Name: Paolo Ciavatta

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1984-11-06
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16075.6006
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-10-111.HConedayLink
612015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-191.1onedayLink
642015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-161.1onedayLink
942015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1022016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-07-311.1onedayLink
592016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-07-171.1onedayLink
622016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-05-281.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
532016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
642016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
252016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-04-171.1onedayLink
262016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-272.1multiLink
652016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-262.1multiLink
162016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-252.1multiLink
562016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-242.1multiLink
192016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-02-281.HConedayLink
492016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-02-141.HConedayLink
652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)D'Amico Bottachia2016-02-072.1multiLink
652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)D'Amico Bottachia2016-02-062.1multiLink
1832016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)D'Amico Bottachia2016-02-052.1multiLink
552016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)D'Amico Bottachia2016-02-042.1multiLink
1692016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)D'Amico Bottachia2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-06-27CNmultiLink
682015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-06-212.1multiLink
212015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-06-202.1multiLink
422015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-06-192.1multiLink
1012015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-06-182.1multiLink
572015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-292.1multiLink
422015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-282.1multiLink
242015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-272.1multiLink
522015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
182014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Taio - Malé 40.9km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
852014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Aera Zerro Pro Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
602014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
662014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1062014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
522014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
362014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
472014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (jos Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
812014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
512014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
202014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
312014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
2012 Races
812012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
382012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-072.1stageLink
752012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-062.1stageLink
742012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-052.1stageLink
1162012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-042.1stageLink
872012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-032.1stageLink
362012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
482012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
732012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-14onedayLink
442012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-17stageLink
542012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-16stageLink
362012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-15stageLink
592012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-14stageLink
552012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-27stageLink
792012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-26stageLink
1292012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-25stageLink
1442012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-24stageLink
1442012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-23stageLink
952012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-19stageLink
912012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-18stageLink
872012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-17stageLink
932012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-04-29onedayLink
1112012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-04-14stageLink
1182012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-04-13stageLink
1262012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-29stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-29stageLink
1642012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-28stageLink
1712012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-27stageLink
912012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-24stageLink
902012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-23stageLink
832012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-22stageLink
1082012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-21stageLink
742012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-17onedayLink
622012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-12stageLink
452012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-11stageLink
1092012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-10-15onedayLink
812011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Acqua ASA Sapone2011-10-13onedayLink
712011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-10-06onedayLink
552011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Acqua & Sapone2011-06-19stageLink
292011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-06-18stageLink
642011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-06-17stageLink
832011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-06-16stageLink
1192011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-29stageLink
862011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-28stageLink
1172011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-27stageLink
1412011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-26stageLink
792011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-25stageLink
662011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-16stageLink
1292011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-15stageLink
1192011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-06onedayLink
1492011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-11stageLink
342011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-05onedayLink
92011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-19onedayLink
552011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-13stageLink
1042011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-12stageLink
882011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-11stageLink
1262011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-10stageLink
932011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-16onedayLink
1172010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-03stageLink
1492010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-02stageLink
1542010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-01stageLink
1562010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-09-30stageLink
722010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-09-19onedayLink
1092010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-09-18onedayLink
1312010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-27stageLink
982010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-26stageLink
982010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-26stageLink
912010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-25stageLink
1242010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-17onedayLink
52010 GP Città' di Camaiore 2010 (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-07onedayLink
412010 Trofeo Matteotti 2010 (Riccardo Chiarini, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-08-01onedayLink
412010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-25stageLink
412010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-24stageLink
662010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-23stageLink
262010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-22stageLink
582010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-20onedayLink
362010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-19onedayLink
452010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-05NEonedayLink
802010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-302.HCstageLink
972010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1012010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1202010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-272.HCstageLink
772010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-092.HCstageLink
822010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1222010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1252010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1372010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-052.HCstageLink
242010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-251.1onedayLink
1322010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-052.1stageLink
1092010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-042.1stageLink
962010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-032.1stageLink
972010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-022.1stageLink
1622010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-012.1stageLink
1512010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-312.1stageLink
622010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-272.1stageLink
282010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-262.1stageLink
352010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-252.1stageLink
612010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-242.1stageLink
352010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-232.1stageLink
362010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone - Caff Mokambo2010-02-142.1stageLink
712010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-132.1stageLink
1082010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-122.1stageLink
872010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-112.1stageLink
932010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-102.1stageLink
552010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-061.1onedayLink
352010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-022.1stageLink
532010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-02-012.1stageLink
1102010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-01-312.1stageLink
502010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-01-302.1stageLink
2008 Races
52008 Trofeo Salvatore Morucci (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Cicli Monturano-Civitanova M. Cascinar2008-09-071.2onedayLink
202008 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cicli Monturano-Civitanova M.-Cascinare2008-08-101.2onedayLink
2007 Races
482007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 4 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)G.S. Futura Team2007-04-222.2stageLink
702007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)G.S. Futura Team2007-04-212.2stageLink
152007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 2 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)G.S. Futura Team2007-04-202.2stageLink
82007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 1 (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)G.S. Futura Team2007-04-192.2stageLink
2002 Races
72002 Giro della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Abruzzo2002-09-07SCstageLink
702002 Giro della Toscana Stage 4 (Marco Belli, Ita, won)A.S.1 La Montagnola2002-04-282.8stageLink
102002 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)A.S.1 La Montagnola2002-04-272.8stageLink
272002 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)A.S.1 La Montagnola2002-04-262.8stageLink
372002 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Miha Svab, Slo, won)A.S.1 La Montagnola2002-04-262.8stageLink
872002 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Vincenzo Nibabali, Ita, won)A.S.1 La Montagnola2002-04-252.8stageLink

Google results:

Loading...