Name: Marc De Maar

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
57348.5172689
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
302017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
962017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Hengxiang Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-26WTonedayLink
652015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-22WTonedayLink
532015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-02-011.1onedayLink
52015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-01-311.1onedayLink
112015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
832015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot (Ned) Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
832016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
892016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
782016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.1multiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.1multiLink
1322016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.1multiLink
662016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
402015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
582015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
152015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
472015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
822015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
332015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
662015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
842015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
402015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
1052015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
232015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
272015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
22015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
562015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
702015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
152015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
952015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1442015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
562015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
812015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
722015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
1072015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
1172015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
882015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roompot2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
332015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
422015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
732015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
722015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
882015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
472015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
562015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
62014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 4: 2020park - Stavanger 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-312.1stageLink
42014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 3: Hjelmeland - Forsand 163km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-302.1stageLink
122014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Unitedhealthcare2014-05-282.1stageLink
152014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.HCstageLink
242014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-232.HCstageLink
12014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-222.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2014-05-212.HCstageLink
742014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
382014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
912014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
492014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
452014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
302014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
332014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
922014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-262.1stageLink
212014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-252.1stageLink
702014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-242.1stageLink
132014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-232.1stageLink
102014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-222.1stageLink
252014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-212.1stageLink
32014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team UnitedHealthcare2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
662013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-222.1stageLink
492013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-212.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-202.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
572013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
572013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
512013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
152013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Unitedhealthcare2013-08-072.1stageLink
292013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
432013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
332013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
962013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
712013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
322013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-142.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-132.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.HCstageLink
592013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
102013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
232013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
202013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
462013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
322013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
592013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-022.1stageLink
442013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.1stageLink
302013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
192013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
512013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
602013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
1162013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
842013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
402013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
1472013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
352013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
762013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
882013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
502012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-162.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-152.1stageLink
512012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-142.1stageLink
12012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
542012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
932012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
842012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-102.1stageLink
662012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
542012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-262.1stageLink
102012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-252.1stageLink
442012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-242.1stageLink
502012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-232.1stageLink
82012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-212.1stageLink
162012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-202.1stageLink
402012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-192.1stageLink
202012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-182.1stageLink
1192012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-172.1stageLink
52012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-162.1stageLink
152012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-08-152.1stageLink
442012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
622012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
512012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1142012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
92012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
132012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
72012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
72012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
262012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
152012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
892012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
382012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
162012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
282012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
292012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
212012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
82012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
222012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
182012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-06stageLink
132012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-05stageLink
102012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-04stageLink
62012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-03stageLink
62012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-02stageLink
192012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-20stageLink
262012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-19stageLink
82012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18stageLink
692012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
372012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
232012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-11onedayLink
1582012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
52012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
462012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
162012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
292012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
192012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
902012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
92012 Panamerican Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Mar del Plata, Argentina (Matías Medici, Arg, won)Netherlands Antilles2012-03-09stageLink
912012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
582012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
812012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
1242012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-16stageLink
