932012-03-18onedayLink
522012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Auber 932012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Auber 932012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Auber 932012-02-04stageLink
1192012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Auber 932012-02-03stageLink
842012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Auber 932012-02-02stageLink
1302012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-10-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-25stageLink
442011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-24stageLink
462011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-18onedayLink
302011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-16onedayLink
52011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-11onedayLink
282011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-09-04onedayLink
142011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-26stageLink
392011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-25stageLink
772011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-25stageLink
352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-24stageLink
452011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-23stageLink
112011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-21onedayLink
562011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-13stageLink
662011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-12stageLink
492011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-11stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-10stageLink
662011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-09stageLink
472011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-04stageLink
802011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-08-03stageLink
302011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Auber 932011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-26stageLink
62011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-19stageLink
72011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-18stageLink
512011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-17stageLink
382011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-16stageLink
52011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-12stageLink
52011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-11stageLink
212011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-10stageLink
342011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-06-09stageLink
622011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-28onedayLink
702011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-22stageLink
592011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-21stageLink
52011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-19stageLink
932011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-18stageLink
122011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-15stageLink
32011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-14stageLink
182011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-13stageLink
372011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-08stageLink
132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-07stageLink
182011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-06stageLink
172011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-05stageLink
262011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-05-04stageLink
132011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-24onedayLink
82011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-17onedayLink
142011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-14onedayLink
172011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-12onedayLink
162011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
482011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-10stageLink
42011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-09stageLink
42011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-08stageLink
282011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-03onedayLink
62011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-04-01onedayLink
482011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
112011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-27stageLink
362011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-26stageLink
42011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-20onedayLink
172011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-19onedayLink
32011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-13onedayLink
72011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-06onedayLink
202011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-03-02onedayLink
372011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-20stageLink
272011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-19stageLink
172011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-06stageLink
992011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-05stageLink
152011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-04stageLink
222011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-03stageLink
222011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bigmat.Auber 932011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1492010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-14stageLink
862010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-13stageLink
182010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-12stageLink
682010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-11stageLink
542010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-10stageLink
192010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-07stageLink
942010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-06stageLink
1012010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-05stageLink
1352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-04stageLink
462010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-03stageLink
132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-02stageLink
102010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
112010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
702010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-27stageLink
122010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20stageLink
942010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
92010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18stageLink
112010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-162.1stageLink
132010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-152.1stageLink
142010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-142.1stageLink
932010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-092.HCstageLink
702010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-082.HCstageLink
312010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-072.HCstageLink
292010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-062.HCstageLink
282010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-052.HCstageLink
222010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
752010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-082.1stageLink
762010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-072.1stageLink
552010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-072.1stageLink
172010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
172010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-211.1onedayLink
642010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-212.1stageLink
52010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-142.1stageLink
62010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-132.1stageLink
32010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-122.1stageLink
672010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-112.1stageLink
62010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-102.1stageLink
412010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-24UPTstageLink
1272010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-23UPTstageLink
242010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-22UPTstageLink
1112010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-21UPTstageLink
212010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-20UPTstageLink
372010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-19UPTstageLink
362010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
272009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-102.HCstageLink
872009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-092.HCstageLink
802009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-082.HCstageLink
262009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-072.HCstageLink
402009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-062.HCstageLink
252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-12HISonedayLink
