Name: Morten Knudsen

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
26559.71614
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-10-151.1multiLink
22017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
592017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
582017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
912017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)BHS-Almeborg Bornholm2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
32016 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Almeborg2016-10-231.1multiLink
742016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Almeborg-Bornholm2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
32016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Almeborg-Bornholm2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
472016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team Almeborg-Bornholm2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Almeborg-Bornholm2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Almeborg-Bornholm2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
2013 Races
132013 Danish Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Bornholm Pro Cycling2013-06-20CNstageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-06onedayLink
1052011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-10-03onedayLink
132011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2011-09-25stageLink
822011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-09-24stageLink
502011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de2011-09-04onedayLink
192011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)CC Differdange2011-08-23onedayLink
352011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Differdange Magic-Sportfood.de2011-07-31onedayLink
162011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 5: Sibiu - Balea Lac 90.5km (Ricardo Zoidl, , won)Team Differdange2011-07-10stageLink
712011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4 - (ITT): Sibiu 4.4km (Christian Poos, Lux, won)Team Differdange2011-07-09stageLink
362011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Medias - Paltinis 141.7km (Vladimir Koev, Bul, won)Team Differdange2011-07-08stageLink
1142011 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Sibiu - Avrig 199.5km (Maksym Vasylyev, Ukr, won)Team Differdange2011-07-07stageLink
512011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-26stageLink
402011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-12stageLink
662011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-11stageLink
952011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-10stageLink
242011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-09stageLink
812011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-05stageLink
1092011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-04stageLink
552011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-03stageLink
1192011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-02stageLink
1242011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-06-01stageLink
862011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-05-08onedayLink
342011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Team Differdange2011-04-24onedayLink
712011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-04-12onedayLink
792011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-04-03onedayLink
1202011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)CCD Team Differdange2011-03-20onedayLink
562011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-10-13stageLink
312010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-10-12stageLink
822010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-10-11stageLink
152010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)CC Differdange2010-09-26stageLink
512010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)CC Differdange2010-09-25stageLink
1352010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Continental Team Differdange2010-09-22onedayLink
1012010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-09-05onedayLink
722010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Differdange2010-09-01onedayLink
672010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-29onedayLink
302010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-24onedayLink
602010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-17onedayLink
212010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-08-01stageLink
1262010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-31stageLink
1172010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-30stageLink
532010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-29stageLink
672010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-28stageLink
262010 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Paloise 2010 (Frank Dressler-Lehnof, Ger, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-07-11onedayLink
432010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's road race: 199km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)CCI Differdange2010-06-27NEstageLink
432010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's time trial: 40km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Lyngby CC2010-06-24NEstageLink
332010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's time trial: 40km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)LFCK2010-06-24NEstageLink
802010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)CT Differdange2010-06-062.HCstageLink
362010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CT Differdange2010-06-052.HCstageLink
672010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)CT Differdange2010-06-042.HCstageLink
992010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CT Differdange2010-06-032.HCstageLink
972010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CT Differdange2010-06-022.HCstageLink
422010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-291.1onedayLink
802010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-232.1stageLink
572010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-222.1stageLink
672010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-212.1stageLink
572010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-202.1stageLink
902010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-192.1stageLink
682010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-162.2stageLink
612010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-152.2stageLink
282010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-142.2stageLink
812010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-05-132.2stageLink
542010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-251.2onedayLink