1562012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Pan American Games - Road Cycling 2011 Road Races: (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Netherlands Antilles2011-10-22stageLink
1302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
1112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
1782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
1812011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
892011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
1222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
532011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
242011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
422011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
362011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
972011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
1102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
1412011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
12011 Dutch Antilles National Championship 2011 Men's road race: 133km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Quick Step2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Dutch Antilles National Championship 2011 Men's time trial: 29km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Quick Step2011-06-25stageLink
282011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
382011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
892011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
832011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
532011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1622011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
1352011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-30stageLink
252011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-29stageLink
912011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-28stageLink
422011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-27stageLink
222011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-26stageLink
382011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
152011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
302011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
272011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
262011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
172011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
442011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
642011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
772011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
322011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
1002011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
1212011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1212011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
1112011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
312011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
272011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
222011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
692011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
332011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
902011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-15stageLink
892011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
462011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
1292011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-09-12stageLink
542010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-09-11stageLink
112010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-22stageLink
292010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-21stageLink
832010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-20stageLink
832010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-19stageLink
332010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-18stageLink
892010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-17stageLink
202010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-08-03stageLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-25stageLink
222010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
132010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
162010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-22stageLink
12010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-21stageLink
292010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-20stageLink
252010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-202.2stageLink
252010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20stageLink
12010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19stageLink
12010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-192.2stageLink
212010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18stageLink
212010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-182.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17stageLink
12010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-172.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-162.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-15stageLink
182010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-152.2stageLink
12010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-06-04NEstageLink
262010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-232.HCstageLink
362010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-222.HCstageLink
132010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-212.HCstageLink
172010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-202.HCstageLink
382010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-192.HCstageLink
182010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-182.HCstageLink
222010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-172.HCstageLink
612010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-162.HCstageLink
262010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-02NEstageLink
632010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-05-01NEstageLink
582010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-30NEstageLink
82010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-29NEstageLink
142010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-28NEstageLink
62010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 4: Tombstone Road Race 84km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-25stageLink
92010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2: Sulphur Springs Road Race 90km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
242010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3: Warren Time Trial 7.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
222010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1: Mule Pass TT 1.8km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-23stageLink
DNF2010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-28NEstageLink
1592010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-27NEstageLink
542010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-26NEstageLink
242010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
672009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-03-16HISstageLink
612009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
1802009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
1902009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
1352009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
1762009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
492009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1132008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-10-12HConedayLink
882008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Rabobank2008-10-091.1onedayLink
72008 Goulden Pijl, Emmen (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-12NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-092.HCstageLink
1272008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2008-08-082.HCstageLink
512008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-072.HCstageLink
1142008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2008-08-062.HCstageLink
1002008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Rabobank2008-08-052.HCstageLink
372008 Profronde van Stiphout (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-07-30NEonedayLink
152008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-07-132.HCstageLink
392008 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-122.HCstageLink
882008 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Rabobank2008-07-112.HCstageLink
262008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-102.HCstageLink
502008 (Ruslan Pidgorny, Ukr, won)Rabobank2008-07-092.HCstageLink
462008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Rabobank2008-07-082.HCstageLink
452008 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-07-072.HCstageLink
812008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-22ProTstageLink
932008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Rabobank2008-06-21ProTstageLink
1402008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-20ProTstageLink
982008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-06-19ProTstageLink
502008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-06-18ProTstageLink
1332008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1172008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-16ProTstageLink
1382008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-15ProTstageLink
772008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-14ProTstageLink
772008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-14ProTstageLink
62008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-06-082.HCstageLink
832008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-072.HCstageLink
902008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2008-06-062.HCstageLink
662008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-052.HCstageLink
772008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-042.HCstageLink
382008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-302.1stageLink
712008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Rabobank2008-05-292.1stageLink
762008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-282.1stageLink
762008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-282.1stageLink
542008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-03-261.1onedayLink
932008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-03-22MEonedayLink
702008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-16HCstageLink
1092008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-03-15HCstageLink
1302008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-14HCstageLink
732008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-03-13HCstageLink
452008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Rabobank2008-03-12HCstageLink
322008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-03-11HCstageLink
