Name: Grégory Habeaux

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53262.91627
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
232017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
102017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
642017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
182017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
732017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
252017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
882015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-10-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie - Bruxellesel2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
592017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
372017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
652015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-172.1multiLink
662017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-162.1multiLink
452017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
102015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1292017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
272015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
632015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
202017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
362017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
872017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
1162017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
982017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
242017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
332017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
152017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
382017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
772017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
1232017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
282015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1502017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-19WTonedayLink
572017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-121.HConedayLink
522017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-072.1multiLink
192017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
502015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
932017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-052.1multiLink
642017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
662015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1062015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
352015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-211.1onedayLink
862015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
762015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1142015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
282016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
762016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
642016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
872016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
772016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
532016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
632016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
922016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
522016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
162016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
872016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1032016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
232016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
432016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1532016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
712016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
952016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
622016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
422016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
622016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
932016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1242016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
342016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
502016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
372016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-031.1onedayLink
262016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-201.1onedayLink
102016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-191.1onedayLink
1282016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
922016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
822016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
822016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
862016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
642016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
1032016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
1012016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-02-072.1multiLink
2015 Races
802015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
1432015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-032.1multiLink
1262015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
702015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
1322015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
212015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-272.1multiLink
362015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
422015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
302015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
152015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
182015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
172015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1042015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
132015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
722015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
582015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1392015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
502015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
862015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
1292015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
962014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
892014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
712014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
1002014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
1092014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
1132014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
572014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-082.HCstageLink
542014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-072.HCstageLink
562014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-062.HCstageLink
672014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-052.HCstageLink
732014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-042.HCstageLink
112014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.1stageLink
782014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
562014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
362014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
832014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1052014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
182014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
192014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
262014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1072014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
542014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
212014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-112.1stageLink
222014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-102.1stageLink
792014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
622014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
272014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
512014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
222014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
412014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
732014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
812014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
1182014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
182014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
52014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
172013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1392013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
742013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
942013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
482013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-242.HCstageLink
512013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-232.HCstageLink
122013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-222.HCstageLink
312013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-212.HCstageLink
212013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
972013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.1stageLink
282013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.1stageLink
622013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.1stageLink
342013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-192.1stageLink
502013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-182.1stageLink
1292013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-172.1stageLink
1382013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-162.1stageLink
1502013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1192013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-032.HCstageLink
952013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-022.HCstageLink
972013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1452013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1632013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1012013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1482013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1872013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1772013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1412013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
682013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-052.1stageLink
902013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-042.1stageLink
1002013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
932013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
542013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
1232013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-162.1stageLink
1052013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-012.1stageLink
662013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-312.1stageLink
632013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
382012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
762012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
262012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1052012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
472012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-172.HCstageLink
72012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-162.HCstageLink
342012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-152.HCstageLink
42012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-142.HCstageLink
82012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-022.1stageLink
1052012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-012.1stageLink
822012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1002012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-252.HCstageLink
212012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-242.HCstageLink
332012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-232.HCstageLink
112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-222.HCstageLink
342012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-212.HCstageLink
732012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
792012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
1032012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
1152012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
442012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-02stageLink
1092012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-01stageLink
232012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-31stageLink
1132012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-30stageLink
202012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-20stageLink
572012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-19stageLink
1162012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-18stageLink
702012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-17stageLink
792012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-16stageLink
562012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-07stageLink
362012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-06stageLink
582012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-05stageLink
522012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-22onedayLink
1112012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-15onedayLink
272012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.2012-04-06stageLink
392012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Willems2012-04-05stageLink
992012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-04stageLink
942012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.2012-04-04stageLink
1022012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-03stageLink
1002012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-01onedayLink
1092012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-29stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-29stageLink
1452012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-28stageLink
1432012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-23onedayLink
192012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-17onedayLink
582012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-09onedayLink
1362012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-29onedayLink
512012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-23stageLink
872012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-22stageLink
662012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-21stageLink
1052012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-20stageLink
1102012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-01stageLink
1852011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-30stageLink
1422011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-29stageLink
572011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-14onedayLink
792011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-10onedayLink
682011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-04onedayLink
582011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-24onedayLink
712011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-21onedayLink
