Name: Jelle Vanendert

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1985-02-19
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
60268.861459
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
492017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-07WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-131.1onedayLink
222017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-10WTonedayLink
272017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-08WTonedayLink
932017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-29WTonedayLink
1242017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-13WTmultiLink
262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-12WTmultiLink
482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-11WTmultiLink
762017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-10WTmultiLink
972017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1232017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
362015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTonedayLink
192017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
572017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
382015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-222.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
1172015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
42017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-10WTmultiLink
552017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1652017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-05WTmultiLink
722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-04WTmultiLink
922017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
142017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
362017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
122017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
802017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
222015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
192017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-22WTonedayLink
342015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
172017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-19WTonedayLink
372017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-16WTonedayLink
202017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-08WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-07WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-06WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTmultiLink
572017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-04WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-03WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1592017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1782017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1272017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1542017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-20WTmultiLink
942017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-171.1onedayLink
562017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-052.1multiLink
722017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-042.1multiLink
1252017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-032.1multiLink
942017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-022.1multiLink
1102017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
1092015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1002015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
292017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
772016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
762016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
992016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
812016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
622016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-141.1onedayLink
672016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1062016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-09WTonedayLink
522016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTonedayLink
72016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-241.1onedayLink
702016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-051.1onedayLink
22016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
862016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-221.1onedayLink
222016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-24WTonedayLink
182016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-20WTonedayLink
262016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-17WTonedayLink
152016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-07WTmultiLink
522016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-06WTmultiLink
782016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-05WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-04-04WTmultiLink
882016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-19WTonedayLink
402016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-212.1multiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-202.1multiLink
232016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-192.1multiLink
682016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-182.1multiLink
1172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-172.1multiLink
1202016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-072.1multiLink
1012016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-062.1multiLink
702016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-052.1multiLink
772016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-042.1multiLink
1092016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-032.1multiLink
642016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-13WTmultiLink
262015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-12WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-03WTmultiLink
492015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1782015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-30WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-28WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1882015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-26WTmultiLink
492015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-24WTmultiLink
212015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-23WTmultiLink
462015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
362015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1432015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1572015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1012015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-10WTmultiLink
232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-09WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-08WTmultiLink
412015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-07WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-06WTmultiLink
1322015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1052015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1462015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
422015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
182015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
712015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
1152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
1152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
1442015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
912014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-132.HCstageLink
762014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-122.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-112.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1152014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-092.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
502014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-082.HCstageLink
152014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
402014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-062.HCstageLink
942014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-052.HCstageLink
812014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-042.HCstageLink
782014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
342014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
382014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
392014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
842014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
682014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
702014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.1stageLink
1042014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.1stageLink
652014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.1stageLink
382014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.1stageLink
1262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.1stageLink
1252014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-252.1stageLink
1232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-242.1stageLink
862014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-232.1stageLink
1292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-222.1stageLink
542014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-212.1stageLink
1522014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
352013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1352013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
762013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-242.HCstageLink
422013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-232.HCstageLink
222013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-222.HCstageLink
632013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-212.HCstageLink
172013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-262.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-242.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1392013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-222.HCstageLink
182013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
392013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
542013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-202.1stageLink
332013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-192.1stageLink
222013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-182.1stageLink
1082013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-172.1stageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1732013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1622013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
752012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
772012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
442012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
722012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
52012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
252012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
562012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
292012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
512012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
992012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1562012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-22stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-21stageLink
1322012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-20stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-19stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-18stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
1612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
202012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
972012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-09stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-08stageLink
212012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-07stageLink
952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-06stageLink
1372012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-05stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-04stageLink
152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-03stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-02stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-02stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-01stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-01stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-30stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-30stageLink
772012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
1452012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-08stageLink
832012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-07stageLink
172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-06stageLink
442012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-05stageLink
202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-04stageLink
752012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-03stageLink
102012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
42012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-18onedayLink
22012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-15onedayLink
