Name: Charlotte Becker

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45639.532682
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
472015 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Hitec Products2017-09-131.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2017-09-101.WWTonedayLink
DNF2017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-09-021.WWTmultiLink
392017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Hitec Products2017-09-011.WWTmultiLink
292017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-08-311.WWTmultiLink
382017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-08-301.WWTmultiLink
362017 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-08-291.WWTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Crescent Women World Cup Vårgårda (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2017-08-23CDMonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Crescent Vårgårda (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Hitec Products2017-08-131.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Sparkassen Giro (Barbara Guarischi, Ita, won)Hitec Products2017-08-02CDMonedayLink
512015 La Course by Le Tour de France (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-07-261.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 La Course by Le Tour de France Stage 1 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-07-201.WWTmultiLink
512017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 10 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Hitec Products2017-07-091.WWTmultiLink
512017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 9 (Marta Bastianelli, Italy, won)Hitec Products2017-07-081.WWTmultiLink
802017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 8 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-07-071.WWTmultiLink
542017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 7 (Sheyla Gutierrez, Spa, won)Hitec Products2017-07-061.WWTmultiLink
972017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 6 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Hitec Products2017-07-051.WWTmultiLink
852017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-07-041.WWTmultiLink
782017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2017-07-031.WWTmultiLink
832017 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Hannah Barnes, , won)Hitec Products2017-07-021.WWTmultiLink
32017 German Road Championships Road Race - Women German Road Championships Road Race - Women (Lisa Klein, , won)Hitec Products2017-06-24CNmultiLink
72017 German Road Championships Time Trial - Women German Road Championships Time Trial - Women (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Hitec Products2017-06-23CNmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Hitec Products2017-05-17CDMonedayLink
802015 Dwars door de Westhoek (Elise Delzenne, Bel, won)Hitec Products2017-04-261.1 WEonedayLink
662015 EPZ Omloop van Borsele (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-04-251.1 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Femmes (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-04-231.WWTonedayLink
2015 Races
942015 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-04-22CDMonedayLink
542015 Ronde van Gelderland (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-04-191.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2015 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Hitec Products2017-04-05CDMonedayLink
512015 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Floortje Mackaij, , won)Hitec Products2017-03-291.2 WEonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Hitec Products2017-03-261.WWTonedayLink
702017 Dwars door Vlaanderen women (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Hitec Products2017-03-221.1 WEonedayLink
522017 Le Samyn des Dames (Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz, , won)Hitec Products2017-03-011.2 WEonedayLink
782017 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2017-02-261.1 WEonedayLink
532017 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite Women (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Hitec Products2017-02-251.WWTonedayLink
2016 Races
282016 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2016-09-111.WWTonedayLink
572016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-09-092.1 WEmultiLink
552016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 2 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products2016-09-082.1 WEmultiLink
362016 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 Lotto Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-09-072.1 WEmultiLink
222016 Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue Lotto Belgium Tour Prologue (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 5 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Hitec Products2016-07-061.WWTmultiLink
792016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 4 (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Hitec Products2016-07-051.WWTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 3 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Hitec Products2016-07-041.WWTmultiLink
1052016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 2 (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Hitec Products2016-07-031.WWTmultiLink
1152016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Hitec Products2016-07-021.WWTmultiLink
302016 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile Prologue (Leah Kirchmann, Canada, won)Hitec Products2016-07-011.WWTmultiLink
302016 Boels Rental Hills Classic (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Hitec Products2016-05-271.1 WEonedayLink
502016 Women's Tour of California Stage 4 Women's Tour of California Stage 4 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-05-221.WWTmultiLink
592016 Women's Tour of California Stage 3 Women's Tour of California Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products2016-05-211.WWTmultiLink
642016 Women's Tour of California Stage 1 Women's Tour of California Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Hitec Products2016-05-191.WWTmultiLink
462016 Women's Tour de Yorkshire (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-04-301.2 WEonedayLink
802016 (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-04-201.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
902016 Ronde van Gelderland (Katarzyna Niewiadoma, , won)Hitec Products2016-04-161.2 WEonedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2 (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-04-072.2 WEmultiLink
DNF2016 Women's Tour of Flanders (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Hitec Products2016-04-031.WWTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent-Wevelgem Women (Chantal Blaak, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-03-271.WWTonedayLink
742016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Hitec Products2016-02-052.1 WEmultiLink
482016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Hitec Products2016-02-042.1 WEmultiLink
502016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Ladies Tour of Qatar (Katrin Garfoot, Qld, won)Hitec Products2016-02-032.1 WEmultiLink
412016 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2016-02-022.1 WEmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Thalita De Jong, Ned, won)Hitec Products2015-09-062.1 WEmultiLink
662015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Hitec Products2015-09-052.1 WEmultiLink
722015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Hitec Products2015-09-042.1 WEmultiLink
652015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Lauren Hall, USA, won)Hitec Products2015-09-032.1 WEmultiLink
752015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2015-09-022.1 WEmultiLink
732015 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 Boels Rental Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2015-09-012.1 WEmultiLink
