Name: Mickael Delage

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1985-08-06
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
69473.73939
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
522015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
202015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2017-10-081.1onedayLink
652015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1102017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-08-10WTmultiLink
642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1332017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Fdj2017-08-08WTmultiLink
372017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-07-29WTonedayLink
132017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Fdj2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Fdj2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1542017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-06-04WTmultiLink
232017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-171.1onedayLink
312017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-12WTonedayLink
152015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-081.HConedayLink
632015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-04-051.HConedayLink
962017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-29WTonedayLink
402015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTonedayLink
772017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1192017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1232017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
872015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1402017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Fdj2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1332017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1012017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Fdj2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1062017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
452017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
882017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
762017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
892017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
192017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
1232017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTonedayLink
352016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1052016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
332016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
162016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
882016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
752016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
322016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Fdj2016-06-221.1onedayLink
182016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-06-192.1multiLink
512016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-182.1multiLink
572016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
142016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
82016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-162.1multiLink
42016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2016-04-10WTonedayLink
232016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-04-061.HConedayLink
442016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-04-03WTonedayLink
582016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTonedayLink
612016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1632016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-281.HConedayLink
832016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2016-02-142.1multiLink
562016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fdj2016-02-132.1multiLink
22016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-02-122.1multiLink
962016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fdj2016-02-062.1multiLink
562016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-052.1multiLink
92016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-042.1multiLink
122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-12WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-06WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-04WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
792015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-16WTmultiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2015-08-15WTmultiLink
812015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-14WTmultiLink
892015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-13WTmultiLink
962015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2015-08-12WTmultiLink
912015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2015-08-11WTmultiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
762015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1122015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1122015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
832015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
992015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-172.1multiLink
1172015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2015-05-162.1multiLink
482015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Fdj2015-05-152.1multiLink
482015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
952015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
142015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1332015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
962015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-15WTmultiLink
672015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
452015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1142015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
512015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
112015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-10WTmultiLink
702015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1232015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
172014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
222014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
812014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
1122014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
442014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
612014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
382014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
342014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
932014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
282014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1132014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-032.HCstageLink
302014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Fdj2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1092014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2014-04-012.HCstageLink
892014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
252014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
952014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
622014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
1102014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
1562014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
272014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.HCstageLink
742014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-122.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-112.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-102.HCstageLink
352014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
522013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 1: La Louvière - Moorslede 194.8km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-032.1stageLink
132013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-302.1stageLink
1082013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-292.1stageLink
152013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-282.1stageLink
892013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-272.1stageLink
262013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Fdj2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
962013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
832013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
852013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
392013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
572013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
312013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
552013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1142013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
112013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
232013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
622013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
662013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
632013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-282.HCstageLink
412013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-272.HCstageLink
302013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
232013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
242013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
662013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
312013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
512013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Fdj2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
702013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Fdj2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
512013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
542013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-141.HConedayLink
652012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1452012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-302.1stageLink
842012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-292.1stageLink
1672012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-282.1stageLink
592012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-272.1stageLink
842012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)France2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
112012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
142012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
442012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-242.1stageLink
682012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
462012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-232.1stageLink
222012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-222.1stageLink
122012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-212.1stageLink
252012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
842012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
682012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
212012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
252012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.1stageLink
82012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.1stageLink
62012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
962012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
1512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
1652012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
882012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
1902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-10stageLink
562012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
532012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
62012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
42012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
1292012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27stageLink
1302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26stageLink
1612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-25stageLink
1232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-24stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-23stageLink
1392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-22stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-20stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
1612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
1712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-15stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-14stageLink
1882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-10stageLink
1802012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
1182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
342012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-08onedayLink
932012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04onedayLink
692012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
192012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-29stageLink
612012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-28stageLink
1602012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-27stageLink
32012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
1462012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-14onedayLink
1062012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-03stageLink
552012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-02stageLink