342008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-03-10HCstageLink
1512008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-03-09HCstageLink
1512008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-03-09HCstageLink
1402008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-03-011.HConedayLink
542008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-02-212.1stageLink
72008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-02-202.1stageLink
532008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-02-192.1stageLink
222008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-02-182.1stageLink
102008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-02-172.1stageLink
742008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-141.1onedayLink
62008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-131.1onedayLink
472008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-02-121.1onedayLink
992008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
902007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
632007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
632007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
802007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Rabobank2007-10-042.1stageLink
1422007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-09-01ProTstageLink
942007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank2007-08-10ProTstageLink
312007 Bavaria Profronde van Stiphout (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Rabobank2007-07-31NEonedayLink
442007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Stephan Schreck, Germany, won)Rabobank2007-07-292.1stageLink
482007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Rabobank2007-07-282.1stageLink
252007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Rabobank2007-07-272.1stageLink
62007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2007-07-262.1stageLink
372007 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2007-07-252.1stageLink
422007 Profronde van Friesland (Maarten Den Bakker, Ned, won)Rabobank2007-06-271.1onedayLink
482007 Delta Profronde (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank2007-06-161.1onedayLink
1402007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2007-06-10ProTstageLink
1012007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Rabobank2007-05-21ProTstageLink
562007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-03-292.1stageLink
122007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-03-282.1stageLink
122007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-03-272.1stageLink
512007 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Rabobank2007-03-262.1stageLink
202007 Clasica de Almeria (Adrián Palomares Villaplana, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-03-041.1onedayLink
522007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-02-251.1onedayLink
752007 Trofeo Laigueglia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-02-201.1onedayLink
382007 Trofeo Calvia (Unai Etxebarria, Ven, won)Rabobank2007-02-151.1onedayLink
562007 Trofeo Soller (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-02-141.1onedayLink
992007 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Rabobank2007-02-131.1onedayLink
582007 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona (Vicente Reynes, Spa, won)Rabobank2007-02-121.1onedayLink
2006 Races
882006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-09-302.1stageLink
722006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-09-292.1stageLink
732006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-09-282.1stageLink
522006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-231.1onedayLink
1072006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-09-091.HConedayLink
862006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-102.HCstageLink
DNF2006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-092.HCstageLink
DNF2006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-08-072.HCstageLink
892006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-08-062.HCstageLink
422006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
212006 Profronde van Stiphout (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Rabobank2006-07-25NEonedayLink
372006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2006-07-232.1stageLink
352006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-07-222.1stageLink
332006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2006-07-212.1stageLink
152006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-07-202.1stageLink
232006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Rabobank2006-07-192.1stageLink
72006 GP Gerrie Kneteman (Roy Sentjens, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-06-28NEonedayLink
542006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-06-172.1stageLink
232006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-06-162.1stageLink
422006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-06-152.1stageLink
172006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-06-142.1stageLink
472006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-06-142.1stageLink
892006 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-06-071.HConedayLink
1652006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-05-06ProTstageLink
202006 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-05-011.HConedayLink
232006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-04-232.1stageLink
312006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-04-222.1stageLink
502006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-04-212.1stageLink
312006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-04-202.1stageLink
322006 Oddset-Rundfahrt (30. Int. Niedersachsen Rundfahrt) Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-04-192.1stageLink
602006 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2006-04-09ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-03-282.HCstageLink
322006 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-261.1onedayLink
202006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-03-052.1stageLink
282006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Carlos Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-042.1stageLink
242006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-032.1stageLink
102006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-022.1stageLink
402006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-03-012.1stageLink
212006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-02-261.1onedayLink
152006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-02-251.HConedayLink
432006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Rabobank2006-02-191.1onedayLink
512006 Tour du Haut Var (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-02-181.1onedayLink
592006 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-01-312.1stageLink
722006 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-01-302.1stageLink
692006 Doha International GP (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-01-271.1onedayLink
2005 Races
272005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Rabobank2005-09-092.1stageLink
162005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2005-09-082.1stageLink
342005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Rabobank2005-09-072.1stageLink
152005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)Rabobank2005-09-062.1stageLink
302005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Rabobank2005-09-052.1stageLink
492005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-09-042.1stageLink
452005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank2005-09-032.1stageLink
722005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2005-09-022.1stageLink
712005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Rabobank2005-09-012.1stageLink
962005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Rabobank2005-08-252.1stageLink
562005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Rabobank2005-08-242.1stageLink
172005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Rabobank2005-08-232.1stageLink
892005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Rabobank2005-08-092.1stageLink
602005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Rabobank2005-08-072.1stageLink
352005 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank GSIII2005-08-022.1stageLink
812005 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Rabobank2005-06-182.2stageLink
162005 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-06-172.2stageLink
152005 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (William Walker, Aus, won)Rabobank2005-06-162.2stageLink
82005 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Fernando Herrero, Spa, won)Rabobank2005-06-152.2stageLink
752005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-06-122.1stageLink
582005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Rabobank2005-06-112.1stageLink
482005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Rabobank2005-06-102.1stageLink
12005 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2005-05-272.2stageLink
242005 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Piet Rooyakkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-222.2stageLink
12005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-212.2stageLink
982005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-202.2stageLink
562005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-192.2stageLink
72005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-182.2stageLink
222005 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-182.2stageLink
232005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Rabobank2005-05-172.2stageLink
102005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Rabobank2005-05-162.2stageLink
102005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-152.2stageLink
12005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-05-142.2stageLink
322005 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2005-04-241.2onedayLink
172005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-04-162.2stageLink
12005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-04-152.2stageLink
442005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-04-142.2stageLink
312005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Rabobank2005-04-132.2stageLink
22005 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2005-04-032.2stageLink
302005 (Michael Blanchy, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
22005 (Michel Eilzen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2005-04-022.2stageLink
532005 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2005-04-012.2stageLink
402005 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rabobank2005-03-272.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...