372010 Rund um Düren (Sven Krauß, Ger, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-181.2onedayLink
612010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2010-04-131.1onedayLink
772010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-112.2stageLink
292010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-112.2stageLink
652010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-102.2stageLink
812010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-092.2stageLink
552010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-041.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-04-021.1onedayLink
1002010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Differdange2010-03-211.2onedayLink
882010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
602009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Continental Team Differdange2009-03-221.2onedayLink
422009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2009-03-151.2onedayLink
842009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Cycling Team Differdange2009-02-281.2onedayLink
282009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Team Differdan2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
512008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 7 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-09-142.2stageLink
382008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 6b (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Apiflo Vacances Lux2008-09-132.2stageLink
272008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 6a (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Apiflo Vacances Lux2008-09-122.2stageLink
282008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 4 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-09-102.2stageLink
692008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 3 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-09-102.2stageLink
682008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 2 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Apiflo Vacances Lux2008-09-092.2stageLink
582008 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Apiflo Vacances Lux2008-09-082.2stageLink
762008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-08-222.1stageLink
402008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-08-212.1stageLink
812008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-08-202.1stageLink
682008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-08-192.1stageLink
762008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-07-312.2stageLink
992008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-07-302.2stageLink
222008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Team Differdange2008-07-191.2onedayLink
252008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-07-061.1onedayLink
432008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-06-222.2stageLink
812008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-06-212.2stageLink
942008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-06-202.2stageLink
482008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-06-192.2stageLink
382008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)CC Differdange2008-06-082.HCstageLink
252008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)CC Differdange2008-06-072.HCstageLink
582008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)CC Differdange2008-06-062.HCstageLink
882008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)CC Differdange2008-06-052.HCstageLink
862008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CC Differdange2008-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-05-252.1stageLink
1132008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-05-242.1stageLink
522008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-05-232.1stageLink
1022008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-05-222.1stageLink
1022008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-05-212.1stageLink
472008 (Marcel Wyss, Swi, won)CC Differdange2008-04-302.2stageLink
512008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-191.1onedayLink
932008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-132.2stageLink
642008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-132.2stageLink
1102008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-122.2stageLink
622008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Differdange Team Apiflo2008-04-112.2stageLink
DNF2008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Differdange Apiflo Vacances2008-04-051.1onedayLink
2007 Races
482007 Tour of Thailand Stage 6 (Christoph Kleinsorgen, Ger, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-212.2stageLink
562007 Tour of Thailand Stage 5 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-202.2stageLink
562007 Tour of Thailand Stage 4 (Ahad Sarai Kazemi, IRI, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-192.2stageLink
652007 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Matthias Berting, Ger, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-182.2stageLink
532007 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Masahiko Mifune, Jpn, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-172.2stageLink
302007 Tour of Thailand Stage 1 (Prajak Mahawong, Tha, won)Faeso Denmark2007-12-162.2stageLink
DNF2007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-09-231.1onedayLink
772007 Tour de Korea Stage 9 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)CC Differdange2007-09-092.2stageLink
802007 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)CC Differdange2007-09-082.2stageLink
682007 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)CC Differdange2007-09-072.2stageLink
892007 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)CC Differdange2007-09-062.2stageLink
952007 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)CC Differdange2007-09-052.2stageLink
872007 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Cheol Sung Park, Kor, won)CC Differdange2007-09-042.2stageLink
602007 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)CC Differdange2007-09-032.2stageLink
382007 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)CC Differdange2007-09-022.2stageLink
672007 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)CC Differdange2007-09-012.2stageLink
222007 Tour Alsace Stage 5 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-052.2stageLink
912007 Tour Alsace Stage 4 (Romain Villa, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-042.2stageLink
482007 Tour Alsace Stage 3 (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-032.2stageLink
1082007 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (David McPartland, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-022.2stageLink