112015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Hitec Products Uck2015-08-162.2 WEmultiLink
72015 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Megan Guarnier, USA, won)Hitec Products Uck2015-08-152.2 WEmultiLink
382015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 5 (Coryn Rivera, Kahala-La Grange, won)Hitec Products2015-07-212.1 WEmultiLink
602015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 4 (Lotta Lepistö, Fin, won)Hitec Products2015-07-202.1 WEmultiLink
272015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3a (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Hitec Products2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
182015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 3b (Gracie Elvin, , won)Hitec Products2015-07-192.1 WEmultiLink
432015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 2 (Eugenia Bujak, Pol, won)Hitec Products2015-07-182.1 WEmultiLink
442015 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen Stage 1 (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Hitec Products2015-07-172.1 WEmultiLink
52015 German Road Championships Road Race - Women German Road Championships Road Race - Women (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Hitec Products2015-06-28CNmultiLink
62015 German Road Championships Time trial -Women German Road Championships Time trial -Women (Mieke Kröger, Canyon-SRAM-Racing, won)Hitec Products2015-06-26CNmultiLink
472015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Women Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Women (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Hitec Products2015-06-071.1multiLink
142015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - Time trial Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - Time trial (Carmen Small, , won)Hitec Products2015-06-051.1 WEmultiLink
682015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - Road Race Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau - Road Race (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2015-06-041.1 WEmultiLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour Stage 3 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Hitec Products2015-04-112.1 WEmultiLink
692015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b Energiewacht Tour Stage 2b (Lucinda Brand, Ned, won)Hitec Products2015-04-102.1 WEmultiLink
742015 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour Stage 1 (Jolien D'hoore, Bel, won)Hitec Products2015-04-092.1 WEmultiLink
482015 Energiewacht Tour Prologue Energiewacht Tour Prologue (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Hitec Products2015-04-082.1 WEmultiLink
2014 Races
832014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 9: Trezzo Sull'Adda - Madonna del Ghisallo 80.1km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-132.1WEStagestageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 8: Verbania - San Domenico di Varzo 90.3km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-122.1WEStagestageLink
612014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 7: Aprica - Chiavenna 91.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-112.1WEStagestageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 6: Gaiarine - San Fior 112km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-102.1WEStagestageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 5: Jesi - Casenatico 118.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-092.1WEStagestageLink
1322014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 4: Alba Adriatica - Jesi 118km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-082.1WEStagestageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 3: Caserta - San Donato Val dii Comino 125.3km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-072.1WEStagestageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 2: Frattamaggiore - Frattamaggiore 120km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-062.1WEStagestageLink
702014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Stage 1: Santa Maria a Vico - Santa Maria a Vico 95.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-052.1WEStagestageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2014 Prologue: Caserta - Caserta 2km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-07-042.1WEStagestageLink
502014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 4: Ataun 115.4km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2014-06-152.1WEstageLink
672014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 3: Arrieta - Mungia 91km (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Germany2014-06-142.1WEstageLink
372014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 2: Oñati 113.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2014-06-132.1WEstageLink
332014 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 Stage 1: Iurreta 88km (Pauline Ferrand Prevot, , won)Germany2014-06-122.1WEstageLink
352014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 5: Harwich - Bury St Edmunds 108.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-112.1WEstageLink
372014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 4: Cheshunt - Welwyn Garden City 87.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-102.1WEstageLink
312014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 3: Felixstowe - Clacton 86.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-092.1WEstageLink
572014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 2: Hinckley - Bedford 118.5km (Rossella Ratto, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-082.1WEstageLink
372014 The Women's Tour 2014 Stage 1: Oundle - Northampton 92.4km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-072.1WEstageLink
262014 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2014 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-042.1WEstageLink
312014 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2014 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-032.1WEstageLink
422014 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg 2.59km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2014-05-022.1WEstageLink
392014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 85km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-072.1stageLink
212014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village - Al Khor Corniche 93.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-062.1stageLink
32014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Al Zubara - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Amy Pieters, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-052.1stageLink
422014 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Mesaieed 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2014-02-042.1stageLink
2013 Races
182013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 2 : Porcari - Pontedera 110.05km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-09-132.HCstageLink
672013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Stage 1 : Bottegone - Massa 126.15km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-09-122.HCstageLink
252013 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2013 Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-09-112.HCstageLink
DNF2013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 3: Anet - Mamers 123.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-08-062.1WEstageLink
582013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 2: Enghien Le Bains - Mantes la Jolie 89.3km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-08-052.1WEstageLink
182013 La Route de France 2013 Stage 1: Soissons - Enghien Le Bains 121.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-08-042.1WEstageLink
292013 La Route de France 2013 Prologue: Soissons 3.6km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Wiggle Honda2013-08-032.1WEstageLink