72012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-11onedayLink
1032012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05stageLink
852012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04stageLink
1202012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-03stageLink
1332012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-02stageLink
922012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-12stageLink
332012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
402012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
592012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
632012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
122012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
52012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-23stageLink
142012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-22stageLink
202012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-21stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-20stageLink
402012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
712012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-07onedayLink
1482012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
1292011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-02stageLink
1572011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-01stageLink
1802011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-30stageLink
1132011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-29stageLink
372011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-14onedayLink
922011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-10onedayLink
132011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04onedayLink
1142011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-28onedayLink
782011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-14stageLink
1342011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-13stageLink
1142011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-12stageLink
122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-11stageLink
652011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-10stageLink
1152011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-09stageLink
1472011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-08stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Lommel: Belgium (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-01stageLink
102011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-30onedayLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Saint-Niklaas: Belgium (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-29stageLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht van Peer: Belgium (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-27stageLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium 104km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-25stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-24stageLink
542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-23stageLink
712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-22stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-21stageLink
252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-20stageLink
212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-19stageLink
402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-17stageLink
12011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-16stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-15stageLink
22011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-14stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-13stageLink
822011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-12stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-10stageLink
622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-09stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-08stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-07stageLink
1212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-06stageLink
912011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-05stageLink
1602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-04stageLink
662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-02stageLink
1002011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
1172011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-12stageLink
882011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-11stageLink
262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-10stageLink
252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-09stageLink
1162011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-08stageLink
72011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-07stageLink
202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-06stageLink
1172011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-05stageLink
342011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01onedayLink
62011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-20onedayLink
262011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-13onedayLink
1032011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-09stageLink
732011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-08stageLink
1282011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-07stageLink
742011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-06stageLink
442011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-05stageLink
232011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-04stageLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-27stageLink
1382011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-26stageLink
1692011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-25stageLink
392011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-24stageLink
862011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-23stageLink
182011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-22stageLink
132011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-21stageLink
972011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-02onedayLink
752011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-27onedayLink
862011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-24stageLink
1152011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-23stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-22stageLink
502011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-21stageLink
742011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-20stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-10onedayLink
1282011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-09onedayLink
1162011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
312010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-08stageLink
952010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-07stageLink
102010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-05stageLink
932010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-04stageLink
1842010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-03stageLink
1612010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-02stageLink
1602010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-01stageLink
1182010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-31stageLink
942010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-30stageLink
792010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-29stageLink
1802010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-28stageLink
1532010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-14stageLink
622010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-13stageLink
772010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-12stageLink
802010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-11stageLink
672010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-10stageLink
652010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-31onedayLink
482010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-27stageLink
1032010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-26stageLink
602010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-25stageLink
782010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-07-24stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1542010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1532010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-232.1stageLink
882010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-222.1stageLink
92010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
1252009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-14UPTstageLink
762009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1062009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1332009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1442009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1332009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1102009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-08UPTstageLink
952009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1272009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-11HISstageLink
1682009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-10HISstageLink
382009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-04-22HISonedayLink
282009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-13HISstageLink
1392009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-12HISstageLink
722009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-11HISstageLink
1472009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-10HISstageLink
1112009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-09HISstageLink
1322009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-08HISstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-18MEonedayLink
1122008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-052.1stageLink
662008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-042.1stageLink
1022008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-032.1stageLink
952008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-10-022.1stageLink
DNF2008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-25ProTstageLink
1232008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1392008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-23ProTstageLink
1232008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1272008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-21ProTstageLink
1022008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
1022008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
DNF2008 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1032008 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
462008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-13ProTstageLink
102008 (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-12ProTstageLink
1012008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-11ProTstageLink
1032008 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-10ProTstageLink
832008 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-09ProTstageLink
1262008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
1262008 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-08ProTstageLink
1282008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-25ProTstageLink
572008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-24ProTstageLink
342008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-23ProTstageLink
42008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-22ProTstageLink
102008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-21ProTstageLink
1092008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1102008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1102008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-19ProTstageLink
522008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-23HConedayLink
382008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
322008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-112.1stageLink
512008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-102.1stageLink
742008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Christian Vandevelde, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-092.1stageLink
812008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-092.1stageLink
662008 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
1112008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
622008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
502008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
1412008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1132008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-11HCstageLink
1192008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-10HCstageLink
1402008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
1402008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-09HCstageLink
922008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-051.1onedayLink
162008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-241.1onedayLink
622008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-141.1onedayLink
612008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-131.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...