1232007 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Paul Moucheraud, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-08-012.2stageLink
552007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)CC Differdange2007-06-102.HCstageLink
812007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)CC Differdange2007-06-092.HCstageLink
902007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)CC Differdange2007-06-082.HCstageLink
862007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)CC Differdange2007-06-072.HCstageLink
882007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)CC Differdange2007-06-062.HCstageLink
312007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)CC Differdange2007-05-202.2stageLink
622007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)CC Differdange2007-05-192.2stageLink
412007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)CC Differdange2007-05-182.2stageLink
602007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)CC Differdange2007-05-172.2stageLink
182007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)CC Differdange2007-05-162.2stageLink
632007 Colliers Classic (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-05-061.1onedayLink
712007 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-291.2onedayLink
502007 (Sebastien Gredy, Fra, won)Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-222.2stageLink
432007 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-212.2stageLink
832007 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-202.2stageLink
962007 (Håkan Nilsson, Swe, won)Cycling Team Differdange2007-04-192.2stageLink
82007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-242.2stageLink
552007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-232.2stageLink
712007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Benjamin Diemer, Ger, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-222.2stageLink
32007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-212.2stageLink
532007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Christian Knorr, Den, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-202.2stageLink
722007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-192.2stageLink
652007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2007-03-182.2stageLink
1092007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)CC Differdange2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
832006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-10-051.1onedayLink
742006 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-10-031.2onedayLink
282006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cont. Cycling Team Differdange2006-08-312.2stageLink
772006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Karsten Ellerup Nielsen, Den, won)Cont. Cycling Team Differdange2006-08-302.2stageLink
252006 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-08-271.2onedayLink
812006 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-08-131.1onedayLink
602006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)CCI Differdange2006-08-08NEstageLink
492006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)CCI Differdange2006-08-07NEstageLink
122006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)CCI Differdange2006-08-07NEstageLink
282006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)CCI Differdange2006-08-06NEstageLink
1062006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)CCI Differdange2006-08-05NEstageLink
132006 Internatie (Robby Meul, Bel, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-07-271.2onedayLink
62006 GP Demy Cars (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Cont. Cycling Team Differdange2006-07-231.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)C.C.Team Differdange2006-05-182.1stageLink
202006 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jean-Philippe Dony, Fra, won)CC Differdange2006-05-011.2onedayLink
502006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)CCI Differdange2006-04-221.1onedayLink
412006 Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)CCI Differdange2006-04-161.2onedayLink
262006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 5 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-04-092.2stageLink
432006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 4 (Graziano Gasparre, Ita, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-04-082.2stageLink
332006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 3 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-04-072.2stageLink
1062006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 2 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-04-062.2stageLink
1042006 Settimana Ciclista Lombarda Stage 1 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-04-052.2stageLink
132006 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)CC Differdange2006-04-011.2onedayLink
62006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-03-191.2onedayLink
212006 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Continental Cycling Team Differdange2006-03-121.2onedayLink
772006 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers 'Souvenir Bruno Comini' (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team Differdange2006-03-051.2onedayLink
912006 Beverbeek Classic (Evert Verbist, Bel, won)Cont. Team Differdange2006-02-251.2onedayLink
372006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 3 (Tall Saidou, Bur, won)Luxembourg National Team2006-01-152.2stageLink
222006 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) Stage 1 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Luxembourg National Team2006-01-132.2stageLink
2005 Races
422005 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Roy Hegreberg, Nor, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-122.2stageLink
302005 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-112.2stageLink
262005 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Chris Anker Sorensen, Den, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-102.2stageLink
1132005 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-092.2stageLink
722005 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Denmark National Team2005-06-082.2stageLink
122005 (Arno Weliaard, Ned, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-291.2onedayLink
692005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 3 (David Meys, Bel, won)Differdange2005-05-21NEstageLink
852005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 2 (Jelle Van Groezen, Ned, won)Differdange2005-05-21NEstageLink
852005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Differdange2005-05-20NEstageLink