452013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 7: Rund um Zeulenroda-Triebes 110km (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-212.HCstageLink
182013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 6: Rund um Schmölln 102km (Valentina Scandolara, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-202.HCstageLink
162013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 5: Rund um Altenburg 100km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-192.HCstageLink
192013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 4: Rund um Gera (ITT) 21km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-182.HCstageLink
132013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 3: Rund um Schleiz 120km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-172.HCstageLink
212013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 2: Rund um Hermsdorf 122km (Carmen Small, , won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-162.HCstageLink
62013 Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2013 Stage 1: Rund um Schleusingen 62km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-152.HCstageLink
432013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 8: Cremona (ITT) 16km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-072.1stageLink
1132013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 7: Corbetta - Corbetta 120km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-062.1stageLink
492013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 6: Terme Di Premia - San Domenico 121km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-052.1stageLink
712013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 5: Varazze - Monte Beigua 73.3km (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-042.1stageLink
822013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 4: Monte San Vito - Castelfidardo 137.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-032.1stageLink
452013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 3: Cerro Al Volturno - Cerro Al Volturno 93.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-022.1stageLink
522013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 2: Pontecagnano Faiano - Pontecagnano Faiano 99.6km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Wiggle Honda2013-07-012.1stageLink
1472013 Giro Rosa 2013 Stage 1: Giovinazzo - Margherita Di Savoia 117.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Wiggle Honda2013-06-302.1stageLink
112013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Women - Road Race: Allgäu 112.5km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling2013-06-22CNstageLink
52013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Women - Time Trial: Allgäu 25.3km (Lisa Brennauer, Germany, won)Wiggle Honda2013-06-21CNstageLink
802013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 5: Groningen 99.9km (Valentina Carretta, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-072.2stageLink
92013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 4: Eemsmond - Uithuizen 134.6km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-062.2stageLink
792013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3b: Appingedam 77.3km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-052.2stageLink
112013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 3a: Winsum (ITT) 21.1km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-052.2stageLink
582013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 2: Pekela - Veendam 105.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-042.2stageLink
362013 Energiewacht Tour 2013 Stage 1: Oldambt - Winschoten 107.9km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-032.2stageLink
152013 Tour of Flanders - Women 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2013 (Elisa Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-24RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Argos-Shimano2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Le Samyn des Dames 2013 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4 : Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 86.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
302013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 112.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
252013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 96km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
602013 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Museum of Islamic - Mesaieed 97km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-292.1stageLink
2012 Races
342012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Women road race: 128.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2012-09-22CMstageLink
202012 Holland Ladies Tour 2012 Stage 6: Bunde - Berg en Terblijt 87.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-09-092.1WEstageLink
182012 Holland Ladies Tour 2012 Stage 5: Bergeijk 126.7km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-09-082.1WEstageLink
22012 Holland Ladies Tour 2012 Stage 4: Zaltbommel 122.4km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-09-072.1WEstageLink
262012 Holland Ladies Tour 2012 Stage 3: Leerdam 122.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-09-062.1WEstageLink
432012 Holland Ladies Tour 2012 Stage 1: Neerijnen 108.2km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-09-042.1WEstageLink
462012 Open de Suede Vargarda 2012 (Iris Slappendel, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Women's Road Race: London 140km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Germany2012-07-29LondonstageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 9: Sarnico - Bergamo 106.9km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-07stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 8: Mornago - Lonate Pozzolo 116.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-06stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 7: Voghera - Castagnola delle Lanze 129.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-05stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 6: Modena - Salsomaggiore 122.2km (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-04stageLink
372012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 5: Polesella - Molinella 118.7km (Tiffany Cromwell, Australia, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-03stageLink
952012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 4: Montecatini Terme - Montecatini Alto 98km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-02stageLink
532012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 3: Vernio - Castiglione dei Pepoli 124km (Evelyn Stevens, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-07-01stageLink
152012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 2: Roma (ITT) 7.2km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-30stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2012 Stage 1: Napoli - Terracina 139.1km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-29stageLink
22012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Women - Road Race: (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-23stageLink
42012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite Women - Time trial: Zwenkau 33.7km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-22stageLink
122012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 3 (ITT): Romeno - Sarnonico 5km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 2: Mattarello - Termon 62.8km (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-16stageLink
42012 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol 2012 Stage 1: Trento - Mezzolombardo 99km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 4: Orduña - Iurreta 116km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-10stageLink
