Name: James Vanlandschoot

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
56849.80284
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
202015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-031.HConedayLink
342015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
592015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
902015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
842015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1292015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-27WTonedayLink
502015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-251.HConedayLink
602015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
552015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
712015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Wanty - Group Gobert2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-202.1multiLink
442015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
742015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
1472015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
492015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
72015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
482015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
192015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1132015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
302015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
732015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
732015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
512015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
892015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
302015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-032.1multiLink
1392015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-022.1multiLink
582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-012.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-302.1multiLink
932015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-292.1multiLink
912015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-282.1multiLink
602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-272.1multiLink
482015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
612015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
392015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1172015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
362015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-082.1multiLink
592015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-072.1multiLink
1642015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-062.1multiLink
102015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 2 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
382014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
292014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
432014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
1282014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
592014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
572014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
1192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-092.1stageLink
1162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-082.1stageLink
202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-072.1stageLink
1332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-062.1stageLink
1442014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
302013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
222013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
212013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
252013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
732013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
312013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
952013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-23CNonedayLink
262013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-162.HCstageLink
552013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.HCstageLink
812013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.HCstageLink
232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.HCstageLink
1132013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-122.HCstageLink
332013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1492013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-232.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-282.HCstageLink
212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-272.HCstageLink
562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1022013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-252.HCstageLink
502013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-242.HCstageLink
492013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1852013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1052013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-212.HCstageLink
62013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
412013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
152013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-272.HCstageLink
352013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
572013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
382013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-032.1stageLink
1782013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-022.1stageLink
1842013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-012.1stageLink
372013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
812013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
1392013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-162.1stageLink
942013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-312.1stageLink
552013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-302.1stageLink
852013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
252012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-091.1onedayLink
232012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
562012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-302.1stageLink
632012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-292.1stageLink
172012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-282.1stageLink
1262012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
242012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
252012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-012.1stageLink
852012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-312.1stageLink
162012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
212012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
182012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1492012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
392012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
352012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-24stageLink
202012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-20onedayLink
312012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
852012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
1202012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
392012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
472012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-09onedayLink
672012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-27stageLink
1192012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-26stageLink
422012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-25stageLink
742012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-24stageLink
232012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-23stageLink
752012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-19onedayLink
362012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-13stageLink
472012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-12stageLink
172012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-11stageLink
482012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-04onedayLink
892012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-23onedayLink
442012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-21onedayLink
292012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-16onedayLink
122012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-14onedayLink
492012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-03stageLink
1872012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-02stageLink
442012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-26onedayLink
552012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-25onedayLink
342012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
902011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-02stageLink
342011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-10-01stageLink
1002011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-30stageLink
1432011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-29stageLink
242011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-21onedayLink
302011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-16onedayLink
332011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-10onedayLink
562011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-09-07onedayLink
772011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-28onedayLink
92011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-19onedayLink
602011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-14stageLink
512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-13stageLink
1262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-12stageLink
1192011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-11stageLink
292011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-10stageLink
262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-09stageLink
1562011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-04stageLink
672011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-08-03stageLink
392011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-26stageLink
472011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-22onedayLink
602011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-19stageLink
582011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-18stageLink
542011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-17stageLink
122011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-16stageLink
642011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-06-05onedayLink
722011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-29stageLink
732011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-28stageLink
172011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-27stageLink
322011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-26stageLink
1432011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-25stageLink
1052011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-15stageLink
682011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-14stageLink
1242011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-13stageLink
102011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-08stageLink
262011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-07stageLink
422011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-06stageLink
1012011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-05stageLink
522011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-05-04stageLink
92011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-07onedayLink
542011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-06onedayLink
722011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-04-03onedayLink
472011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-31stageLink