322005 (Tom Flammang, Lux, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-082.2stageLink
572005 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-072.2stageLink
302005 (Laurent Didier, Lux, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-072.2stageLink
502005 (Tom De Meyer, Bel, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-062.2stageLink
22005 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)CCI Differdange2005-05-052.2stageLink
342005 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Herning Cykle Klub2005-03-132.1stageLink
102005 Giro del Capo Stage 3a (Martin Velits, Svk, won)Herning Cykle Klub2005-03-112.1stageLink
1022005 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Tiaan Kannemeyer, RSA, won)Herning Cykle Klub2005-03-102.1stageLink
762005 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Herning Cykle Klub2005-03-092.1stageLink
2004 Races
522004 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Jos Lucassen, Ned, won)Danish National Team2004-06-132.5stageLink
832004 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Kimmo Kananen, Fin, won)Danish National Team2004-06-122.5stageLink
822004 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Danish National Team2004-06-112.5stageLink
842004 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Danish National Team2004-06-102.5stageLink
752004 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Danish National Team2004-06-092.5stageLink
422004 (Johan Svensson, Swe, won)Danish National Team2004-05-232.6stageLink
292004 (Juha Matti Alaluusua, Fin, won)Danish National Team2004-05-222.6stageLink
62004 (Roman Peter, Swi, won)Danish National Team2004-05-222.6stageLink
442004 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Danish National Team2004-05-212.6stageLink
692004 (Jonas Owczarek, Ger, won)Danish National Team2004-05-202.6stageLink
512004 (Martial Locatelli, Fra, won)Danish National Team2004-04-182.6stageLink
802004 (Michel Leveau, Fra, won)Danish National Team2004-04-172.6stageLink
332004 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Danish National Team2004-04-172.6stageLink
752004 (Yves Delarue, Fra, won)Danish National Team2004-04-162.6stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-09-302.3stageLink
462003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Team CSC2003-09-212.3stageLink
702003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team CSC2003-09-202.3stageLink
522003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Team CSC2003-09-192.3stageLink
282003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-09-182.3stageLink
672003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2003-09-172.3stageLink
562003 GP Tell Stage 5 (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Danish National Team2003-08-312.7.1stageLink
712003 GP Tell Stage 4a (Boris Shpilevski, Rus, won)Danish National Team2003-08-302.7.1stageLink
402003 GP Tell Stage 4b (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Danish National Team2003-08-302.7.1stageLink
572003 GP Tell Stage 3 (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Danish National Team2003-08-292.7.1stageLink
122003 GP Tell Stage 2 (Tomaz Nose, Slovenia, won)Danish National Team2003-08-282.7.1stageLink
532003 GP Tell Stage 1 (Assan Bazayev, Kaz, won)Danish National Team2003-08-272.7.1stageLink
772003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-162.2stageLink
532003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-152.2stageLink
972003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jans Koerts, Ned, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-152.2stageLink
1092003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Johan Museeuw, Bel, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-142.2stageLink
1042003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-132.2stageLink
1202003 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Mark Scanlon, Irl, won)Team Post Danmark2003-08-122.2stageLink
162003 Cykeltouren Stage 5 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Herning CK2003-05-31NEstageLink
572003 Cykeltouren Stage 4 (Stefan Adamsson, Swe, won)Herning CK2003-05-30NEstageLink
512003 Cykeltouren Stage 3 (Jonas Holmkvist, Swe, won)Herning CK2003-05-29NEstageLink
622003 Cykeltouren Stage 2 (Jonas Holmkvist, Swe, won)Herning CK2003-05-28NEstageLink
392003 Cykeltouren Stage 1b (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Herning CK2003-05-27NEstageLink
392003 Cykeltouren Stage 1a (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Herning CK2003-05-27NEstageLink
922003 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Danish National Team2003-05-072.7.1stageLink
762003 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Danish National Team2003-05-062.7.1stageLink
632003 (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Danish National Team2003-05-052.7.1stageLink
442003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4a (Tomas Lövkvist, Swe, won)Danish National Espoirs2003-04-132.6stageLink
42003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4b (Olivier Martinez, Fra, won)Danish National Espoirs2003-04-132.6stageLink
902003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Danish National Espoirs2003-04-122.6stageLink
522003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Alexandre Pichot, Fra, won)Danish National Espoirs2003-04-112.6stageLink
1062003 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Renzo Mazzoleni, Ita, won)Danish National Espoirs2003-04-102.6stageLink
2002 Races
782002 GP Tell Stage 5b (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Danish National Team2002-09-222.7.2stageLink
542002 GP Tell Stage 5a (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Danish National Team2002-09-222.7.2stageLink
782002 GP Tell Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Danish National Team2002-09-212.7.2stageLink
722002 GP Tell Stage 3 (Rasmus Dyring, Den, won)Danish National Team2002-09-202.7.2stageLink
512002 GP Tell Stage 2 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Danish National Team2002-09-192.7.2stageLink
752002 GP Tell Stage 1 (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)Danish National Team2002-09-182.7.2stageLink
102002 Post Cup final (Jan Jespersen, Den, won)Herning CK2002-09-15NEonedayLink
DNF2002 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Danish National Team2002-05-062.7.1stageLink
102002 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Danish National Team2002-05-052.7.1stageLink
752002 (Mickail Timochin, Rus, won)Danish National Team2002-05-052.7.1stageLink
542002 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Danish National Team2002-05-042.7.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...