Name: Thierry Hupond

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1984-11-10
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
63371.92637
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
262017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
272017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-151.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 Tour of Almaty Stage 2 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-10-012.1multiLink
912017 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 Tour of Almaty Stage 1 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-302.1multiLink
752017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-171.1onedayLink
1062017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-29WTonedayLink
772017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-252.1multiLink
802017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
1102017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-242.1multiLink
982017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-232.1multiLink
1222017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-222.1multiLink
482017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-182.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-172.1multiLink
642017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-162.1multiLink
982017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1232017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1322017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
452017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-25CNmultiLink
852017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-11WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1302017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
872017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1092017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1022017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1082017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-04WTmultiLink
432017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-211.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
432017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-171.1onedayLink
502017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
942015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
602017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-131.HConedayLink
642017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-072.1multiLink
362017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-062.1multiLink
452017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
292017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
392017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-042.1multiLink
922017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
602017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-181.1onedayLink
932017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1252016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-091.HConedayLink
362016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-061.1onedayLink
352016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-241.HConedayLink
522016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-181.1onedayLink
612016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1132016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1142016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-031.HConedayLink
802016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-28WTonedayLink
282016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-262.1multiLink
542016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
912016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
1322016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-242.1multiLink
1102016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-232.1multiLink
342016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-132.1multiLink
812016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-122.1multiLink
512016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-112.1multiLink
852016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-102.1multiLink
662016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-26CNmultiLink
742016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-192.1multiLink
522016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-182.1multiLink
322016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
592016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-172.1multiLink
712016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-162.1multiLink
832016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-121.1onedayLink
152016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1342016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1342016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1072016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
482016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-191.1onedayLink
962016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-271.1onedayLink
622016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-212.1multiLink
1162016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-202.1multiLink
152016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-142.1multiLink
72016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-132.1multiLink
532016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-122.1multiLink
772016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
1022016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-052.1multiLink
802016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-042.1multiLink
682016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-032.1multiLink
1102016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
932015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-042.1multiLink
1352015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-032.1multiLink
1532015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-022.1multiLink
1552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-012.1multiLink
602015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-302.1multiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1492015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1192015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-07WTmultiLink
832015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1902015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-23WTmultiLink
342015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
392015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1052015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
782015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
1122015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-232.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-06WTmultiLink
572015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
302015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
782015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
852015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1192015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1572015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1562015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
902015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
562015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
912015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
1152015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
482015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
1102015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1242015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
832014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1012014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-252.1stageLink
1002014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-242.1stageLink
492014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
12014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1192014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-082.HCstageLink
452014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-072.HCstageLink
692014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
702014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
222014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-112.1stageLink
362014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-102.1stageLink
322014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
672014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-092.1stageLink
692014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-302.HCstageLink
452014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1102014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-292.HCstageLink
852014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
952014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-162.1stageLink
1422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
1072014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
1482014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-142.1stageLink
1602014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-132.1stageLink
742014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
872014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Giant-Shimano2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
972013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
912013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
632013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-112.1stageLink
1112013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-102.1stageLink
1092013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-092.1stageLink
1012013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-082.1stageLink
1002013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
572013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-052.HCstageLink
302013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-042.HCstageLink
592013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-032.HCstageLink
682013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-022.HCstageLink
732013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1452013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
492013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1042013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
732013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-232.HCstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
692013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
562013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
672013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
1092013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
342013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
852013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
252013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
632012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-041.1onedayLink
792012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
782012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
1272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
982012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
382012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
382012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
402012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
632012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
492012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1002012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
582012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
1092012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1132012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
912012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
102012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
582012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
322012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
522012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
1002012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10stageLink
552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-09stageLink
1062012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-08stageLink
822012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-07stageLink
1562012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-06stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-05stageLink
1312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-04stageLink