132012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 3: Orduña (ITT) 13.4km (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-09stageLink
312012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 2: Lekeitio 97.8km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-08stageLink
912012 Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2012 Stage 1: Iurreta - Matiena 97.1km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-06-07stageLink
22012 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2012 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-06-05onedayLink
62012 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2012 (Shelley Olds, USA, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-13onedayLink
532012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 3: City Circuit 79.2km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-11stageLink
192012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 2: Chongxi 118.4km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-10stageLink
42012 Tour of Chongming Island 2012 Stage 1: Chongbei 73.4km (Melissa Hoskins, , won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-05-09stageLink
DNF2012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 2: Mamer 99.1km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-29stageLink
312012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Stage 1: Garnich 102.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-28stageLink
52012 Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2012 Prologue: Luxembourg 1.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-27stageLink
452012 GP Stad Roeselare 2012 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-04-22onedayLink
862012 EPZ Omloop van Borsele WE 2012 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Specialized-lululemon2012-04-21onedayLink
522012 Novilon Eurocup 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-11onedayLink
182012 Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-10onedayLink
442012 Drentse 8 2012 (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-03-08onedayLink
122012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Katara Cultural Village 92.5km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-02-03stageLink
842012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 2: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 114.5km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-02-02stageLink
92012 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Team Specialized Lululemon2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
12011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 6: Lucca - Firenze 110km (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-18stageLink
322011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 5: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 100.9km (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-17stageLink
32011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4b: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-16stageLink
832011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 4a: Quarrata - Campi Bisenzio 67.3km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-16stageLink
482011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-15stageLink
212011 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2011 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 117.1km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-14stageLink
DNF2011 Profile Ladies Tour 2011 Stage 1: Neerijnen - Ophemert 114.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-09-06stageLink
582011 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-08-27onedayLink
332011 Open de Suède Vargarda 2011 Road race: Vårgårda 132km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-31stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 10: San Francesco al Campo (ITT) 16km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-10stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 9: Aglie' - Ceresole Reale 114.8km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-09stageLink
762011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 8: Teglio - Valdidentro 70km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-08stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 7: Rovato - Grosotto 122km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-07stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 6: Fontanellato - Piacenza 128km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-06stageLink
982011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 5: Altedo - Verona 129km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-05stageLink
662011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 4: Forlimpopoli - Forli' 101km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-04stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 3: Potenza Picena - Fermo 104.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-03stageLink
982011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 2: Pescocostanzo - Pescocostanzo 91km (Shara Gillow, Aus, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-02stageLink
732011 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile / Giro Donne 2011 Stage 1: Roma - Velletri 86km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-07-01stageLink
62011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Road Race: Neuwied 112km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-26stageLink
22011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Women Time Trial: Neuwied 27.7km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-24stageLink
502011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-12stageLink
532011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3a: Elorrio - Kampazar (ITT) 7.6km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-11stageLink
572011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 3b: Deba 81km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-11stageLink
662011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 2: Iurreta - Lekeitio 115.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-10stageLink
162011 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira 2011 Stage 1: Iurreta 75.3km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-09stageLink
792011 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Team HTC-Highroad Women2011-06-07onedayLink
102011 GP Ciudad de Valladolid 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-06-05onedayLink
32011 Amgen Tour of California Women's International Time Trial Challenge 2011 (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-20onedayLink
32011 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 2011 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-15onedayLink
812011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Shanghai East Beach Cup: Shanghai 79.2km (Chloe Hosking, Aus, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-13stageLink
32011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Chongming Industrial Zone Cup: Chongming 118.4km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-12stageLink
462011 Tour of Chongming Island 2011 Chongming New City Cup: Chongming 73.4km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-11stageLink
122011 Grand-Prix Nicolas Frantz 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-05-01onedayLink
792011 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-30onedayLink
212011 GP Stad Roeslare 2011 (Amber Neben, USA, won)Team HTC-Highroad Women2011-04-24onedayLink
22011 Omloop van Borsele 2011 (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-23onedayLink
692011 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-20onedayLink
582011 Unive Ronde van Drenthe 2011 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-16onedayLink
792011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 4: Haren 88.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-10stageLink
