Name: Bert De Backer

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1984-04-02
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50574.42737
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
922015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-191.HConedayLink
532015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-181.1onedayLink
412015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
842015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
542017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTonedayLink
412017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
812017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
472017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
792017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-03WTmultiLink
792017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-01WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-31WTmultiLink
402017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-07-29WTmultiLink
222017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
932017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-182.1multiLink
572017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-172.1multiLink
692017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-162.1multiLink
272017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
832015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-142.1multiLink
802017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-09WTmultiLink
672017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1522017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team Sunweb2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1562017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-12WTonedayLink
422015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-081.HConedayLink
922015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1152015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
812017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-24WTonedayLink
692017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
402017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1162016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1012016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-091.HConedayLink
552016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-11WTonedayLink
1162016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTonedayLink
862016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-262.1multiLink
1142016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-252.1multiLink
1112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-252.1multiLink
232016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-242.1multiLink
942016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-232.1multiLink
1342016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTonedayLink
952016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-17WTmultiLink
1162016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-122.1multiLink
1192016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-112.1multiLink
62016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-102.1multiLink
642016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
922016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
522016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Belgium2016-06-221.1onedayLink
802016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-192.1multiLink
602016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-182.1multiLink
452016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-172.1multiLink
762016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-162.1multiLink
1122016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-152.1multiLink
432016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-121.1onedayLink
172016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-10WTonedayLink
542016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-061.HConedayLink
672016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-03WTonedayLink
622016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTonedayLink
732016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1302016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-19WTonedayLink
542016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.HConedayLink
542016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
772016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
382016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
112016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
912015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1192015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-192.1multiLink
892015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-182.1multiLink
1172015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-172.1multiLink
722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1412015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1852015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-032.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-022.1multiLink
882015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Giant-Alpecin2015-05-012.1multiLink
1102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1482015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1252015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1162014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-212.1stageLink
472014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-202.1stageLink
802014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-192.1stageLink
1032014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-182.1stageLink
602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
792014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
832014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1532014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-022.HCstageLink
962014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1182014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
1032014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
852014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
782014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
1102014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
762014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
712013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-052.1stageLink
52013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 1: La Louvière - Moorslede 194.8km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-032.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
782013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
872013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Criterium - Roeselare 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-23RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Argos-Shimano2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNonedayLink
482013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
422013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
522013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
232013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
1102013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
822013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
772013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-282.HCstageLink
922013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1502013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1402013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-242.HCstageLink
942013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1622013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-212.HCstageLink
442013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
662013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
782013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
832013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
232013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
762013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
682013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.1stageLink
772013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
972013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.1stageLink
52013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-022.1stageLink
802013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jrme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-012.1stageLink
132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-312.1stageLink
82013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
202012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-282.HCstageLink
72012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-272.HCstageLink
272012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-262.HCstageLink
492012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-252.HCstageLink
362012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-242.HCstageLink
172012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-232.HCstageLink
392012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-222.HCstageLink
612012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-212.HCstageLink
452012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-202.HCstageLink
532012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1412012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
492012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-041.1onedayLink
362012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-021.1onedayLink
462012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-302.1stageLink
1072012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-292.1stageLink
1002012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-282.1stageLink
842012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-272.1stageLink
102012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
362012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
282012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
222012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
472012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
432012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
672012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
882012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
862012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
412012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
632012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
672012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
1292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
982012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1422012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
122012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-24stageLink
532012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-20onedayLink
322012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10onedayLink
932012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
1512012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
72012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
82012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
272012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
972012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
302012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-12stageLink
1082012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-11stageLink
632012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
752012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
1182012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
822012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
832012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-08onedayLink
332012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-04onedayLink
952012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
142012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
412012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
352012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-23onedayLink
512012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-16onedayLink
622012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-14onedayLink
512012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10onedayLink
162012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09onedayLink
1562012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
612012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
712012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
782012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-04stageLink
1242012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-03stageLink
732012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-02stageLink
812012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Projet 1t4i2012-01-29onedayLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 4: Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Urban Hotels2012-01-04stageLink
