Name: Rory Sutherland

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
72156.82474153
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
852017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
622017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
662017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
512017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1322017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1572017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1272017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
722017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
912017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
762017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Movistar Team2017-07-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1352017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1192017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-08WTmultiLink
802017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-07WTmultiLink
522017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1422017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-03WTmultiLink
12017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1412015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
1242015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-281.1onedayLink
692017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-11WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1232016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-05WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1102016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-03WTmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1542016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-26WTmultiLink
912016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1352016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Movistar Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1442016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
752016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
652016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
982016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
262016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
742016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1012016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1212016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Movistar Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Movistar Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1902016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1122016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Movistar Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1452016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1712016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Movistar Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1182016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1432016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
372016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-101.1onedayLink
1132016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-07WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-04-06WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-03-061.1onedayLink
582016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
372016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-192.1multiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-02-182.1multiLink
1472016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-02-141.1onedayLink
822016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1012015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
732015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Movistar Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Movistar Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Movistar Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1802015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
552015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Movistar Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
852015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Movistar Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-03WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-05-01WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-04-29WTmultiLink
782015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
892015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
862015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
922015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
892015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1052015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Movistar Team2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-27WTmultiLink
742015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1602015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1602015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1522015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-03-23WTmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-102.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-092.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-082.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-072.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-062.HCstageLink
1272014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
922014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
602014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
812014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
812014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
552014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
672014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
862014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
982014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
632014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
782014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
272014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
562014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-082.1stageLink
292014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-072.1stageLink
362014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-062.1stageLink
142014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-052.1stageLink
162014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxobank2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
222013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
1222013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Australia2013-09-29CMstageLink
832013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
752013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-252.HCstageLink
72013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-242.HCstageLink
282013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-232.HCstageLink
142013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-222.HCstageLink
132013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-212.HCstageLink
182013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-202.HCstageLink
72013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-192.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-072.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-042.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-022.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-07-012.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-302.HCstageLink
1002013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-162.1stageLink
132013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-152.1stageLink
952013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-142.1stageLink
652013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-132.1stageLink
192013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-06-122.1stageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
952013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-272.HCstageLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-262.HCstageLink
412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-252.HCstageLink
352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-242.HCstageLink
62013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-232.HCstageLink
882013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-222.HCstageLink
602013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-212.HCstageLink
992013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
362013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-052.1stageLink
162013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-042.1stageLink
232013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-032.1stageLink
532013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-032.1stageLink
772013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-04-022.1stageLink
502013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-242.HCstageLink
282013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-232.HCstageLink
892013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-232.HCstageLink
402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
532013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-102.1stageLink
892013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-092.1stageLink
302013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-072.1stageLink
1242013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
92012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-09-151.2stageLink
402012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-262.HCstageLink
12012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-252.HCstageLink
742012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-242.HCstageLink
412012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-232.HCstageLink
612012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-222.HCstageLink
412012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-212.HCstageLink
52012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-202.HCstageLink
122012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
712012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
882012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
42012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
242012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
12012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
72012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
102012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
22012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
32012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
242012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
702012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
612012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
172012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
282012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
392012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
432012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
572012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
202012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
112012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-06stageLink
112012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-05stageLink
22012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-04stageLink
102012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-03stageLink
12012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2012-05-02stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-19stageLink
1262012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18stageLink
972012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-17stageLink
422012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-04-11onedayLink
162012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
162012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-24stageLink
422012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23stageLink
22012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-22stageLink
632012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21stageLink
442012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-20stageLink
452012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
1452012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team2012-03-03stageLink
402012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
1372012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-19stageLink
1332012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-18stageLink
602012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-17stageLink
682012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-16stageLink
402012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2012-02-15stageLink
2011 Races
462011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
572011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
692011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-17stageLink
702011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-16stageLink
712011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-15stageLink
242011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-14stageLink
232011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-13stageLink
342011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-09-11stageLink
92011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
132011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-27stageLink
422011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
132011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
232011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
112011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
152011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-22stageLink
672011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
362011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
162011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
