Name: Danilo Napolitano

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1981-01-31
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
61567.83394198
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1062017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
862017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
782017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
272015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.1onedayLink
702015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1172017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
1202017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1002015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1032015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-031.HConedayLink
482017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
82017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
992017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
32017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
602017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-182.1multiLink
812017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-172.1multiLink
1152017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
142017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.1multiLink
82017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.1multiLink
792017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-092.1multiLink
632017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-082.1multiLink
152017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
1072017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
1052017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
522017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
252017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1412017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1242017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
182017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
562017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
1102017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
512017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
42017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-102.1multiLink
42017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-072.1multiLink
862017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-062.1multiLink
792017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
52017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
692017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
992017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
502017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
252017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
282016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
262016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-021.1onedayLink
72016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe GOrica-BikeExchangert2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-241.HConedayLink
122016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-161.1onedayLink
712016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
382016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
22016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
842016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
1132016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
32016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
82016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
1222016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
182016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
52016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
62016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
912016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1072016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
502016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
602016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
502016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-192.1multiLink
1132016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-182.1multiLink
1372016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-172.1multiLink
782016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
1072016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
932016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
742016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
142016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
622016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1112016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1352016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
272016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1552016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-142.1multiLink
792016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
762016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
1132016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
702016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
382016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
332016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
312016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-141.HConedayLink
72016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-082.1multiLink
782016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-072.1multiLink
52016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
912016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
502016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
602016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
552016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-062.1multiLink
102016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-052.1multiLink
1522016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-042.1multiLink
992016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-252.1multiLink
672016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-242.1multiLink
1342016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
1232016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
1042015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
82015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
112015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
1262015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
1302015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-272.1multiLink
1352015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-262.1multiLink
1352015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-27CNmultiLink
82015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-212.1multiLink
982015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-202.1multiLink
892015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
1492015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
1392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
912015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
912015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
322015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1542015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
22015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-242.1multiLink
132015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
232015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
232015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
702015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
32015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
882015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1122015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
862015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
792015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1692015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1772015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1832015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1862015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-082.1multiLink
1412015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-072.1multiLink
1792015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-062.1multiLink
782015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
1272015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
1352015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
892015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
1392015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
732015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1152014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
62014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
62014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
452014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
42014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
1142014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
582014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1012014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
52014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1312014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1302014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
172014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
72014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1072014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
152014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
52014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1262014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
22014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
22014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
1512014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
72014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
1562014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
912014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
1452014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
52014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-162.1stageLink
1082014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
272014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-152.1stageLink
662014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-142.1stageLink
22014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-10-062.1stageLink
952013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-312.1stageLink
102013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-302.1stageLink
22013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
72013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-242.HCstageLink
32013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-222.HCstageLink
52013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-07-202.HCstageLink
82013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-162.1stageLink
782013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-152.1stageLink
832013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-142.1stageLink
42013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1542013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1472013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-232.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1192013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-192.1stageLink
1452013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-182.1stageLink
122013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-172.1stageLink
1452013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-162.1stageLink
1522013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-05-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1862013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-222.HCstageLink
72013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-212.HCstageLink
82013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-052.1stageLink
812013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-042.1stageLink
992013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
92013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-032.1stageLink
1012013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
152013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-282.HCstageLink
132013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1742013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-032.1stageLink
12013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-022.1stageLink
1852013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-202.1stageLink
972013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-192.1stageLink
962013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-182.1stageLink
1172013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-172.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-102.1stageLink
1352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-092.1stageLink
1532013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-072.1stageLink
132013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-02-062.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-072.1stageLink
1212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-062.1stageLink
192012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-052.1stageLink
42012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-042.1stageLink
1362012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-09-032.1stageLink
382012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
932012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-252.HCstageLink
12012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1112012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-232.HCstageLink
12012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-222.HCstageLink
62012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-212.HCstageLink
42012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-08stageLink
1242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-07stageLink
32012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-06stageLink
1272012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-05stageLink
1312012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-04stageLink
1382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-03stageLink
1222012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-02stageLink
852012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-07-01stageLink
662012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-17stageLink
952012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-16stageLink
692012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-15stageLink
882012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-06-14stageLink
952012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-27stageLink
1052012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-26stageLink
22012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-25stageLink
22012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-24stageLink
22012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-23stageLink
12012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-19stageLink
