Name: Ryan Roth

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41452.1103174
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Canadá2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1092015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Canadá2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-09-042.1multiLink
462017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-09-032.1multiLink
202017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-09-022.1multiLink
762017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-09-012.1multiLink
442017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
792017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
772017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
582017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
122017 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-27CNmultiLink
242017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-25CNmultiLink
422017 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Robert Britton, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-182.2multiLink
792017 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Ian Garrison, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-172.2multiLink
192017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Alexander Cowan, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-162.2multiLink
82017 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Christopher Lawless, GBr, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-162.2multiLink
772017 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Émile Jean, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-06-142.2multiLink
22017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-291.1multiLink
92017 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Pro Men (Ty Magner, USA, won)Ilber Pro Cycling2017-05-27NEmultiLink
662017 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-152.2multiLink
DNF2017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-07NEmultiLink
1292017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-06NEmultiLink
762017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-05NEmultiLink
442017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-04NEmultiLink
112017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Silber Pro Cycling2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2016 Races
342016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-052.1multiLink
292016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-042.1multiLink
382016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
172016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
952016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
782016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
842016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
312016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
12016 White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-07-101.2multiLink
352016 Canadian Road Championships Criterium - Men Canadian Road Championships Criterium - Men (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-29CNmultiLink
12016 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-192.2multiLink
212016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-182.2multiLink
162016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
112016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-172.2multiLink
62016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-162.2multiLink
72016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-152.2multiLink
212016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-06-051.1onedayLink
12016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-301.1multiLink
52016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
492016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-24NEmultiLink
892016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 3 (Escobar Alzate, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-23NEmultiLink
572016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-22NEmultiLink
192016 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Men Stage 1 (Janier Acevedo, Col, won)Silber Pro Cycling2016-04-21NEmultiLink
2015 Races
482015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-072.1multiLink
282015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-062.1multiLink
822015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-052.1multiLink
292015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-042.1multiLink
852015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-09-032.1multiLink
62015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2015-07-121.2multiLink
32015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-27CNmultiLink
22015 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Hugo Houle, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-25CNmultiLink
52015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-142.2multiLink
302015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
152015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
22015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-122.2multiLink
92015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-112.2multiLink
572015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-102.2multiLink
82015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
22015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-312.2multiLink
22015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-05-282.2multiLink
552015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-26NEmultiLink
712015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-25NEmultiLink
62015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-24NEmultiLink
122015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Silber Pro Cycling2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
222014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2014-07-061.2onedayLink
22014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
132014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Silber Pro Cycling2014-06-152.2stageLink
212014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Silber Pro Cycling2014-06-142.2stageLink
32014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Silber Pro Cycling2014-06-132.2stageLink
262014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Silber Pro Cycling2014-06-122.2stageLink
292014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Silber Pro Cycling2014-06-112.2stageLink
52014 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay 2014 Stage 4: 149.8km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2014-06-082.2stageLink
82014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Silber Pro Cycling Team2014-06-011.1onedayLink
92014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycle2014-04-26NEstageLink
42014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycle2014-04-25NEstageLink
32014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycle2014-04-24NEstageLink
342014 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium 2014 (Brecht Dhaene, Bel, won)Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycle2014-04-19NEonedayLink
72014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Finish-Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB2014-04-181.2onedayLink
312014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles2014-04-05NEstageLink
122014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles2014-04-04NEstageLink
132014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles2014-04-03NEstageLink
312014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)JetFuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
792013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
742013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
712013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
92013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
592013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-09-032.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
1012013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
1032013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-082.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-08-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-06-22CNstageLink
92013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: St-Benoît-Labre 39km (Curtis Dearden, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling2013-06-20CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
472013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
212013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
662013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
572013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
1032013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
122013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
1112013 Tour of Somerville 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-27RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
272013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
662013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1152013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1582013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1612013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-032.1stageLink
1622013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
532013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Champion System Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
