Name: Sergey Lagutin

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1981-01-14
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
84154.61033119
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
532017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
402017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
202017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
362017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
652017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
562017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
972015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-04WTonedayLink
532015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Katusha2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
322017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
722017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-272.1multiLink
832017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-262.1multiLink
882017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-161.1onedayLink
552017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
422015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2017-09-13WTonedayLink
302015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Katusha2017-09-11WTonedayLink
632015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1412017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-182.1multiLink
322017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-172.1multiLink
382017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-162.1multiLink
592017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-152.1multiLink
612017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
722017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
572017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
692017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
512017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
492017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-182.1multiLink
312017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-172.1multiLink
372017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-162.1multiLink
392017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
602015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
942015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-232.1multiLink
812017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
1052015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.1multiLink
1302017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.1multiLink
1032017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
992015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1462017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
312015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Katusha2017-04-041.1onedayLink
532015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
482017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2017-03-041.1onedayLink
442015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Katusha2017-02-151.1onedayLink
292015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Katusha2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-022.1multiLink
722017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-291.1onedayLink
282017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-281.1onedayLink
312017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-271.1onedayLink
882017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
862016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-10-091.HConedayLink
582016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2016-10-061.1onedayLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-09-10WTmultiLink
812016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-09-09WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-08WTmultiLink
532016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-09-07WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-09-07WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team Katusha2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-09-03WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-09-01WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-08-31WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-08-29WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-28WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-27WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Katusha2016-08-25WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-24WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-08-22WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-08-21WTmultiLink
402016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2016-08-17WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
782016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Team Katusha2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
342016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-07-18WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Katusha2016-07-16WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-15WTmultiLink
282016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-14WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-07-12WTmultiLink
842016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-06-091.HConedayLink
602016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1422016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1442016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1122016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1432016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1412016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1532016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1842016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1242016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Katusha2016-05-01WTmultiLink
602016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Katusha2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2016-04-29WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Katusha2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1462016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2016-04-26WTmultiLink
1462016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Katusha2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1162016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-04-03WTonedayLink
1182016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1132016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Katusha2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-03-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Katusha2016-03-19WTonedayLink
922016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1102016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Katusha2016-02-271.HConedayLink
212016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Katusha2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
132015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-09-072.1multiLink
172015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Team Katusha2015-09-062.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-052.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Team Katusha2015-09-042.1multiLink
312015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-09-032.1multiLink
372015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
452015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1152015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Katusha2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
1082015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Katusha2015-08-07WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-08-06WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Katusha2015-08-05WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-04WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Katusha2015-08-03WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-08-02WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Katusha2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Katusha2015-06-20WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Katusha2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Katusha2015-06-17WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Katusha2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Katusha2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-28WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-27WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-26WTmultiLink
502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-24WTmultiLink
602015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Katusha2015-05-23WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-22WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Katusha2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-19WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-17WTmultiLink
532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-05-16WTmultiLink
102015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-15WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Katusha2015-05-14WTmultiLink
562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Katusha2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-12WTmultiLink
42015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1072015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-05-10WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-10WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-09WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Katusha2015-04-08WTmultiLink
392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Katusha2015-04-07WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Katusha2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Katusha2015-03-082.1multiLink
902015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Katusha2015-03-072.1multiLink
782015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Katusha2015-03-062.1multiLink
282015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Katusha2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
522014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-222.1stageLink
192014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-212.1stageLink
352014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-202.1stageLink
422014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)RusVelo2014-06-192.1stageLink
92014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-082.HCstageLink
32014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
22014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)RusVelo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
532014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
552014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-312.HCstageLink
302014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RusVelo2014-05-302.HCstageLink
532014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-292.HCstageLink
422014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-282.HCstageLink
192014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)RusVelo2014-04-252.HCstageLink
252014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)RusVelo2014-04-242.HCstageLink
252014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1132014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-04-222.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-03-292.1stageLink
252014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)RusVelo2014-03-282.1stageLink
292014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)RusVelo2014-03-272.1stageLink
232014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-03-092.1stageLink
492014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-03-082.1stageLink
952014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)RusVelo2014-03-072.1stageLink
762014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2014-02-232.1stageLink
272014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)RusVelo2014-02-222.1stageLink
572014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-212.1stageLink
272014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-202.1stageLink
672014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
252013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
962013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
502013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
42013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
532013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
512013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
1002013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
802013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
912013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
452013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
902013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
992013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
712013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
622013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
712013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
102013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
712013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
442013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
872013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
122013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
892013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
672013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
302013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
92013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
212013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
242013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
642013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1092012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
362012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
752012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
52012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Uzbekistan2012-07-28LondonstageLink
742012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
682012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
472012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
612012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
432012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1032012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
212012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
1532012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
672012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1052012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
12012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
662012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-22stageLink
402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
182012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-12stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-11stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-10stageLink
242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-07stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-06stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1162012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
992012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
582012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
892012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-12onedayLink
342012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-11onedayLink
552012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
1032012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
1052012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1142012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
1342012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
652012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
772012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-11stageLink
722012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-10stageLink
282012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-09stageLink
152012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-08stageLink
1012012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-07stageLink
792012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-06stageLink
1482012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-05stageLink
552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-04stageLink
42012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-23stageLink
102012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-22stageLink
52012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-21stageLink
362012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-20stageLink
282012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
502012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-22stageLink
472012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-21stageLink
92012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-20stageLink
352012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-19stageLink
122012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-18stageLink
382012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-17stageLink
742012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
782011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
272011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
62011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
1162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
192011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
122011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
552011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
702011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
882011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
152011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
312011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
222011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
142011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
82011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
12011 Uzbekistan Road Championships 2011 Road Race: Tashkent (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-24stageLink
632011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
642011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
62011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
1362011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
322011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
1032011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
742011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-13stageLink
282011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1112011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
1352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
992011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
1612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
972011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
652011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-14onedayLink
1132011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
1142011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
372011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
1112011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
352011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
212011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
232011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
62011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
962011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
312011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-20onedayLink
52011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-19onedayLink
572011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
292011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
642011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
802011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
522011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
412011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
932011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
1002011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
272011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
312011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
112011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
322011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-23stageLink
112011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-22stageLink
302011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-21stageLink
162011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-20stageLink
292011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-18stageLink
272011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
852010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
382010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-30stageLink
272010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
222010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
92010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-19onedayLink
742010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-17onedayLink
582010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
92010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12onedayLink
532010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
222010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-23stageLink
102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22stageLink
172010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-21stageLink

Google results:

Loading...