562011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19stageLink
162011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-18stageLink
622011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-17stageLink
232011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-16stageLink
82011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-07onedayLink
542011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-04stageLink
262011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-03stageLink
162011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-31onedayLink
382011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-27stageLink
1072011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-26stageLink
642011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-25stageLink
342011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-24stageLink
452011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-07-23stageLink
172011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-22onedayLink
922011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-19stageLink
372011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-18stageLink
672011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-17stageLink
1052011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-16stageLink
592011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-05stageLink
192011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-04stageLink
332011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-03stageLink
12011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-03onedayLink
572011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-02stageLink
1262011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-01stageLink
992011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-08stageLink
762011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-07stageLink
732011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-06stageLink
1062011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-05stageLink
272011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-20onedayLink
752011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-08stageLink
602011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-07stageLink
882011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
92011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06stageLink
132011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-05stageLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-31stageLink
402011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-30stageLink
1382011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-26onedayLink
172011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-20onedayLink
1402011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-16onedayLink
1012011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-05onedayLink
662011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-02onedayLink
912011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-24stageLink
422011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-23stageLink
32011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-22stageLink
932011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
1182010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-12onedayLink
852010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-03stageLink
1572010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-02stageLink
1072010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-01stageLink
612010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-30stageLink
842010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-09-22onedayLink
1092010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-17onedayLink
1172010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Verandas Willes2010-09-15onedayLink
282010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-11onedayLink
722010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-08onedayLink
382010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-05onedayLink
132010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-09-01onedayLink
1062010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-29onedayLink
192010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-08-25onedayLink
932010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-08-17onedayLink
132010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-05stageLink
272010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-04stageLink
102010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-01onedayLink
292010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-28stageLink
712010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-27stageLink
792010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-26stageLink
662010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-07-25stageLink
602010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-24stageLink
232010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-27stageLink
202010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-23onedayLink
112010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-202.2stageLink
112010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-192.2stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-19stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-182.2stageLink
32010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-18stageLink
552010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-17stageLink
552010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-172.2stageLink
92010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-132.2stageLink
112010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-06-122.2stageLink
42010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-112.2stageLink
322010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-06-01NEonedayLink
362010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1382010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1142010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1602010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1252010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-262.HCstageLink
862010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-162.2stageLink
652010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-152.2stageLink
442010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-142.2stageLink
462010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-132.2stageLink
982010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Willems Veranda's2010-05-091.2onedayLink
562010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-251.2onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-141.1onedayLink
322010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-111.1onedayLink
642010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-081.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-312.HCstageLink
602010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-302.HCstageLink
602010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1242010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-241.1onedayLink
862010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Verandas Willems2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-072.1stageLink
1552010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-062.1stageLink
932010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-052.1stageLink
352010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-031.1onedayLink
912010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-02-072.1stageLink
912010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-062.1stageLink
1052010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-052.1stageLink
462010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-042.1stageLink
782010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2008 Races
532008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-141.1onedayLink
572008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-091.1onedayLink
342008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-031.1onedayLink
272008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-191.1onedayLink
1402008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-141.HConedayLink
412008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-311.1onedayLink
232008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-082.HCstageLink
312008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-072.HCstageLink
572008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-062.HCstageLink
242008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-052.HCstageLink
782008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-042.HCstageLink
212008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-011.1onedayLink
242008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-311.1onedayLink
792008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-252.1stageLink
132008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-242.1stageLink
482008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-232.1stageLink
592008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-222.1stageLink
1092008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-212.1stageLink
252008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-041.1onedayLink
392008 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-011.HConedayLink
232008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-202.1stageLink
862008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-192.1stageLink
382008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-182.1stageLink
322008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-172.1stageLink
132008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-162.1stageLink
292008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-152.1stageLink
662008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-142.1stageLink
872008 Presidential Cycling Tour Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-132.1stageLink
182008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-101.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-051.1onedayLink
252008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1152008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-021.1onedayLink
212008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-242.1stageLink
1452008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-232.1stageLink
552008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-222.1stageLink
352008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-212.1stageLink
802008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-202.1stageLink
112008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-132.1stageLink
302008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-122.1stageLink
152008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-112.1stageLink
262008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-202.1stageLink
132008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-192.1stageLink
532008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-182.1stageLink
302008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-172.1stageLink
82008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
282007 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-10-161.1onedayLink
912007 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-09-231.1onedayLink
252007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-09-211.1onedayLink
602007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-09-191.1onedayLink
402007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-09-151.HConedayLink
262007 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-09-021.1onedayLink
1102007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-261.1onedayLink
152007 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Roy Sentjens, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-221.1onedayLink
182007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-152.1stageLink
172007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (John Gadret, Fra, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-142.1stageLink
172007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-132.1stageLink
652007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-122.1stageLink
172007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-092.1stageLink
822007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-082.1stageLink
112007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-08-051.1onedayLink
782007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-07-312.HCstageLink
472007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-07-302.HCstageLink
762007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-07-292.HCstageLink
232007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-07-282.HCstageLink
42007 De Drie Zustersteden - Willebroek (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-07-081.2onedayLink
212007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-271.1onedayLink
132007 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Ivan Melero Coco, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-192.2stageLink
272007 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-182.2stageLink
952007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Pedro Romero Ocampo, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-172.2stageLink
692007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Luis A Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-172.2stageLink
772007 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Jesus Ramirez Torres, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-162.2stageLink
272007 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-152.2stageLink
1262007 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Xabat Ochotorena, Spa, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-142.2stageLink
242007 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Erik Hoffmann, Dui, won)Jartazi Promo Fashion2007-06-132.2stageLink
2006 Races
482006 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-10-031.2onedayLink
452006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-171.1onedayLink
392006 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-131.1onedayLink
1142006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-101.HConedayLink
212006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-312.1stageLink
822006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-252.1stageLink
862006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-252.1stageLink
292006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-242.1stageLink
1082006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-232.1stageLink
1142006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-222.1stageLink
172006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-201.1onedayLink
162006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-131.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-102.HCstageLink
822006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-092.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...