Name: Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez

Nation: Col
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18756.22926
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
42013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 13: Medellín - Alto de Santa Helena 133km (Jonathan Millan, Col, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-222.2stageLink
62013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 12: Doradál - Medellín 173km (Jonathan Millan, Col, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-212.2stageLink
32013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 11: Cota - Dorada 184km (Freddy Montaña, Ven, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-202.2stageLink
42013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 9: Sopó - Santa Rosa de Viterbo 172km (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-182.2stageLink
52013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 8: Ibagué - Bogotá 213km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-162.2stageLink
32013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 5: Popayán - Cali 132km (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-132.2stageLink
202013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 3: Ipiales - Pasto 92km (Rafael Infantino Abreu, Aguardiente Antioqueño-Idea, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-112.2stageLink
442013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 2: Ibarra - Ipiales 135km (Byron Guamad De La Cruz, Ecu, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-102.2stageLink
322013 Vuelta a Colombia 2013 Stage 1: Quito - Ibarra 132km (Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro, Col, won)Coldeportes Claro2013-06-092.2stageLink
2012 Races
262012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-10-071.1onedayLink
672012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-09-032.1stageLink
762012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
502012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
572012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
222012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-07-14onedayLink
712012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-07stageLink
1252012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-06stageLink
672012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-05stageLink
1222012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-05-04stageLink
602012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-29onedayLink
622012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-20stageLink
1032012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-19stageLink
802012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-18stageLink
1032012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-04-17stageLink
902012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-25stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-17onedayLink
1102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-13stageLink
882012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-12stageLink
722012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-11stageLink
1342012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-10stageLink
1712012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-09stageLink
922012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-03-08stageLink
512012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-26onedayLink
1002012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colombia - Coldeportes2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
192011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-21onedayLink
632011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-19stageLink
672011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-18stageLink
792011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-17stageLink
582011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-07stageLink
962011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-06stageLink
732011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-04stageLink
782011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-08-03stageLink
962011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-05-01stageLink
682011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-30stageLink
152011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-29stageLink
1032011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-28stageLink
262011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-27stageLink
1322011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-26stageLink
712011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-25stageLink
822011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-22stageLink
892011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-21stageLink
592011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-20stageLink
632011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-19stageLink
32011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-10onedayLink
262011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-08stageLink
322011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-07stageLink
492011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-06stageLink
352011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-05stageLink
502011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-04-01onedayLink
72011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-26stageLink
172011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-25stageLink
452011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-24stageLink
852011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-23stageLink
892011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-22stageLink
1192011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia2011-03-22stageLink
2010 Races
712010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Cafe De Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion2010-04-241.1onedayLink
2008 Races
492008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-252.1stageLink
412008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-242.1stageLink
822008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-232.1stageLink
822008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-222.1stageLink
652008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-201.1onedayLink
1152008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-18HCstageLink
822008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-17HCstageLink
1292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-16HCstageLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-15HCstageLink
1312008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-14HCstageLink
472008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-13HCstageLink
1242008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-12HCstageLink
1242008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-12HCstageLink
462008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-081.1onedayLink
462008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-231.1onedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
562007 Memorial Cimurri (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-061.1onedayLink
1062007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-221.1onedayLink
332007 Giro del Veneto (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-011.HConedayLink
12007 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez, Col, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-291.1onedayLink
322007 Trofeo Melinda (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-251.1onedayLink
92007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-102.HCstageLink
342007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-092.HCstageLink
492007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-082.HCstageLink
532007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-072.HCstageLink
732007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2007-06-062.HCstageLink
622007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-272.1stageLink
312007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-262.1stageLink
262007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-252.1stageLink
212007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-242.1stageLink
22007 Giro d'Oro (Dainius Kairelis, Ltu, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-221.1onedayLink
312007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-092.1stageLink
622007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-082.1stageLink
682007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-072.1stageLink
92007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-062.1stageLink
342007 GP Chiasso (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-031.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-121.HConedayLink
642006 G.P. Beghelli (Sergio Marinangeli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-081.1onedayLink
72006 Giro della Romagna (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-09-031.1onedayLink
462006 Trofeo Melinda (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-311.1onedayLink