922012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-18stageLink
652012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-17stageLink
1152012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-16stageLink
32012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 5: Béthune - Dunkerque 176.1km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-08stageLink
1162012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-07stageLink
1242012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-06stageLink
62012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-05stageLink
22012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-05-04stageLink
992012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-04-14stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-04-13stageLink
1092012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-29stageLink
182012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-29stageLink
232012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-28stageLink
1142012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-17onedayLink
1422012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-13stageLink
1482012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-12stageLink
1552012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-11stageLink
1712012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-10stageLink
782012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-09stageLink
72012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-03-08stageLink
DNF2012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-26onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-12stageLink
22012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-11stageLink
62012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-10stageLink
442012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-09stageLink
92012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
32011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-10stageLink
32011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-08stageLink
32011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-07stageLink
1652011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-06stageLink
1272011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-03stageLink
1332011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-02stageLink
52011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-09-01stageLink
1102011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-31stageLink
792011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-07stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-06stageLink
892011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-04stageLink
1172011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-27stageLink
162011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-26stageLink
22011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-25stageLink
1092011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-24stageLink
1192011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-23stageLink
22011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-07-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-18stageLink
352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-17stageLink
1882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-15stageLink
622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-14stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-13stageLink
1622011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-12stageLink
1602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-10stageLink
1312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-09stageLink
1072011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-05-08stageLink
22011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-16stageLink
72011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-15stageLink
62011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-14onedayLink
712011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-24stageLink
142011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-23stageLink
552011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-22stageLink
92011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-22stageLink
1432011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-11stageLink
372011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-03-10stageLink
592011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-24stageLink
912011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-23stageLink
272011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-22stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-13stageLink
1092011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-12stageLink
152011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-11stageLink
32011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-10stageLink
1462011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-09stageLink
92011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-02-05onedayLink
22011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-01-30stageLink
692011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-01-29stageLink
872011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
1532010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-11onedayLink
1172010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-24stageLink
1222010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-23stageLink
1142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-08-22stageLink
722010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-08-21stageLink
1502010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-08-20stageLink
892010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-19stageLink
1542010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-08-18stageLink
1652010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Katusha2010-08-17stageLink
1102010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Katusha2010-08-15onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-07stageLink
1712010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Katusha2010-08-06stageLink
1752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-08-05stageLink
1472010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Katusha2010-08-04stageLink
1802010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Katusha2010-08-03stageLink
152010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-08-02stageLink
1802010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-08-01stageLink
1072010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-07-27stageLink
1002010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-26stageLink
202010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Team Katusha2010-07-25stageLink
12010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-24stageLink
62010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-07-11stageLink
1152010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-07-10stageLink
42010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-09stageLink
1202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-07-08stageLink
1332010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-07stageLink
1192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-06stageLink
1222010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-07-05stageLink
42010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2010-07-04stageLink
242010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-202.1stageLink
242010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-06-20stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-192.1stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-06-19stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-182.1stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-06-18stageLink
92010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-17stageLink
92010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-172.1stageLink
1122010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-162.1stageLink
1122010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-06-062.HCstageLink
1042010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-052.HCstageLink
902010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2010-06-042.HCstageLink
492010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-06-032.HCstageLink
702010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1282010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-292.HCstageLink
22010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-282.HCstageLink
222010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-272.HCstageLink
672010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-05-262.HCstageLink
32010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-162.1stageLink
1222010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-05-152.1stageLink
32010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-05-142.1stageLink
202010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1132010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Katusha2010-05-082.HCstageLink
22010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-072.HCstageLink
12010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-05-062.HCstageLink
52010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Katusha2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Katusha2010-05-01UPTstageLink
1452010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-04-30UPTstageLink
1482010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2010-04-29UPTstageLink
1522010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2010-04-28UPTstageLink
1322010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-04-27UPTstageLink
1352010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Katusha2010-03-08HISstageLink
1752010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Katusha2010-03-07HISstageLink
1232010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-192.1stageLink
172010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2010-02-182.1stageLink
552010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Katusha2010-02-172.1stageLink
22010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Katusha2010-02-162.1stageLink
52010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-02-152.1stageLink
72010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Katusha2010-02-142.1stageLink
122010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-122.1stageLink
22010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-112.1stageLink
92010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-02-102.1stageLink
412010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-092.1stageLink
92010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Katusha2010-02-082.1stageLink
702010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Katusha2010-02-072.1stageLink
22010 Tour de San Luis Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-242.1stageLink
912010 Tour de San Luis Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 150km (Luis A. Mate, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-232.1stageLink
1182010 Tour de San Luis Stage 5: San Luis - Carolina 156.4km (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Katusha2010-01-222.1stageLink
1222010 Tour de San Luis Stage 4: San Luis - San Luis (ITT) 19.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-212.1stageLink
22010 Tour de San Luis Stage 3: Fraga - Buena Esperanza 199.7km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-202.1stageLink
1112010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Katusha2010-01-192.1stageLink
32010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Katusha2010-01-182.1stageLink
2009 Races
1702009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Katusha2009-07-11GTstageLink
1732009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-10GTstageLink
1692009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-07-09GTstageLink
62009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Katusha2009-07-08GTstageLink
1712009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Katusha2009-07-07GTstageLink
1452009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-06GTstageLink
1782009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2009-07-05GTstageLink
1752009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Katusha2009-07-04GTstageLink
DNF2009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Katusha2009-06-072.HCstageLink
762009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2009-06-062.HCstageLink
872009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2009-06-052.HCstageLink
12009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-042.HCstageLink
912009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Katusha2009-06-032.HCstageLink
1232009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1032009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-05-302.HCstageLink
22009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-292.HCstageLink
782009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Team Katusha2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1062009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Team Katusha2009-05-272.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Katusha2009-04-12HISonedayLink
82009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Katusha2009-03-17HISstageLink
1022009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Katusha2009-03-16HISstageLink
1632009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Katusha2009-03-15HISstageLink
1442009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Katusha2009-03-14HISstageLink
252009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Katusha2009-03-13HISstageLink
1212009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Katusha2009-03-12HISstageLink
1802009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Katusha2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
1042008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-212.HCstageLink
62008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-202.HCstageLink
1132008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-192.HCstageLink
62008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-172.HCstageLink
1142008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Lampre2008-08-162.HCstageLink
12008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-08-152.HCstageLink
12008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-08-142.HCstageLink
792008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Lampre2008-08-132.HCstageLink
22008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-272.1stageLink
1112008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-262.1stageLink
1332008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-252.1stageLink
1062008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-242.1stageLink
12008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lampre2008-07-232.1stageLink
42008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre2008-07-132.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...