742012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-03stageLink
802012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
782012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
872012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
612012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
1192012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
1062012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-29stageLink
872012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-28stageLink
482012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-27stageLink
1162012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-26stageLink
142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-25stageLink
262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-24stageLink
1482012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-23stageLink
1642012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22stageLink
982012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-18onedayLink
312012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-11onedayLink
322012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-06stageLink
92012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-05stageLink
562012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
292012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04stageLink
162012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-31onedayLink
1222012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
632012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
642012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-23stageLink
932012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-22stageLink
882012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-21stageLink
1352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-20stageLink
1302012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-19stageLink
722012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
992012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-03stageLink
782012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
1372012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
832012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-03stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Projet 1t4i2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
892011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-14stageLink
802011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-13stageLink
492011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-12stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
1072011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
1072011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
942011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
1022011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
1032011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1202011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
822011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-06stageLink
622011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-05stageLink
702011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
822011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
1142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-02stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-01stageLink
1642011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31stageLink
372011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-10stageLink
582011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-09stageLink
1022011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-08stageLink
602011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-07stageLink
272011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-06stageLink
92011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
842011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
922011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
202011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
462011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
662011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
622011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
322011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
482011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
272011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
382011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
952011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
112011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22stageLink
52011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-21stageLink
832011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-19stageLink
652011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-18stageLink
302011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
52011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
512011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
762011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
1022011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
672011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
1042011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-20onedayLink
182011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-08stageLink
182011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-07stageLink
302011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
602011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06stageLink
702011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-05stageLink
82011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-02onedayLink
302011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
292011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-27stageLink
492011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26stageLink
142011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-20onedayLink
272011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-19onedayLink
22011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-27onedayLink
162011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-24stageLink
402011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-23stageLink
52011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-22stageLink
632011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-21stageLink
222011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
332011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-13stageLink
212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-12stageLink
722011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
1162011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
582011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
812011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
282011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-05stageLink
762011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-04stageLink
652011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-03stageLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
662010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
682010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-03stageLink
932010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-02stageLink
1222010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-01stageLink
812010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-15stageLink
402010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-14stageLink
512010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-13stageLink
602010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-12stageLink
512010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11stageLink
652010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-05onedayLink
382010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-25onedayLink
932010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22onedayLink
432010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-14stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13stageLink
542010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-12stageLink
712010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-11stageLink
502010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-10stageLink
512010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-25stageLink
282010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-24stageLink
52010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-23stageLink
272010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-22stageLink
312010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-21stageLink
632010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-20stageLink
142010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-19stageLink
222010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-18stageLink
492010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-17stageLink
352010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-20stageLink
302010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
642010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
372010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-022.HCstageLink
1242010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
302010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-251.1onedayLink
662010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-232.1stageLink
542010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-222.1stageLink
1132010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-212.1stageLink
672010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-202.1stageLink
1152010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
392010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-141.1onedayLink
132010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-092.1stageLink
82010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-082.1stageLink
592010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
162010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-072.1stageLink
302010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-062.1stageLink
362010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-031.1onedayLink
842010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1102010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1072010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-272.HCstageLink
382010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-14HISstageLink
642010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-13HISstageLink
602010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-12HISstageLink
392010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-11HISstageLink
152010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-10HISstageLink
1192010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-09HISstageLink
772010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-08HISstageLink
842010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-07HISstageLink
42010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-281.1onedayLink
232010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-142.1stageLink
902010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-132.1stageLink
672010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-122.1stageLink
322010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-112.1stageLink
902010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-102.1stageLink
632010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-072.1stageLink
692010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-062.1stageLink
652010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-052.1stageLink
1092010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-042.1stageLink
922010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1122009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-26GTstageLink
692009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-25GTstageLink
942009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-24GTstageLink
1052009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-23GTstageLink
672009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-22GTstageLink
1362009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-21GTstageLink
862009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-19GTstageLink
1132009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-18GTstageLink
122009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-17GTstageLink
492009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2009-07-16GTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...