22006 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Paolo Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-231.1onedayLink
222006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Torsten Hiekmann, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-202.1stageLink
142006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-192.1stageLink
382006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-182.1stageLink
32006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Matthias Russ, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-172.1stageLink
292006 Giro del Lazio (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-051.HConedayLink
222006 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-031.1onedayLink
1292006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-232.1stageLink
1152006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
492006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
1232006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-202.1stageLink
622006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-05-06ProTstageLink
252006 Giro dell'Appennino (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-231.1onedayLink
1252006 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-212.1stageLink
412006 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (David Muñoz, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-202.1stageLink
962006 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-192.1stageLink
272006 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-182.1stageLink
392006 Giro d'Oro (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-161.1onedayLink
822006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-252.1stageLink
802006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-242.1stageLink
812006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-232.1stageLink
322006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-222.1stageLink
472006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-212.1stageLink
1192006 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-061.1onedayLink
612006 Milano-Torino (Igor Astarloa, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-041.HConedayLink
92006 GP Chiasso (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Panaria2006-02-251.1onedayLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
502005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-131.HConedayLink
92005 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-251.1onedayLink
272005 2 Giorni Marchigiana / GP Fred Mengoni (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-091.1onedayLink
452005 Giro del Lazio (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-061.HConedayLink
542005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-05-07ProTstageLink
512005 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-222.1stageLink
632005 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-212.1stageLink
722005 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-202.1stageLink
262005 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-192.1stageLink
1492005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-09ProTstageLink
882005 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-071.1onedayLink
1432005 Milano-Torino (Fabio Sacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-051.HConedayLink
2004 Races
192004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-08-041.2onedayLink
612004 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-07-252.3stageLink
892004 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-07-242.3stageLink
502004 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-07-242.3stageLink
852004 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Igor Astarloa, Spa, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-07-232.3stageLink
102004 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-05-011.2onedayLink
42004 Giro dell'Appennino (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-251.2onedayLink
522004 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-232.2stageLink
92004 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Juan Miguel Mercado Martín, Spa, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-222.2stageLink
372004 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-212.2stageLink
212004 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-202.2stageLink
92004 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 4 (Pasqualino Loretone, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-182.5stageLink
242004 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Aliaksandr Kuchinski, Blr, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-172.5stageLink
82004 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Aliaksandr Kuchinski, Blr, won)Formaggi Pinzolo2004-04-172.5stageLink
812004 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 2 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-04-162.5stageLink
382004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Genting Highlands (Ruber Marin, Col, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-142.2stageLink
362004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Port Dickson - Shah Alam (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-132.2stageLink
452004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Pontian - Melaka (Luciano Pagliarini, Bra, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-122.2stageLink
442004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Muar - Johor Bahru (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-112.2stageLink
252004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Melaka - Melaka, Individual Time Trial (Eric Wohlberg, Can, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-102.2stageLink
492004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Hulu Kelang - Tampin (Sean Sullivan, Aus, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-092.2stageLink
582004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Tapah - Raub (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-082.2stageLink
62004 Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Ipoh - Tanah Rata (Marlon Pérez, 05 Orbitel, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2004-02-072.2stageLink
2003 Races
632003 Giro del Piemonte (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-10-161.1onedayLink
1202003 Milano-Torino (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-10-151.1onedayLink
792003 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Formaggi Pinzolo-Ciarrocchi Imm.2003-09-302.3stageLink
522003 Coppa Sabatini (Paolo Bossoni, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-09-251.2onedayLink
232003 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 5 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-08-312.3stageLink
442003 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 4 (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-08-302.3stageLink
22003 Chieti-Casalincontrada-Block-Haus (Claudio Bartoli, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav2003-07-081.5onedayLink
172003 Giro d'Oro (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Formaggi Pinzolo2003-06-221.5onedayLink
202003 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Juan Fuentes Angullo, Spa, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-05-031.2onedayLink
292003 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 5 (Ivan Ravaioli, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-04-212.5stageLink
12003 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 4 (Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez, Col, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-04-202.5stageLink
232003 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 3 (Timothy Jones, Zim, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-04-192.5stageLink
212003 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 2 (Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-04-182.5stageLink
242003 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stage 1 (Ivan Ravaioli, Ita, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-04-172.5stageLink
DNF2003 Stausee-Rundfahrt (Uros Murn, Slo, won)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave2003-03-231.3onedayLink
2002 Races
712002 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Formaggi Trentini2002-10-19CDMonedayLink
352002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 4 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Formaggi Trentini2002-10-042.3stageLink
672002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Formaggi Trentini2002-10-032.3stageLink
62002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Formaggi Trentini2002-10-022.3stageLink
562002 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Tren      2002-04-282.2stageLink
962002 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Juan Manuel Garate, Spa, won)Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentin2002-04-272.2stageLink
522002 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Francesco Casagrande, Ita, won)Mobilvetta Design/Formaggi Trentini2002-04-262.2stageLink
1032002 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Mobilvetta Design-Formagg2002-04-252.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...