812011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
72011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
152011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
282011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-07stageLink
182011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
42011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-08-05stageLink
12011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
172011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
132011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
122011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
102011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
442011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
132011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
92011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
202011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
32011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
522011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
562011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
532011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 5: Tartiere Auto - Alto del Naranco 175.8km (Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-02stageLink
22011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Oviedo 181km (Victor Cabedo, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-05-01stageLink
412011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 3: Luarca - Santuario del Acebo 195km (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-30stageLink
32011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
1102011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 2a: Gijón - Avilés 82.9km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-29stageLink
152011 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2011 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-28stageLink
812011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-22stageLink
1052011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-21stageLink
712011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-20stageLink
582011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-04-19stageLink
212011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
32011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-25stageLink
62011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-24stageLink
1012011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-23stageLink
622011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-22stageLink
802011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-22stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
612011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-05stageLink
872011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-03-04stageLink
692011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-27onedayLink
222011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
702011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
182011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
522011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
542011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
1022011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 7: San Luis - El Trapiche 167.1km (Héctor Aguilar, Uru, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-23stageLink
482011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 5: Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo 160.6km (Leandro Messineo, Arg, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-21stageLink
162011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 4: San Luis 19.5km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-20stageLink
832011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 3: Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes 163.9km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-19stageLink
382011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 2: La Punta - El Trapiche 156.6km (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-18stageLink
532011 Tour de San Luis 2011 Stage 1: San Luis - Justo Daract 166km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare2011-01-17stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis2010-09-12stageLink
DNF2010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-09-11stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-22stageLink
822010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-21stageLink
222010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-20stageLink
142010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-19stageLink
62010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-18stageLink
42010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis2010-08-17stageLink
302010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2010-07-31stageLink
132010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2010-07-30stageLink
72010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-25stageLink
102010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-23stageLink
32010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-22stageLink
22010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-21stageLink
32010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling2010-07-20stageLink
12010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20NEstageLink
12010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19stageLink
32010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-19NEstageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18stageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-18NEstageLink
22010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17stageLink
22010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-17NEstageLink
22010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)United Healhtcare p/b MAXXIS2010-06-16stageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16NEstageLink
22010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)United Healhtcare p/b MAXXIS2010-06-16NEstageLink
152010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-16stageLink
222010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-06-061.HConedayLink
202010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-232.HCstageLink
92010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-222.HCstageLink
22010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-212.HCstageLink
102010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-202.HCstageLink
422010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-192.HCstageLink
52010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-182.HCstageLink
42010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-172.HCstageLink
542010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Unitedhealthcare Presented by Maxxis2010-05-162.HCstageLink
112010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-05-02NEstageLink
72010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-05-01NEstageLink
62010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-30NEstageLink
42010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-29NEstageLink
312010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare Professional2010-04-28NEstageLink
342010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 4: Tombstone Road Race 84km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-25stageLink
542010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2: Sulphur Springs Road Race 90km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
12010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3: Warren Time Trial 7.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-24stageLink
12010 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1: Mule Pass TT 1.8km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Unitedhealthcare2010-04-23stageLink
62010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-28NEstageLink
232010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-27NEstageLink
812010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-26NEstageLink
42010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-25NEstageLink
512010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-03-21NEstageLink
12010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-03-20NEstageLink
112010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)UnitedHealthcare-Maxxis2010-03-19NEstageLink
352010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 2: Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)UnitedHealthcare presented by2010-03-07NEstageLink
852010 Merco Cycling Classic Stage 1: Downtown Grand Prix (Matty Rice, Jelly Belly, won)UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis2010-03-06NEstageLink
2009 Races
32009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-14NEstageLink
92009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-13NEstageLink
222009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-12NEstageLink
192009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-11NEstageLink
52009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-10NEstageLink
22009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-06-10NEstageLink
592009 Philadelphia International Championship (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-06-071.HConedayLink
662009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Ouch/maxxis2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
DNF2009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Alejandro Barrajo, , won)Ouch/maxxis2009-05-301.2/NEstageLink
72009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Chris Jones, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-10NEstageLink
492009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-09NEstageLink
22009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-08NEstageLink
22009 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-05-07NEstageLink
32009 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Sebastian Haedo, Rock Racing, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-04-30NEstageLink
72009 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b2009-04-29NEstageLink
422009 Dana Point GP (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Team Ouch Presented by Maxxis2009-04-26NEonedayLink
152009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-03-29NEstageLink
52009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-03-28NEstageLink
232009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-03-27NEstageLink
72009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Ouch p/b Maxxis2009-03-26NEstageLink
892009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis2009-03-22NEstageLink
442009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)OUCH Pro Cycling2009-03-21NEstageLink
322009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)OUCH Pro Cycling Team2009-03-20NEstageLink
42009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-222.HCstageLink
712009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-212.HCstageLink
222009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-202.HCstageLink
522009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-192.HCstageLink
902009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-182.HCstageLink
1082009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-172.HCstageLink
1142009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-162.HCstageLink
552009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-152.HCstageLink
952009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)OUCH Presented By Maxxis2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
712008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-142.1stageLink
602008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-132.1stageLink
212008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-122.1stageLink
752008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-112.1stageLink
122008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-09-102.1stageLink
592008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-092.1stageLink
892008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-082.1stageLink
892008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-09-082.1stageLink
352008 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-08-17NEstageLink
242008 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Jeffrey Louder, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-08-16NEstageLink
282008 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-08-15NEstageLink
262008 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-08-14NEstageLink
272008 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Jason Donald, USA, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-08-13NEstageLink
282008 Cascade Classic Stage 6 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-13NEstageLink
632008 Cascade Classic Stage 5 (Moises Aldape, Mex, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-12NEstageLink
642008 Cascade Classic Stage 4 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-11NEstageLink
512008 Cascade Classic Stage 3 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-11NEstageLink
982008 Cascade Classic Stage 1 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Health Net presented by Maxxis2008-07-09NEstageLink
12008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-14NEstageLink
72008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-13NEstageLink
22008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Healthnet Presented by Maxxis2008-06-13NEstageLink
322008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2 Cannon Falls Road Race (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)35.36.432008-06-12NEstageLink
722008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-081.HConedayLink
332008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-051.1onedayLink
572008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Health Net pb Maxxis2008-06-031.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...