672011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 3: Aduard 123.6km (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-09stageLink
642011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 2: Midwolda 81.5km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-08stageLink
342011 Energiewacht Tour 2011 Stage 1: Sellingen 101.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-07stageLink
822011 Tour of Flanders - Women 2011 (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-04-03onedayLink
402011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3 : Al Dayeen - Doha Corniche 92km (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-04stageLink
42011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2 : Museum of Islamic Art - Lusail 94.5km (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-03stageLink
82011 Ladies Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1 : Camel Race Track - Dukhan 104.5km (Rochelle Gilmore, Aus, won)HTC Highroad Women2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women road race: Geelong 127.2km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Germany2010-10-02stageLink
142010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Women: Geelong 22.9km (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Germany2010-09-29stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Germany2010-09-26onedayLink
242010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 6: Quarrata - Firenze 106.9km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-09-19stageLink
112010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 4: Campi Bisenzio (ITT) 2.2km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-09-17stageLink
222010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 3: Pontedera - Volterra 137.6km (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-09-16stageLink
172010 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2010 Stage 2: Porcari - Altopascio 124.1km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-09-15stageLink
72010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 7: Hellendoorn 121.5km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-05stageLink
52010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 6: Rijssen - Rijssen (ITT) 15.6km (Eleonora Van Dijk, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-04stageLink
252010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 5: Rijssen 80.4km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-04stageLink
612010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 4: Diepenheim 97km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-03stageLink
252010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 3: Gieten 107.6km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-02stageLink
312010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 2: Leende 107km (Martine Bras, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-09-01stageLink
182010 Holland Ladies Tour 2010 Stage 1: Nuenen - Gerwen 112.2km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-31stageLink
62010 GP de Plouay-Bretagne 2010 (Emma Pooley, Great Britain, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-21onedayLink
112010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 6: Saint Die Des Vosges - Vittel 118km (Elizabeth Armitstead, Great Britain, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-14stageLink
162010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 5: Luxeuil Les Bains - Saint Die Des Vosges 110.9km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-13stageLink
72010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 4: Saint Georges/Baulche - Saint Georges/Baulche (ITT) 24.3km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-12stageLink
122010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 3: Bonneval - Cloyes Sur Le Loir 115.8km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-11stageLink
182010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 2: Saint Fort - Lavare 129km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-10stageLink
282010 La Route de France 2010 Stage 1: Guingamp - Locmine 116.4km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-09stageLink
102010 La Route de France 2010 Prologue: Lanvollon - Plouha 5.9km (Sarah Duster, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-08-08stageLink
82010 Open de Suède Vargarda 2010 Women's World Cup: Vargarda 132km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-08-01stageLink
DNF2010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 5: Schmölln 115.8km (Sarah Duster, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-24stageLink
132010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 4: Schleiz (ITT) 23.3km (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-23stageLink
302010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 3: Greiz 128.7km (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-22stageLink
32010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 2: Gera 132km (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-21stageLink
102010 International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2010 Stage 1: Altenburg 87.6km (Emma Johansson, Swe, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-07-20stageLink
12010 German Road Championships Elite women's road race: Sangerhausen 126.6km (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-26CNstageLink
22010 German Road Championships Elite women's time trial: Sangerhausen 28km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-25CNstageLink
DNF2010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 3: Westkapelle 134.7km (Janneke Kanis, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
DNF2010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2010 Stage 3: Westkapelle 134.7km (Janneke Kanis, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-19stageLink
22010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 2: Middelburg - Vlissingen 113.7km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
22010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2010 Stage 2: Middelburg - Vlissingen 113.7km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-18stageLink
52010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Stage 1: Vlissingen (ITT) 7.1km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
52010 Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2010 Stage 1: Vlissingen (ITT) 7.1km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-17stageLink
652010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4: Orduña 125.7km (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-132.1stageLink
242010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3a: Elorrio - Elgueta (ITT) 5.9km (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-122.1stageLink
362010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3b: Iurreta - Zuia 78.7km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-122.1stageLink
162010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2: Lekeitio 112.4km (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-112.1stageLink
102010 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1: Iurreta 88.4km (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-102.1stageLink
372010 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-06-081.2WEonedayLink
12010 GP Ciudad de Valladolid (Charlotte Becker, Ger, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-06-06CDMonedayLink
442010 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-09CDMonedayLink
72010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 3: Chongming 79.2km (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-05-072.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 2: Chongxi 79.8km (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-05-062.1stageLink