162011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-31stageLink
272011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-30stageLink
132011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-29stageLink
712011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-26onedayLink
702011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-23onedayLink
62011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-20onedayLink
342011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-19onedayLink
802011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-16onedayLink
202011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-06stageLink
1062011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-05stageLink
1772011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-03-04stageLink
112011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-27onedayLink
922011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-26onedayLink
402011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-20stageLink
1042011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-19stageLink
402011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-06stageLink
102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-05stageLink
382011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-04stageLink
682011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-03stageLink
152011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Veranda's Willems - Accent2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
332010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-05onedayLink
82010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-03stageLink
192010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-02stageLink
482010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-10-01stageLink
372010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-30stageLink
302010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-09-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-15onedayLink
1142010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-11onedayLink
252010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-09-08onedayLink
1172010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-09-01onedayLink
92010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-29onedayLink
162010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-08-25onedayLink
722010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-08-17onedayLink
82010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-05stageLink
212010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-08-04stageLink
712010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-28stageLink
922010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-27stageLink
782010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-26stageLink
172010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-07-25stageLink
212010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-07-24stageLink
202010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-06-27stageLink
432010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-23onedayLink
792010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-202.2stageLink
792010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-20stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-192.2stageLink
362010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-182.2stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-18stageLink
862010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-172.2stageLink
862010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-17stageLink
622010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-132.1stageLink
232010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-122.1stageLink
1172010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-06-112.1stageLink
112010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Willems Veranda's2010-06-01NEonedayLink
862010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-302.HCstageLink
902010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-292.HCstageLink
142010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-282.HCstageLink
482010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-272.HCstageLink
52010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-262.HCstageLink
82010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Willems Veranda's2010-05-091.2onedayLink
52010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2010-05-011.2onedayLink
222010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-251.2onedayLink
202010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Verandas Willems2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-141.1onedayLink
122010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-111.1onedayLink
152010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-101.1onedayLink
352010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-04-081.1onedayLink
692010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-271.HConedayLink
1182010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-241.1onedayLink
1032010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-171.1onedayLink
232010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-072.1stageLink
1532010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-062.1stageLink
432010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2010-03-052.1stageLink
242010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Verandas Willems2010-02-072.1stageLink
1292010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-062.1stageLink
1332010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-052.1stageLink
852010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-042.1stageLink
532010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
62009 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-132.2stageLink
1142009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-312.HCstageLink
412009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-302.HCstageLink
132009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-292.HCstageLink
42009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-282.HCstageLink
282009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-272.HCstageLink
1092009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-101.2onedayLink
152009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-011.2onedayLink
102009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2009-04-151.HConedayLink
422009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Verandas Willems2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
502008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-141.1onedayLink
352008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-091.1onedayLink
392008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-052.1stageLink
192008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-042.1stageLink
842008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-032.1stageLink
202008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-022.1stageLink
372008 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-301.1onedayLink
202008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-241.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-211.1onedayLink
112008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-191.1onedayLink
222008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-131.HConedayLink
122008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-08-191.1onedayLink
482008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-251.1onedayLink
152008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-152.1stageLink
482008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-142.1stageLink
952008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-132.1stageLink
902008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-312.1stageLink
292008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-302.1stageLink
642008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-292.1stageLink
142008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-282.1stageLink
142008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-282.1stageLink
132008 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-271.1onedayLink
102008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-202.1stageLink
102008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-192.1stageLink
112008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-182.1stageLink
352008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-172.1stageLink
192008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-162.1stageLink
352008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-142.1stageLink
482008 Presidential Cycling Tour Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-132.1stageLink
32008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-101.1onedayLink
942008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
1022008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-032.HCstageLink
162008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-032.HCstageLink
322008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1002008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-012.HCstageLink
712008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-291.HConedayLink
302008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-261.1onedayLink
292008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-231.1onedayLink
472008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-191.1onedayLink
622008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1152008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-102.1stageLink
542008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-092.1stageLink
832008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-082.1stageLink
272008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-072.1stageLink
232008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-02-062.1stageLink
132008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-202.1stageLink
52008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-192.1stageLink
442008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-182.1stageLink
132008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-172.1stageLink
42008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
502007 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-10-161.1onedayLink
602007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-10-031.1onedayLink
112007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-09-221.1onedayLink
212007 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-211.1onedayLink
162007 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-161.1onedayLink
62007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-11NEonedayLink
212007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-041.1onedayLink
142007 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-09-011.1onedayLink
92007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-08-211.1onedayLink
262007 Heusden Kermesse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-14NEonedayLink
52007 Kortrijk Koerse (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-09NEonedayLink
272007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-08-051.1onedayLink
152007 3rd Na Tour Broker Crit Diksmuide (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-07-31NEonedayLink
192007 De Drie Zustersteden - Willebroek (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-07-081.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-06-131.HConedayLink
DNF2007 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-06-091.1onedayLink