682012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-25onedayLink
172012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
302012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
952012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-08stageLink
432012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-07stageLink
362012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
152011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
932011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-10-11onedayLink
62011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2011-10-09onedayLink
682011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-04onedayLink
92011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Fdj2011-09-18onedayLink
522011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-09-16onedayLink
742011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Fdj2011-09-07onedayLink
602011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
902011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2011-08-26stageLink
612011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
1002011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
652011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-08-24stageLink
1122011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-08-23stageLink
602011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-19stageLink
572011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-18stageLink
572011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-17stageLink
792011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-08-16stageLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Critérium cycliste de Lacq-Audéjos: France (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Fdj2011-08-01stageLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Critérium de Dijon: France (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-28stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
1432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2011-07-22stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Fdj2011-07-21stageLink
1132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-20stageLink
1232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-19stageLink
1462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-17stageLink
702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-16stageLink
1212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-15stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-14stageLink
1162011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-13stageLink
1362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-12stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-10stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-07-09stageLink
782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-08stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-07stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-06stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-05stageLink
1682011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-07-04stageLink
982011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-02stageLink
532011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
282011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-22onedayLink
112011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
32011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-06-04stageLink
42011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-03stageLink
72011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-06-02stageLink
412011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-06-01stageLink
222011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-15stageLink
232011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-14stageLink
262011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Fdj2011-05-13stageLink
192011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-08stageLink
122011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-07stageLink
332011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-06stageLink
262011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-05stageLink
602011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-20onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-31stageLink
342011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-03-30stageLink
692011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-29stageLink
372011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-20onedayLink
242011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-19onedayLink
382011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
1042011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-05stageLink
832011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-04stageLink
652011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
872011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
432011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
462011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-05stageLink
442011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-04stageLink
1092011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-03stageLink
762011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-05stageLink
1712010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-04stageLink
1592010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-03stageLink
1642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-02stageLink
1892010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-01stageLink
1882010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-31stageLink
1292010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-30stageLink
1922010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-29stageLink
412010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-28stageLink
1562010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-22onedayLink
532010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-15onedayLink
672010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-31onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-07-18onedayLink
372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-04stageLink
372010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-04GTstageLink
982010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-03stageLink
982010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-03GTstageLink
32010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-27stageLink
802010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1032010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1052010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-11UPTstageLink
732010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-09UPTstageLink
842010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1202010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-07UPTstageLink
862010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-06UPTstageLink
542010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-302.HCstageLink
612010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-292.HCstageLink
972010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-282.HCstageLink
712010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1452010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-262.HCstageLink
912010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-05-222.2UstageLink
712010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-05-212.2UstageLink
912010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-05-202.2UstageLink
62010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-092.HCstageLink
522010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-082.HCstageLink
822010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-072.HCstageLink
432010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-062.HCstageLink
532010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-04-172.2stageLink
1242010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-04-152.2stageLink
1402010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2010-04-142.2stageLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-012.HCstageLink
652010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-04-012.HCstageLink
952010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-312.HCstageLink
402010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-302.HCstageLink
402010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
1032010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-20HISonedayLink
792010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-14HISstageLink
1422010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-13HISstageLink
1342010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-12HISstageLink
992010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-11HISstageLink
692010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-10HISstageLink
552010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-09HISstageLink
1062010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-08HISstageLink
1352010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-07HISstageLink
692010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-212.1stageLink
22010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-202.1stageLink
782010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-192.1stageLink
802010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-182.1stageLink
732010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-172.1stageLink
682010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-24UPTstageLink
692010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-23UPTstageLink
572010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-22UPTstageLink
922010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-21UPTstageLink
1242010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-20UPTstageLink
1132010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-19UPTstageLink
502010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
512009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-26GTstageLink
452009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-25GTstageLink
562009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-24GTstageLink
652009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-23GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-22GTstageLink
1402009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-21GTstageLink
642009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-19GTstageLink
932009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-18GTstageLink
1142009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-17GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-16GTstageLink
492009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-15GTstageLink
522009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-14GTstageLink
1422009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-12GTstageLink
1432009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-11GTstageLink
1702009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-10GTstageLink
1182009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-09GTstageLink
232009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-08GTstageLink
902009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-07GTstageLink
1142009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-06GTstageLink
1522009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-05GTstageLink
1042009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-04GTstageLink
1032009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1332009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1372009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-19UPTstageLink
282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-18UPTstageLink
772009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-17UPTstageLink
142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-16UPTstageLink
302009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1462009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1152009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-13UPTstageLink
382009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-312.2stageLink
592009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-312.HCstageLink
742009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-302.HCstageLink
722009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-302.2stageLink
492009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-292.HCstageLink
1162009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-292.2stageLink
672009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-282.HCstageLink
992009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-272.HCstageLink
792009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-232.2UstageLink
922009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-222.2UstageLink
672009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Entente Sud Gascogne2009-05-212.2UstageLink
202009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-161.HConedayLink
342009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-102.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...