312010 Tour of Chongming Island Stage 1: Chongbei 72.5km (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kuota Speed Kueens2010-05-052.1stageLink
62010 Omloop van Borsele WE (Kirsten Wild, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-241.2WEonedayLink
72010 Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
42010 Unive Ronde van Drenthe (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-10CDMonedayLink
92010 Drentse 8 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Cervelo Test Team2010-04-081.1onedayLink
542010 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Al Zubarah - Oryx Farm 107km (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-02-042.1stageLink
462010 Ladies Tour of Qatar Stage 1: Museum of Islamic Art - Al Khor Corniche 103.5km (Rasa Leleivyte, Ltu, won)Cervlo TestTeam2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
362009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-242.2stageLink
612009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-232.2stageLink
382009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-222.2stageLink
252009 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-212.2stageLink
552009 (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-202.2stageLink
352009 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-192.2stageLink
552009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-182.2stageLink
282009 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-162.2stageLink
152009 (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-05-152.2stageLink
322009 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-04-302.2stageLink
DNF2009 Grand Prix de Dottignies (Sarah Duster, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-04-061.2onedayLink
82009 Gran Premio Brissag - Lago maggiore (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-03-071.2onedayLink
282009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Women (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-192.1stageLink
762008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3 (Mara Abbott, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-182.1stageLink
802008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2b (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-172.1stageLink
442008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2a (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-172.1stageLink
152008 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1 (Linda Villumsen, Den, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-162.1stageLink
52008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-072.2stageLink
72008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Loes Markerink, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-062.2stageLink
372008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-052.2stageLink
52008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Anke Wichmann, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-042.2stageLink
72008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-032.2stageLink
222008 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-09-022.2stageLink
22008 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Stage 2 (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-08-242.2stageLink
22008 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Stage 1 (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-08-232.2stageLink
32008 Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen Prologue (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-08-222.2stageLink
252008 Sparkassen Giro (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung2008-08-031.1onedayLink
492008 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-272.1stageLink
82008 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-262.1stageLink
632008 (Grete Treier, Estonia, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-252.1stageLink
462008 (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-242.1stageLink
702008 (Priska Doppmann, Swi, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-232.1stageLink
372008 (Angela Hennig, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-222.1stageLink
182008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 8 Desio - Desio (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-132.1stageLink
572008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 7 Macherio - Montevecchia (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-122.1stageLink
512008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 6 Cardano Al Campo - Laveno Mombello (Claudia Hausler, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-112.1stageLink
52008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 5 Novara (ITT) (Vicki Whitelaw, ACT, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-102.1stageLink
552008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 4 Calcinaia - Prato A Calci/Monte Serra (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-092.1stageLink
952008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 3 S.M. Maddalena Occhiobello - Altedo Malalbergo (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-082.1stageLink
1042008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-072.1stageLink
512008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 1 Asola - Lendinara (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-062.1stageLink
132008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Prologue Mantova (ITT) (Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-052.1stageLink
132008 Giro d'Italia Femminile Giro d'Italia Femminile (Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-07-052.1stageLink
292008 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-06-122.1stageLink
DNF2008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-242.2stageLink
142008 (Zulfiya Zabirova, Kaz, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-232.2stageLink
872008 (Vicki Whitelaw, ACT, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-222.2stageLink
22008 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-212.2stageLink
552008 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-202.2stageLink
72008 (Zulfiya Zabirova, Kaz, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-192.2stageLink
102008 (Ellen van Dijk, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-182.2stageLink
502008 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-172.2stageLink
172008 (Katie Mactier, Aus, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-162.2stageLink
172008 (Katie Mactier, Aus, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-05-162.2stageLink
152008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 4 (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)(Ger) Equipe Nrnberger Mixed2008-05-032.2stageLink
42008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)(Ger) Equipe Nrnberger Mixed2008-05-032.2stageLink
192008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)(Ger) Equipe Nrnberger Mixed2008-05-022.2stageLink
132008 Gracia - Orlova Stage 1 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)(Ger) Equipe Nrnberger Mixed2008-05-012.2stageLink
92008 Main Spessart-Rundfahrt Karbach (Kristin Armstong, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-04-27NEonedayLink
442008 Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs (Monia Baccaille, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-04-261.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Unive Ronde van Drenthe (Chantal Beltman, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-04-12CDMonedayLink
612008 Women's Tour of New Zealand Stage 3 (Chantal Beltman, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-292.2stageLink
432008 Women's Tour of New Zealand Stage 2 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-282.2stageLink
552008 Women's Tour of New Zealand Stage 1 (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-272.2stageLink