862009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
132009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-25UPTstageLink
732009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-24UPTstageLink
402009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-23UPTstageLink
552009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-22UPTstageLink
692009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-21UPTstageLink
312009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-20UPTstageLink
772009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
112008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-12HConedayLink
162008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-091.1onedayLink
52008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-10-051.1onedayLink
152008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
902008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-272.1stageLink
202008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-262.1stageLink
92008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-252.1stageLink
32008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-25ProTstageLink
872008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1022008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-23ProTstageLink
152008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-22ProTstageLink
282008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-21ProTstageLink
742008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
742008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-20ProTstageLink
DNF2008 (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.1stageLink
512008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-082.HCstageLink
222008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-072.HCstageLink
972008 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-062.HCstageLink
842008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-25ProTstageLink
102008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-24ProTstageLink
62008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-23ProTstageLink
1342008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-22ProTstageLink
1182008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-21ProTstageLink
92008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-20ProTstageLink
632008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
632008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-05-19ProTstageLink
542008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-272.1stageLink
812008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-262.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-252.1stageLink
742008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-13MEonedayLink
1312008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
802008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
732008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-302.HCstageLink
722008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-302.HCstageLink
682008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-292.HCstageLink
82008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-231.1onedayLink
852008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-292.1stageLink
1162008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-282.1stageLink
1322008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-272.1stageLink
1122008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-262.1stageLink
1002008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-241.1onedayLink
542008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-172.1stageLink
112008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-162.1stageLink
892008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-152.1stageLink
82008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-142.1stageLink
142008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932007-10-111.1onedayLink
122007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Auber 932007-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Auber 932007-09-161.HConedayLink
162007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Auber 932007-08-312.1stageLink
622007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Auber 932007-08-312.1stageLink
92007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Auber 932007-08-302.1stageLink
62007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Auber 932007-08-292.1stageLink
1002007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Auber 932007-08-282.1stageLink
132007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Auber 932007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Auber 932007-08-242.1stageLink
442007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Auber 932007-08-232.1stageLink
592007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Auber 932007-08-222.1stageLink
1002007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Auber 932007-08-212.1stageLink
562007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932007-08-092.1stageLink
702007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Auber 932007-08-082.1stageLink
402007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Auber 932007-08-051.1onedayLink
402007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Auber 932007-07-071.2onedayLink
152007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Auber 932007-06-242.1stageLink
732007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Auber 932007-06-232.1stageLink
892007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Auber 932007-06-222.1stageLink
1182007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Auber 932007-06-212.1stageLink
432007 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Auber 932007-06-021.1onedayLink
82007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Auber 932007-05-202.1stageLink
152007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Auber 932007-05-202.1stageLink
52007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Auber 932007-05-192.1stageLink
292007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Auber 932007-05-182.1stageLink
82007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-132.HCstageLink
42007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Auber 932007-05-122.HCstageLink
1282007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Auber 932007-05-112.HCstageLink
122007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-102.HCstageLink
92007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Auber 932007-05-092.HCstageLink
792007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Auber 932007-05-082.HCstageLink
32007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Auber 932007-05-011.1onedayLink
32007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-291.2onedayLink
372007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-221.1onedayLink
132007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Agritubel2007-04-191.1onedayLink
312007 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-171.1onedayLink
82007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Auber 932007-04-061.1onedayLink
142007 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Auber 932007-03-272.2stageLink
322007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Auber 932007-03-231.2onedayLink
852007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Auber 932007-02-112.1stageLink
172007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Auber 932007-02-102.1stageLink
1152007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Auber 932007-02-092.1stageLink
412007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Auber 932007-02-082.1stageLink
152007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Auber 932007-02-072.1stageLink
132007 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Auber 932007-02-061.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Auber 932006-10-051.1onedayLink
182006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Auber 932006-09-171.1onedayLink
62006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Auber 932006-09-101.HConedayLink
1152006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-312.1stageLink
242006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-201.1onedayLink
692006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-182.1stageLink
132006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-172.1stageLink
122006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-162.1stageLink
172006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-152.1stageLink
642006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Auber 932006-08-032.1stageLink
132006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Auber 932006-08-022.1stageLink
192006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Auber 932006-07-301.1onedayLink
22006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Auber 932006-07-221.2onedayLink
