Name: Matteo Montaguti

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1984-01-06
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
54562.42947
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
72015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-111.HConedayLink
532015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-081.1onedayLink
452015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-04WTonedayLink
242015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-04WTmultiLink
832017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-03WTmultiLink
782017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-02WTmultiLink
2015 Races
702015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-01WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-31WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-30WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
762015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
292017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
342017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-08WTmultiLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-06WTmultiLink
792017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1312017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-191.HConedayLink
242015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
502017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
32015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-29WTonedayLink
92017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
602016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-291.HConedayLink
942016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-281.HConedayLink
992016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-241.HConedayLink
712016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-221.1onedayLink
1022016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-11WTonedayLink
842016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1792016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-13WTmultiLink
552016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-12WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-28WTmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-27WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-26WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-25WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-24WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-23WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-19WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-18WTmultiLink
162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-17WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-16WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-14WTmultiLink
532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-13WTmultiLink
382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-12WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-11WTmultiLink
152016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-10WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-09WTmultiLink
422016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-07WTmultiLink
112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-06WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1162016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-20WTonedayLink
732016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-17WTonedayLink
842016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-09WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-08WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-07WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-06WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-05WTmultiLink
932016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-04WTmultiLink
132016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-051.HConedayLink
372016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-212.1multiLink
242016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.1multiLink
92016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-141.HConedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-13WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-12WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-11WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-09WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-07WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-06WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-05WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-04WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-03WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-02WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-31WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-29WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-26WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-25WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-24WTmultiLink
862015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-23WTmultiLink
242015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
232015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
542015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
362015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-27CNmultiLink
862015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-212.1multiLink
192015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-202.1multiLink
292015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-192.1multiLink
152015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-182.1multiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-10WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-06WTmultiLink
1022015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-17WTmultiLink
162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-16WTmultiLink
372015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
482015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1122015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
912015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
582015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
632015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
782015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
392015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
182014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-28CNstageLink
572014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-222.1stageLink
442014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-212.1stageLink
642014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-202.1stageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
822014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
52014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
392014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
452014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
612014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
772014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
412014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
652014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
832014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-162.1stageLink
1002014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
342014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-152.1stageLink
412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.1stageLink
692014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.1stageLink
932014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-262.1stageLink
1352014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-252.1stageLink
512014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-242.1stageLink
452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-232.1stageLink
1022014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-222.1stageLink
652014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-212.1stageLink
422014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
602013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.HCstageLink
782013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1022013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-082.HCstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-072.HCstageLink
522013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
472013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
312013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-22CNstageLink
222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
982013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
422013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
692013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
442013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
432013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
182013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
392013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-102.1stageLink
52013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-092.1stageLink
352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-072.1stageLink
362013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-062.1stageLink
552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-272.1stageLink
82013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-262.1stageLink
102013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-252.1stageLink
422013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-242.1stageLink
332013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-232.1stageLink
242013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-222.1stageLink
502013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
312012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
522012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1532012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
552012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
492012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
312012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
952012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
772012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
692012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-252.HCstageLink
922012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-242.HCstageLink
542012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-232.HCstageLink
402012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-222.HCstageLink
352012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-212.HCstageLink
72012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
32012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
632012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
822012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
952012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
852012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-13stageLink
72012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-12stageLink
162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-11stageLink
1162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
792012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-27stageLink
1042012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-26stageLink
852012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-25stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-24stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-23stageLink
942012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-22stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
602012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