2012 Races
282012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-10-211.HConedayLink
812012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
232012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
242012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-262.HCstageLink
882012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-252.HCstageLink
912012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-242.HCstageLink
922012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-232.HCstageLink
1062012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-222.HCstageLink
1092012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-212.HCstageLink
1092012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-202.HCstageLink
912012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-122.1stageLink
932012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-112.1stageLink
912012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-102.1stageLink
892012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-092.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-082.1stageLink
532012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102012-08-072.1stageLink
12012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-23stageLink
192012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-17stageLink
182012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-16stageLink
52012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-15stageLink
122012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-14stageLink
332012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-13stageLink
22012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-06-12stageLink
402012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-03onedayLink
1372012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-29stageLink
1592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-28stageLink
962012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-27stageLink
1542012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-26stageLink
1772012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-25stageLink
882012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-24stageLink
1762012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-23stageLink
1292012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-22stageLink
12012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-15onedayLink
562012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-12onedayLink
872012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
1012012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
352012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
1452012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
1302012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-28stageLink
712012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
132012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-24stageLink
1192012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-23stageLink
1262012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-22stageLink
1112012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-21stageLink
1122012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-20stageLink
592012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-04stageLink
1022012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-03stageLink
112012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-02stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
852012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-23stageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-22stageLink
832012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-21stageLink
402012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-20stageLink
162012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
722011 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2011 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102011-09-25onedayLink
12011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team SpiderTech p/b C102011-09-17stageLink
1082011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-11onedayLink
402011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-09-09onedayLink
782011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-28stageLink
1022011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-27stageLink
1162011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-26stageLink
1002011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-25stageLink
1182011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172011-08-24stageLink
1202011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23stageLink
102011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-14stageLink
872011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-13stageLink
452011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
882011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
722011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
582011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-14onedayLink
582011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-04-12onedayLink
1042011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-26onedayLink
1122011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-18onedayLink
1142011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-05stageLink
442011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-03-04stageLink
502011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
102010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Time Trial: 40km (David Millar, GBr, won)Canadá2010-10-13stageLink
252010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Canadá2010-10-10stageLink
212010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-09-12stageLink
182010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Spidertech-Planet Energy2010-09-11stageLink
352010 Chris Thater Memorial 2010 Elite men criterium: (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Spidertech2010-08-29stageLink
792010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-25stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-202.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-20stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-19stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-192.2stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-18stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-182.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-17stageLink
152010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-172.2stageLink
462010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-162.2stageLink
462010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-16stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-15stageLink
72010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-152.2stageLink
22010 La grande visite de Gatineau Chrono Gatineau: 17.7km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-121.2stageLink
362010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-061.HConedayLink
1132010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-05-08NEstageLink
512010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-05-07NEstageLink
272010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13: San Cristobal - Ciudad Habana 113km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-212.2stageLink
312010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12: Guanajay - Pinar Del Rio 146km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-202.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11: Matanzas - S.A. Baños 120km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-192.2stageLink
432010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10: Santa Clara - Cardenas 185km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-182.2stageLink
542010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b: Cien Fuegos - Santa Clara 69km (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
532010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a: Circuito Cien Fuegos 60km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8: S.Spiritus - Topes De Collantes 89km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-162.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a: Moron - Ciego De Avila (ITT) 35km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
542010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b: Ciego De Avilas - S.Spiritus 126km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6: Camaguey - C. De Avila 113km (Peter Woestenberg, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-142.2stageLink
282010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5: Holgin - Camaguey 206km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-132.2stageLink
702010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4: Bayamo - Holgin 83km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-122.2stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3: Santiago De Cuba - Manzanillo 186km (Wilmen Bravo, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-112.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2: Guantanamo - Santiago De Cuba 111km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-102.2stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1: Baracoa - Guantanamo 153km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
172009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-142.2stageLink