82008 Womens World Cup - Geelong (Katheryn Mattis, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-24CDMonedayLink
572008 Geelong Tour Stage 3 Barwon Heads road race (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-222.2stageLink
252008 Geelong Tour Stage 2 Portarlington road circuit (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-212.2stageLink
132008 Geelong Tour Geelong Tour (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-212.2stageLink
132008 Geelong Tour Stage 1 Portarlington time trial (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2008-02-212.2stageLink
2007 Races
62007 Sparkassen Giro (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2007 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-292.1stageLink
352007 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-282.1stageLink
72007 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-282.1stageLink
712007 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-272.1stageLink
362007 (Emma Poolay, GBr, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-262.1stageLink
162007 (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-252.1stageLink
292007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 7 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-132.1stageLink
632007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 6 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-122.1stageLink
982007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 4 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-102.1stageLink
352007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 3 (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-092.1stageLink
392007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-082.1stageLink
1142007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-072.1stageLink
42007 Giro d'Italia Femminile Prologue (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-07-062.1stageLink
362007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 5 (Gemma Pascual Torrecilla, Spa, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-172.1stageLink
72007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4b (Giovanna Troldi, Ita, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-162.1stageLink
32007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 4a (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-162.1stageLink
742007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 3 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-152.1stageLink
402007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 2 (Marianne Vos, Netherlands, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-142.1stageLink
322007 Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira Stage 1 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-132.1stageLink
92007 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-06-121.2onedayLink
112007 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-05-182.1stageLink
132007 Souvenir Magali Pache Lausanne (Kristin Armstrong, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-05-061.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Ronde van Drenthe (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-04-14CDMonedayLink
512007 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-04-121.1onedayLink
162007 (Sara Carrigan, Aus, won)German National Team2007-03-112.2stageLink
182007 Tour of New Zealand Stage 6 Wellington Criterium (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)German National Team2007-03-112.2stageLink
382007 Tour of New Zealand Stage 4 Masterton - Admiral Hill (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2007-03-102.2stageLink
272007 Tour of New Zealand Stage 3 Gladstone circuit (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)German National Team2007-03-092.2stageLink
122007 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)German National Team2007-03-082.2stageLink
32007 Tour of New Zealand Tour of New Zealand (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)German National Team2007-03-072.2stageLink
732007 Geelong Tour Stage 3 Lara-Lara road race (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-02-282.2stageLink
122007 Geelong Tour Stage 2 Portarlington criterium (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-02-272.2stageLink
242007 Geelong Tour Geelong Tour (Dotsie Bausch, USA, won)Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung2007-02-272.2stageLink
2006 Races
642006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 5 (Alessandra D'ettore, Ita, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-172.1stageLink
462006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 4 (Svetlana Bubnenkova, Russia, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-162.1stageLink
252006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3b (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-152.1stageLink
732006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2 (Nicole Brndli, Swi, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-142.1stageLink
352006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1b (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-132.1stageLink
432006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1a (Noemi Cantele, Ita, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-132.1stageLink
552006 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Prologue (Iris Slappendel, Ned, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-09-122.1stageLink
152006 (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)Germany2006-09-101.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-222.1stageLink
92006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-222.1stageLink
592006 (Veronika Andreasson, Swe, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-212.1stageLink
342006 (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-202.1stageLink
442006 (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-192.1stageLink
162006 (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)Fenixs-Colnago2006-07-182.1stageLink
442006 Giro d'Italia Femminile Stage 1 (Nicole Brndli, Swi, won)Colnago - Fenixs2006-06-302.1stageLink
252006 Giro di San Marino Prologue (Diana Ziliute, Ltu, won)German National Team2006-05-312.2stageLink
502006 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 3 (Joanne Kiesanowski, NZl, won)German National Team2006-04-092.1stageLink
212006 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 2 (Loes Markerink, Ned, won)German National Team2006-04-082.1stageLink
492006 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 1 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2006-04-072.1stageLink
2005 Races
672005 Sparkassen Giro (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)Mixed Team Red Bull2005-08-071.1onedayLink
32005 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 3 (Tereza Hurikowa, Cze, won)Red Bull2005-06-042.2stageLink
262005 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 1 (Tanja Hennes, Ger, won)Red Bull2005-06-022.2stageLink
782005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 9 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)German National Team2005-05-222.1stageLink
402005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 8 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)German National Team2005-05-212.1stageLink
622005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 7 (Youlia Martissova, Rus, won)German National Team2005-05-202.1stageLink
782005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 6 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)German National Team2005-05-192.1stageLink
542005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 5 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)German National Team2005-05-182.1stageLink
952005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 4 (Loes Gunnewijk, Ned, won)German National Team2005-05-172.1stageLink