862012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
732012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
812012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-12stageLink
1482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-11stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-10stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
1052012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
1512012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
962012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
562012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-20stageLink
1002012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-19stageLink
262012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18stageLink
812012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-17stageLink
842012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
262012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
292012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
712012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-13stageLink
182012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-12stageLink
222012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-11stageLink
292012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-10stageLink
412012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-09stageLink
742012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
812012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1192012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
392012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-22stageLink
622012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-21stageLink
782012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-20stageLink
1072012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-19stageLink
1202012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-18stageLink
1312012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-17stageLink
1052012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
352011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-15onedayLink
292011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-13onedayLink
172011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09onedayLink
252011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-02stageLink
942011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-01stageLink
672011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-30stageLink
1192011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-29stageLink
32011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-18onedayLink
702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-06stageLink
422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04stageLink
392011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-03stageLink
1052011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-02stageLink
1322011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-01stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-31stageLink
422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-29stageLink
1272011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-27stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-26stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-25stageLink
1112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-24stageLink
912011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-23stageLink
1882011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-22stageLink
1302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21stageLink
1252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-20stageLink
502011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-06stageLink
572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-05stageLink
1192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
1042011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
1162011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-02stageLink
1572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-01stageLink
442011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31stageLink
62011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Paternò 28.7km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
182011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-25stageLink
232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
862011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
592011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
622011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
542011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
302011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
792011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
1102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
942011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
492011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-24stageLink
802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-20stageLink
182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
592011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
132011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-17stageLink
1392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
1552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-12stageLink
452011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-10stageLink
102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-09stageLink
102011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
682011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-22stageLink
582011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-21stageLink
542011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20stageLink
192011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-19stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-09stageLink
922011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-08stageLink
702011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-07stageLink
1272011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
1402011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-05stageLink
1132011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-04stageLink
472011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
332011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-10stageLink
962011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-26onedayLink
432011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19onedayLink
662011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-13stageLink
902011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-12stageLink
442011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-11stageLink
532011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-10stageLink
1142011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-09stageLink
682011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
342011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-23stageLink
422011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-21stageLink
372011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-20stageLink
632011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-19stageLink
1012011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-18stageLink
572011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
402010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-10-10onedayLink
662010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-10-09onedayLink
162010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-09-26onedayLink
62010 Memorial Marco Pantani 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-09-25onedayLink
102010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-09-18onedayLink
582010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-09-05onedayLink
632010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-08-28onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-08-17onedayLink
262010 GP Città' di Camaiore 2010 (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-08-07onedayLink
42010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Elite/open men's time trial: Treviso 37.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-06-27stageLink
232010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-06-20onedayLink
32010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-06-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-222.1stageLink
1212010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-212.1stageLink
32010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-202.1stageLink
212010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-052.1stageLink
242010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-042.1stageLink
212010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-032.1stageLink
692010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-022.1stageLink
562010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-04-012.1stageLink
402010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-312.1stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-272.1stageLink
162010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-262.1stageLink
572010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-252.1stageLink
592010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-242.1stageLink
412010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-03-232.1stageLink
382010 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-281.1onedayLink
462010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 5: Sant' Antioco - Cagliari 140.6km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-272.1stageLink
572010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 4: Carbonia - Iglesias 181.5km (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-262.1stageLink
62010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 3: Nuoro - Oristano 206km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-252.1stageLink
1062010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 2: Macomer - Nuoro 172.6km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-242.1stageLink
462010 Giro di Sardegna Stage 1: Olbia - Bornova 144.2km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-232.1stageLink
52010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-201.1onedayLink
202010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-022.1stageLink
72010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-02-012.1stageLink
222010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-01-312.1stageLink
12010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)De Rosa - Stac Plastic2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
922009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini2009-05-11HISstageLink
322009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini2009-05-10HISstageLink
2008 Races
362008 Memorial Cimurri (Mykhaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)LPR Brakes - Ballan2008-10-041.1onedayLink
202008 Giro della Romagna (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)LPR Brakes - Ballan2008-09-071.1onedayLink
102008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)LPR Brakes2008-08-242.1stageLink
272008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)LPR Brakes2008-08-232.1stageLink
72008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)LPR Brakes2008-08-222.1stageLink
282008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)LPR Brakes2008-08-212.1stageLink
62008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)LPR Brakes2008-08-202.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...