282012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 3: Portarlington (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Urban Hotels2012-01-03stageLink
DNF2012 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 2: Geelong Eastern Park (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Urban Hotels2012-01-02stageLink
2011 Races
112011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-28stageLink
802011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-27stageLink
612011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-26stageLink
762011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-25stageLink
682011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-24stageLink
992011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-23stageLink
762011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-22stageLink
982011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-21stageLink
692011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-20stageLink
712011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-02stageLink
922011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-30stageLink
1002011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-21onedayLink
1162011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-16onedayLink
762011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-26stageLink
852011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-25stageLink
1002011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-24stageLink
1222011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-23stageLink
752011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
132011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-22onedayLink
322011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-12stageLink
242011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-11stageLink
762011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-10stageLink
272011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05onedayLink
172011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
182011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
442011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
412011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
712011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
792011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
692011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
232011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
472011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
202011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
612011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-16stageLink
522011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-15stageLink
482011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06onedayLink
922011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-03onedayLink
282011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
222011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
162011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-30stageLink
772011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-29stageLink
252011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26onedayLink
602011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-23onedayLink
472011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-18onedayLink
152011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-16onedayLink
42011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
1462011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
602011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
162011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-27onedayLink
492011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-26onedayLink
872011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
1122011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-12stageLink
122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
92011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
672011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
142011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-05stageLink
302011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-04stageLink
72011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-03stageLink
262011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
432010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-12onedayLink
742010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
32010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-03stageLink
832010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-02stageLink
122010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-01stageLink
1722010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-30stageLink
992010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-22onedayLink
72010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-19onedayLink
802010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-17onedayLink
272010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11onedayLink
192010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-08onedayLink
72010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-29onedayLink
822010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-24stageLink
742010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-23stageLink
1002010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22stageLink
992010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-21stageLink
852010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-20stageLink
212010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-19stageLink
672010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-18stageLink
962010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-17stageLink
142010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13onedayLink
82010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-08stageLink
472010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-07stageLink
142010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-07stageLink
262010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-06stageLink
32010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-05stageLink
322010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-04stageLink
242010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Sint-Niklaas: Belgium (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-30stageLink
92010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natourcriterium Roeselare: Roeselare, Belgium (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-27stageLink
222010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-27stageLink
242010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-132.1stageLink
262010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-122.1stageLink
392010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-112.1stageLink
832010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1022010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-292.HCstageLink
602010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-282.HCstageLink
382010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-272.HCstageLink
862010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-262.HCstageLink
2009 Races
732009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-072.HCstageLink
612009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-062.HCstageLink
842009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-052.HCstageLink
342009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-042.HCstageLink
792009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grgory Rast, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-032.HCstageLink
812009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-312.HCstageLink
452009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-302.HCstageLink
972009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-292.HCstageLink
852009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-282.HCstageLink
602009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-272.HCstageLink
602009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-151.HConedayLink
862009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-12HISonedayLink
892009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
432009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-03-312.HCstageLink
822009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Skil-Shimano2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
432008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-10-141.1onedayLink
82008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-241.1onedayLink
662008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2008-09-131.HConedayLink
612008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2008-08-191.1onedayLink
532008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Beveren 20002008-08-06NEstageLink
172008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-08-05NEstageLink
272008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Beveren 20002008-08-04NEstageLink
122008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Beveren 20002008-08-03NEstageLink
12008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Beveren 20002008-08-02NEstageLink
72008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-142.2stageLink
62008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-132.2stageLink
22008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Beveren 20002008-06-122.2stageLink
22008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-122.2stageLink
942008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Beveren 20002008-06-081.2onedayLink
902008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-302.2stageLink
732008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-292.2stageLink
612008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-282.2stageLink
182008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-272.2stageLink
332008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-262.2stageLink
482008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Wielergroep-Beveren-Quick Step2008-04-252.2stageLink
82008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-302.2stageLink
362008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-292.2stageLink
652008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-282.2stageLink
592008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-272.2stageLink
342008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-262.2stageLink
172008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-262.2stageLink
552008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-252.2stageLink
362008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-03-242.2stageLink
262008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
922007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Navigators Insurance2007-09-092.1stageLink
252007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team2007-09-041.1onedayLink
232007 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Navigators Insurance Cycling Team2007-09-021.1onedayLink
62007 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Beveren 20002007-08-261.2onedayLink
82007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.2007-07-092.1stageLink
1082007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.2007-07-082.1stageLink
1312007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.2007-07-082.1stageLink
1092007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.2007-07-072.1stageLink
732007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. V.Z.W.2007-07-062.1stageLink
172007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Beveren 20002007-06-271.2onedayLink
292007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2007-06-101.2onedayLink
692007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-302.2stageLink
562007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-292.2stageLink
562007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-282.2stageLink
402007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-272.2stageLink
1122007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-262.2stageLink
1142007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wielergrop Beveren 20002007-04-252.2stageLink
372007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Beveren 20002007-04-092.2stageLink
442007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
662007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Beveren 20002007-04-082.2stageLink
212007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Beveren 20002007-04-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
862006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)K. Wac Hoboken2006-09-242.1stageLink
912006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)K. Wac Hoboken2006-09-242.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...