472005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 3a (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)German National Team2005-05-162.1stageLink
912005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 3b (Amber Neben, USA, won)German National Team2005-05-162.1stageLink
812005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 2 (Dorte Rasmussen, Dnsko, won)German National Team2005-05-152.1stageLink
82005 Tour de l'Aude Stage 1 (Oenone Wood, Aus, won)German National Team2005-05-142.1stageLink
342005 Tour de l'Aude Prologue (Christiane Soeder, Ger, won)German National Team2005-05-132.1stageLink
322005 Gracia - Orlova 2005 Stage 4 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Team Red Bull2005-04-302.2stageLink
122005 Gracia - Orlova 2005 Stage 3 (Susanne Ljungskog, Swe, won)Team Red Bull2005-04-302.2stageLink
452005 Gracia - Orlova 2005 Stage 2 (Fabiana Luperini, Ita, won)Team Red Bull2005-04-292.2stageLink
592005 Gracia - Orlova 2005 Stage 1 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Team Red Bull2005-04-282.2stageLink
912005 New Zealand World Cup (Suzanne De Goede, Ned, won)German National2005-03-06CDMonedayLink
72005 Tour of New Zealand Tour of New Zealand (Tina Mayolo-Pic, USA, won)German National Team2005-03-022.2stageLink
2004 Races
282004 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3b (Anita Valen, Nor, won)German National Team2004-09-172.9.1stageLink
1192004 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 3a (Amber Neben, USA, won)German National Team2004-09-172.9.1stageLink
1042004 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 2 (Edita Pucinskaite, Ltu, won)German National Team2004-09-162.9.1stageLink
142004 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1b (Angela Brodtka, Ger, won)German National Team2004-09-152.9.1stageLink
902004 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Stage 1a (Nicole Cooke, GBr, won)German National Team2004-09-152.9.1stageLink
542004 Lowland International Rotterdam Tour (Petra Rossner, Ger, won)German National Team2004-09-05CDMonedayLink
372004 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Mirjam Melchers, Ned, won)German National Team2004-08-312.9.1stageLink
332004 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 1a (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)German National Team2004-08-302.9.1stageLink
52004 Championnats d'Europe / European Championship, Estonia Day 1 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)35.36.432004-08-06CCstageLink
DNF2004 (Petra Rossner, Ger, won)Red Bull2004-07-222.9.1stageLink
792004 (Modesta Vzesniauskaite, Ltu, won)Red Bull2004-07-212.9.1stageLink
682004 (Karin Thurig, Swi, won)Red Bull2004-07-202.9.1stageLink
112004 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 5 (Tatiana Guderzo, Ita, won)German National Team2004-06-092.9.2stageLink
172004 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 4 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)German National Team2004-06-082.9.2stageLink
32004 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 3 (Bogumila Matusiak, Pol, won)German National Team2004-06-072.9.2stageLink
62004 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 2 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)German National Team2004-06-062.9.2stageLink
382004 Gracia - Orlova 2004 Stage 2 (Annette Beutler, Ned, won)Red Bull2004-04-302.9.2stageLink
242004 Gracia - Orlova 2004 Stage 1 (Trixi Worrack, Ger, won)Red Bull2004-04-292.9.2stageLink
72004 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 3 (Bertine Spijkerman, Ned, won)National Team Deutschland2004-04-112.9.1stageLink
1032004 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 2 (Sissy Alebeek, Ned, won)National Team Deutschland2004-04-102.9.1stageLink
262004 Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe Stage 1 (Giorgia Bronzini, Ita, won)National Team Deutschland2004-04-092.9.1stageLink
2003 Races
342003 Ster van Walcheren Stage 3a (Kirsty Robb, NZl, won)Niederrhein BKK Zollern2003-06-21NEstageLink
112003 Ster van Walcheren Stage 3b (Yvonne Brunen, Ned, won)Niederrhein BKK Zollern2003-06-21NEstageLink
142003 Ster van Walcheren Stage 2 (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)Niederrhein BKK Zollern2003-06-20NEstageLink
212003 Ster van Walcheren Stage 1 (Mirjam Melchers, Ned, won)Niederrhein BKK Zollern2003-06-19NEstageLink
DNF2003 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 5 (Valentina Polhanova, Rus, won)German National Team2003-06-082.9.2stageLink
332003 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 4 (Olga Slyusareva, Rus, won)German National Team2003-06-072.9.2stageLink
142003 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 3 (Olga Slyusareva, Rus, won)German National Team2003-06-062.9.2stageLink
192003 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 2 (Tatiana Stiajkina, Ukr, won)German National Team2003-06-052.9.2stageLink
462003 Eko Tour Dookola Polski Stage 1 (Valentyna Karpenko, Ukr, won)German National Team2003-06-042.9.2stageLink
112003 Gracia - Orlova 2003 Stage 5 (Petra Rossner, Ger, won)German National Team2003-05-042.9.2stageLink
472003 Gracia - Orlova 2003 Stage 4 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2003-05-032.9.2stageLink
532003 Gracia - Orlova 2003 Stage 3 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)German National Team2003-05-022.9.2stageLink
242003 Gracia - Orlova 2003 Stage 2 (Amber Neben, USA, won)German National Team2003-05-012.9.2stageLink
112003 Gracia - Orlova 2003 Stage 1 (Petra Rossner, Ger, won)German National Team2003-05-012.9.2stageLink
752003 Vuelta a Castilla - Leon Stage 3 (Zoulfia Zabirova, Rus, won)German National Team2003-03-282.9.1stageLink
1062003 Vuelta a Castilla - Leon Stage 2 (Zoulfia Zabirova, Rus, won)German National Team2003-03-272.9.1stageLink
832003 Vuelta a Castilla - Leon Stage 1 (Regina Schleicher, Ger, won)German National Team2003-03-262.9.1stageLink
942003 Primavera Rosa (Zoulfia Zabirova, Rus, won)German National Team2003-03-22CDMonedayLink
2002 Races
452002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 7 (Mirjam Melchers, Ned, won)German National Team2002-09-042.9.1stageLink
252002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 6 (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)German National Team2002-09-042.9.1stageLink
212002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 5 (Solrun Flataas, Nor, won)German National Team2002-09-032.9.1stageLink
102002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 4 (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)German National Team2002-09-022.9.1stageLink
452002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 3 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)German National Team2002-09-012.9.1stageLink
592002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 2 (Yvonne Brunen, Ned, won)German National Team2002-08-312.9.1stageLink
322002 Holland Ladies Tour Stage 1 (Debby Mansveld, Ned, won)German National Team2002-08-302.9.1stageLink
202002 GP Schwarzwald (Jenny Algelid, Swe, won)Red Bull2002-08-241.9.2onedayLink
672002 (Sarah Symington, GBr, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-232.9.1stageLink
662002 (Judith Arndt, Ger, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-222.9.1stageLink
412002 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-212.9.1stageLink
442002 (Liane Bahler, Ger, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-212.9.1stageLink
172002 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-202.9.1stageLink
772002 (Catherine Marsal, Fra, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-192.9.1stageLink
302002 (Ina Yoko Teutenberg, Ger, won)Frankfurt/Oder-Red Bull2002-05-172.9.1stageLink
162002 Gracia Cez-Ede Stage 2 (Hanka Kupfernagel, Ger, won)35.36.432002-05-022.9.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...