352009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-06-132.2stageLink
722009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
142009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-06-122.2stageLink
212009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Planet Energy2009-06-112.2stageLink
332009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Planet Energy2009-06-102.2stageLink
32009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-06-092.2stageLink
602009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Planet Energy2009-06-071.HConedayLink
322009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
802009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-10NEstageLink
972009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-09NEstageLink
902009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Planet Energy2009-05-08NEstageLink
222009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Planet Energy2009-05-07NEstageLink
1462009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)PLANET ENERGY Pro2009-04-29NEstageLink
72009 Tour of the Battenkill Race 2 (Scott Nydam, USA, won)Can2009-04-19NEstageLink
1002009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-03-082.2stageLink
852009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7 (Florencio Ramos, Mex, won)Planet Energy2009-03-072.2stageLink
852009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6 (Cameron Evans, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-03-062.2stageLink
642009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-03-052.2stageLink
812009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4 (David Vitoria, Swi, won)Planet Energy2009-03-042.2stageLink
1202009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3 (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Planet Energy2009-03-032.2stageLink
792009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 2 (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Planet Energy2009-03-022.2stageLink
812009 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1 (Juan Pablo Magallanes, Spa, won)Planet Energy2009-03-012.2stageLink
332009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13 (Noslen Funes, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-222.2stageLink
122009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12 (Jorge J. Rojas, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-212.2stageLink
222009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11 (Yosniel Rodriguez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-202.2stageLink
502009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-192.2stageLink
352009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
492009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-182.2stageLink
242009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8 (Arnold Alcolea, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-172.2stageLink
152009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b (Geert Dijkshooyn, Ned, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
22009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a (François Parisien, Fra, won)Planet Energy2009-02-162.2stageLink
82009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6 (Alien García, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-152.2stageLink
652009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5 (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-142.2stageLink
312009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4 (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-132.2stageLink
122009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3 (Yuniel Alonso, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-122.2stageLink
292009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2 (Reldys Perez, Cub, won)Planet Energy2009-02-112.2stageLink
102009 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1 (Kevin Lacambe, Can, won)Planet Energy2009-02-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
822008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 7 (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-122.2stageLink
42008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 6 (Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez, Mex, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-112.2stageLink
862008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 5 (Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez, Mex, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-102.2stageLink
82008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 4 (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-092.2stageLink
992008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 3 (Byron Guama, Equador, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-082.2stageLink
732008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 2 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-072.2stageLink
922008 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Stage 1 (Gregorio Ladino, Col, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-10-062.2stageLink
222008 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)R.A.C.E Pro2008-08-24NEonedayLink
202008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 2 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-08-092.2stageLink
12008 Saturn Rochester Twilight Omnium Stage 1 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-08-082.2stageLink
182008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-08-03NEstageLink
132008 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-08-02NEstageLink
42008 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-08-01NEstageLink
42008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 18 (Jairo Perez Suarez, Col, won)Team R.A.C.E2008-07-27NEstageLink
1062008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Sterling Magnell, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2008-07-26NEstageLink
402008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 16 (Juan Pablo Forero Carreno, Col, won)Team R.A.C.E2008-07-25NEstageLink
22008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)Team R.A.C.E2008-07-22NEstageLink
12008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E2008-07-21NEstageLink
652008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-152.2stageLink
512008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-142.2stageLink
82008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-132.2stageLink
892008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-132.2stageLink
772008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-122.2stageLink
252008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-112.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-102.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-102.2stageLink
652008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-081.HConedayLink
752008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-051.1onedayLink
382008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-06-031.1onedayLink
182008 Tour de Leelanau (Taylor Tolleson, South East Regional Team, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-05-251.2onedayLink
182008 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-05-041.2onedayLink
732008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-272.2stageLink
672008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-262.2stageLink
912008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-262.2stageLink
752008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-252.2stageLink
392008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-242.2stageLink
822008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-161.2onedayLink
272008 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)R.A.C.E Pro2008-03-091.2onedayLink
682008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Team R.A.C.E. Pro2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
22007 Tour de Leelanau (Garrett Peltonen, USA, won)35.36.432007-09-151.2onedayLink
52007 Univest GP Criterium (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-09-09NEonedayLink
532007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 2 (Catherine Cheatley, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-08-12NEstageLink
112007 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-11NEstageLink
642007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Kelly Benefit2007-08-11NEstageLink
942007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medifa2007-08-05NEonedayLink
412007 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-08-04NEonedayLink
482007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-07-23NEstageLink
642007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Frank Pipp, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-24NEstageLink
1082007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-23NEstageLink
312007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St Paul Time Trial (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-22NEstageLink
232007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-22NEstageLink
192007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-21NEstageLink
902007 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 St Paul Criterium (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-06-20NEstageLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2007-06-071.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Kelly Benefit / Medifast2007-06-031.1onedayLink