162007 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-06-031.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-202.1stageLink
1052007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-192.1stageLink
1262007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-05-182.1stageLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
862007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-052.HCstageLink
102007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-052.HCstageLink
322007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-042.HCstageLink
252007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-04-032.HCstageLink
932007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-03-312.HCstageLink
1222007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-281.1onedayLink
82007 Nokere-Koerse (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-211.1onedayLink
162007 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-181.2onedayLink
102007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-102.1stageLink
242007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2007-03-092.1stageLink
882007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-03-071.1onedayLink
192007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner2007-03-041.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-10-051.1onedayLink
212006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-302.1stageLink
892006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-292.1stageLink
1392006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-282.1stageLink
312006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-231.1onedayLink
72006 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-09-151.1onedayLink
82006 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-292.1stageLink
42006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-252.1stageLink
912006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-252.1stageLink
262006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-222.1stageLink
1072006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-201.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-102.HCstageLink
1352006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-092.HCstageLink
1372006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-082.HCstageLink
792006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-072.HCstageLink
1362006 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-062.HCstageLink
132006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-032.1stageLink
912006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-08-022.1stageLink
372006 Polynormande (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-07-301.1onedayLink
282006 59e Halle-Brussel-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse gemeensc (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-06-211.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-05-142.1stageLink
1242006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-05-132.1stageLink
132006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-05-122.1stageLink
DNF2006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-04-292.1stageLink
692006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-04-282.1stageLink
952006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-04-272.1stageLink
212006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-04-262.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
632006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-302.HCstageLink
1222006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-302.HCstageLink
62006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-292.HCstageLink
192006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-282.HCstageLink
402006 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-251.HConedayLink
182006 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Filip Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-19NEonedayLink
332006 Nokere-Koerse (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-151.1onedayLink
202006 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-121.2onedayLink
242006 GP Wanzele (Matthe Pronk, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-08NEonedayLink
192006 'Le Samyn' (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-03-011.1onedayLink
342006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-251.HConedayLink
92006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-191.1onedayLink
102006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-052.1stageLink
382006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-042.1stageLink
782006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-032.1stageLink
1252006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-022.1stageLink
1172006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-02-012.1stageLink
112006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
72005 GP Zwevezele (Ben Day, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-10-06NEonedayLink
32005 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-10-03NEonedayLink
632005 Delta Profronde (Bram De Groot, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-09-241.1onedayLink
42005 Viane (Wouter Van Mechelen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2005-09-19NEonedayLink
422005 Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-09-101.HConedayLink
422005 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-302.1stageLink
912005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-072.HCstageLink
632005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-062.HCstageLink
52005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-062.HCstageLink
242005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-052.HCstageLink
92005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-042.HCstageLink
102005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-08-032.HCstageLink
52005 (Jochen Summer, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-102.1stageLink
92005 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-092.1stageLink
92005 (Michael Barry, Can, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-082.1stageLink
912005 (Gerhard Trampusch, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-072.1stageLink
102005 (Maarten Den Bakker, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-062.1stageLink
872005 (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-052.1stageLink
82005 (Sergio Marinangeli, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-07-042.1stageLink
372005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-06-212.1stageLink
472005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Dioni Galparsoro Martinez, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-06-202.1stageLink
772005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Xavier Tondo Volpini, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-06-192.1stageLink
302005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Andoni Aranaga Azcune, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-06-182.1stageLink
842005 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Dmitri Konyshev, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-06-172.1stageLink
182005 Tour de Belgique Stage 5 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-292.1stageLink
92005 Tour de Belgique Stage 4 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-282.1stageLink
982005 Tour de Belgique Stage 3b (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-272.1stageLink
572005 Tour de Belgique Stage 3a (Jurgen Van Loocke, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-272.1stageLink
942005 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-262.1stageLink
52005 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-252.1stageLink
262005 (Brad McGee, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-161.1onedayLink
142005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-082.HCstageLink
462005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-072.HCstageLink
912005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-062.HCstageLink
592005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-052.HCstageLink
342005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-05-042.HCstageLink
DNF2005 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-04-202.1stageLink
1292005 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-04-192.1stageLink
252005 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Thorwald Veneberg, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-03-312.HCstageLink
132005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-03-302.HCstageLink
902005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-03-292.HCstageLink
162005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-03-231.1onedayLink
72005 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Gorik Gardeyn, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2005-03-131.2onedayLink
2004 Races
282004 GP Zwevezele (Martin Vestby, Nor, won)relax Bodysol Brustor2004-10-07NEonedayLink
62004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-09-262.3stageLink
192004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-09-252.3stageLink
422004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-09-242.3stageLink
732004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-09-232.3stageLink
192004 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Stefano Zanini, Ita, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-09-012.3stageLink
102004 Profronde van Oostvoorne (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-08-05NEonedayLink
72004 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-07-302.3stageLink
132004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-07-292.3stageLink
602004 (Nicolas Reynaud, Fra, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-07-282.3stageLink
82004 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-07-272.3stageLink
932004 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-07-262.3stageLink
52004 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-202.3stageLink
62004 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-192.3stageLink
42004 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-182.3stageLink
292004 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-172.3stageLink
1312004 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-162.3stageLink
72004 (Ludo Dierckxsens, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-132.2stageLink
102004 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-122.2stageLink
102004 (Filippo Simeoni, Ita, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-112.2stageLink
592004 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-102.2stageLink
82004 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-092.2stageLink
1042004 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-082.2stageLink
52004 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-06-072.2stageLink
802004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4b (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-222.2stageLink
822004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4a (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-222.2stageLink
192004 Tour de Belgique Stage 3 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-212.2stageLink
112004 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-202.2stageLink
832004 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-192.2stageLink
DNF2004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Relax-Bodysol2004-05-082.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...