372006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Auber 932006-07-011.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Auber 932006-06-182.1stageLink
662006 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Auber 932006-06-172.1stageLink
652006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Auber 932006-06-162.1stageLink
692006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Auber 932006-06-152.1stageLink
122006 Boucles de l'Aulne (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Auber 932006-05-281.1onedayLink
372006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Auber 932006-05-251.1onedayLink
272006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Auber 932006-05-202.1stageLink
672006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Auber 932006-05-192.1stageLink
242006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Auber 932006-05-182.1stageLink
202006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Auber 932006-05-142.1stageLink
562006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Auber 932006-05-142.1stageLink
92006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Auber 932006-05-132.1stageLink
142006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Auber 932006-05-122.1stageLink
522006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Auber 932006-05-072.HCstageLink
452006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932006-05-062.HCstageLink
812006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Auber 932006-05-052.HCstageLink
152006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Auber 932006-05-042.HCstageLink
392006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Auber 932006-05-032.HCstageLink
292006 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Auber 932006-04-231.2onedayLink
492006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Auber 932006-04-072.1stageLink
112006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Auber 932006-04-062.1stageLink
812006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Auber 932006-04-052.1stageLink
202006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Auber 932006-04-052.1stageLink
102006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Auber 932006-04-042.1stageLink
142006 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Auber 932006-04-021.1onedayLink
162006 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fanny Riberot, Fra, won)Auber 932006-03-191.1onedayLink
32006 Classic Loire Atlantique (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Auber 932006-03-171.2onedayLink
412006 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Auber 932006-03-121.2onedayLink
262006 (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Auber 932006-03-051.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Auber 932006-02-191.1onedayLink
192006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Auber 932006-02-052.1stageLink
202006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Auber 932006-02-042.1stageLink
822006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Auber 932006-02-032.1stageLink
332006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Auber 932006-02-022.1stageLink
192006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Auber 932006-02-012.1stageLink
1222006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Auber 932006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
592005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)French National Team2005-09-072.1stageLink
512005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)French National Team2005-09-062.1stageLink
742005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)French National Team2005-09-052.1stageLink
142005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)French National Team2005-09-042.1stageLink
852005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)French National Team2005-09-032.1stageLink
242005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)French National Team2005-09-022.1stageLink
172005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)French National Team2005-09-012.1stageLink
582005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 4 (Linas Balciunas, Ltu, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-262.1stageLink
632005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-262.1stageLink
332005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-252.1stageLink
322005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-242.1stageLink
502005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2005-08-232.1stageLink
812005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)French National Team2005-08-092.1stageLink
282005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)French National Team2005-08-072.1stageLink
42005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Nantes 442005-06-192.2stageLink
52005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Nantes 442005-06-182.2stageLink
492005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Nantes 442005-06-182.2stageLink
82005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Nantes 442005-06-172.2stageLink
682005 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Mathieu Heijboer, Ned, won)Nantes 442005-06-162.2stageLink
92005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 5 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-302.2stageLink
132005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-292.2stageLink
212005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-282.2stageLink
512005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-272.2stageLink
162005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-262.2stageLink
702005 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Samuel Lee, Aus, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-252.2stageLink
92005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-162.2stageLink
32005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-152.2stageLink
112005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-142.2stageLink
142005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-04-132.2stageLink
412005 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)French National Team2005-04-032.2stageLink
102005 (Michael Blanchy, Bel, won)French National Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
352005 (Michel Eilzen, Ned, won)French National Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
192005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Team2005-04-012.2stageLink
252005 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alberto Martinez, Spa, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2005-03-181.2onedayLink
2004 Races
112004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-262.3stageLink
162004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-252.3stageLink
312004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-242.3stageLink
592004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-232.3stageLink
802004 GP de Wallonie (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-151.2onedayLink
372004 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Andrey Kashechkin, Kaz, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-121.1onedayLink
312004 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Vendee U Pays De La2004-08-062.6stageLink
392004 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Vendee U Pays De La2004-08-052.6stageLink
692004 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Vendee U Pays De La2004-08-042.6stageLink
102004 Tour d'Eure et Loir International Espoirs (Mathieu Claude, Fra, won)Vendée U Pays de la Loire2004-06-121.7.2onedayLink
332004 (Philip Deignam, Irl, won)Vendee U2004-05-232.7.1stageLink
22004 (Julen Zubero Aldekoa, Spa, won)Vendee U2004-05-222.7.1stageLink
12004 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Vendee U2004-05-222.7.1stageLink
482004 Bordeaux-Saintes (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vendee U2004-03-141.6onedayLink
302004 (Jamie Alberts, GBr, won)Vendee U Pays De La Loir2004-03-071.6onedayLink
2003 Races
142003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4b (Olivier Martinez, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2003-04-132.6stageLink
1122003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4a (Tomas Lövkvist, Swe, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2003-04-132.6stageLink
1152003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2003-04-122.6stageLink
512003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Alexandre Pichot, Fra, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2003-04-112.6stageLink
112003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Renzo Mazzoleni, Ita, won)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire2003-04-102.6stageLink
2002 Races
652002 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)Vendee U2002-04-241.7.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...