312007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-272.2stageLink
622007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-262.2stageLink
332007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-252.2stageLink
302007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-242.2stageLink
272007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-232.2stageLink
82007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-222.2stageLink
32007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-212.2stageLink
972007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2007-05-202.2stageLink
402007 Tour of Virginia Stage 7 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-29NEstageLink
882007 Tour of Virginia Stage 6 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-28NEstageLink
982007 Tour of Virginia Stage 5 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-27NEstageLink
1012007 Tour of Virginia Stage 4 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-26NEstageLink
1172007 Tour of Virginia Stage 3 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)KBS/Medifast2007-04-25NEstageLink
72007 Tour of Virginia Stage 1 (Russ Langley, USA, won)KBS/Medifast2007-04-24NEstageLink
212007 Tour of Virginia Stage 2 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)KBS/Medifast2007-04-24NEstageLink
502007 U.S. Cycling Open (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-071.1onedayLink
432007 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-04-01NEonedayLink
1362007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-24NEstageLink
1442007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-23NEstageLink
1472007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-22NEstageLink
DNF2007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-18NEonedayLink
392007 Quad Knopf Sequoia Cycling Classic - Individual Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-17NEonedayLink
382007 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Henk Vogels, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-11NEstageLink
812007 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-10NEstageLink
672007 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-09NEstageLink
972007 Merco Credit Union - Road Race presented by McLane Pacific (Kari Menzies, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast2007-03-04NEonedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Matt Cooke, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-09-03NEstageLink
32006 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Anthony Colby, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-09-01NEstageLink
112006 Chris Thater Memorial Criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-08-27NEonedayLink
12006 Classique Louis-Garneau Montreal - Quebec (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2006-08-13NEonedayLink
212006 Tour de Gastown (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-07-19NEonedayLink
362006 Rochester Twilight criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-06-24NEonedayLink
572006 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
822006 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
932006 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
132006 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Danny Pate, USA, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
622006 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
662006 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Saint-Joseph (John Fredy Parra Calada, Col, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
822006 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Valeriy Kobzarenko, Navigators, won)Canadian National Team2006-06-132.2stageLink
282006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 7 (Zach Bell, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-30NEstageLink
32006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 6 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-29NEstageLink
562006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 5 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-28NEstageLink
162006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 4 (Josh Dillon, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-27NEstageLink
312006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 3 (Eddy Hilger, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-26NEstageLink
402006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 2 (Dan Timmerman, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-25NEstageLink
22006 Tour of Shenandoah Stage 1 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team R.A.C.E2006-04-25NEstageLink
2005 Races
312005 World Championships - ind. TT (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)35.36.432005-09-21CMonedayLink
102005 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Gearsracing.com2005-06-30NEstageLink
832005 GP Cycliste de Beauce GP Cycliste de Beauce (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Canadian National Team2005-06-142.1stageLink
852005 PoolGel Redlands Bicycle Classic - 2.2 NRC Prologue (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Canadian National2005-03-312.2stageLink
392005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 3 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Gearsracing.com2005-02-20NEstageLink
42005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Gearsracing.com2005-02-19NEstageLink
132005 Valley of the Sun stage race Stage 1 (Brian Sheedy, USA, won)Gearsracing.com2005-02-18NEstageLink
2004 Races
42004 Univest Grand Prix (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-09-181.6onedayLink
1252004 (Dominique Perras, Can, won)Jet Fuel2004-08-081.5onedayLink
DNF2004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Aaron Olson, USA, won)Team Ontario2004-06-202.3stageLink
722004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Ciaran Power, Irl, won)Team Ontario2004-06-192.3stageLink
742004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)Team Ontario2004-06-192.3stageLink
782004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Radoslaw Romanik, Pol, won)Team Ontario2004-06-182.3stageLink
802004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Team Ontario2004-06-172.3stageLink
632004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Tomasz Brozyna, Pol, won)Team Ontario2004-06-162.3stageLink
812004 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Team Ontario2004-06-152.3stageLink
292004 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Stefano Guerrini, Ita, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-302.5stageLink
572004 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-292.5stageLink
692004 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-282.5stageLink
752004 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Roberto Lozano, Spa, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-262.5stageLink
492004 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Takumi Beppu, Jpn, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-242.5stageLink
782004 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2004-05-232.5stageLink
2003 Races
82003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 3 (Kevin Miller, Can, won)Team Ontario2003-08-242.7.2stageLink
102003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 2 (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Team Ontario2003-08-232.7.2stageLink
42003 Grand Prix Cycliste des Laurentides Stage 1 (Hughes Lapointe, Can, won)Team Ontario2003-08-232.7.2stageLink
832003 (Tim Johnson, USA, won)Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet2003-08-101.5onedayLink
512003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 6 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-222.3stageLink
662003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5b (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-212.3stageLink
352003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 5a (Christopher Baldwin, USA, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-212.3stageLink
722003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-192.3stageLink
562003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Oleg Grichkine, Rus, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-182.3stageLink
892003 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Joan Wilson, USA, won)Jet Fuel Coffee2003-06-172.3stageLink
1122003 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)Canadian National Team2003-04-272.6stageLink
1102003 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2003-04-262.6stageLink
492003 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Dmitry Muravyev, Kaz, won)Canadian National Team2003-04-252.6stageLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 4 (Stéphane Laborde, Fra, won)Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee2002-06-202.3stageLink
1042002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 3 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee2002-06-192.3stageLink
872002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 2 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee2002-06-182.3stageLink
282002 GP Cycliste de Beauce Stage 1 (Jaromir Friede, Cze, won)Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee2002-06-172.3stageLink
732002 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22002-04-241.7.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...