Name: Laurent Didier

Nation: Lux
Birth Date: 1984-07-19
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
63068.72730
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
252015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
582017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
272017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
822017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
892017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-021.HConedayLink
682015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
862015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1162015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-181.1onedayLink
802015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
912017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
1002017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
1102017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
622017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
612017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
432017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
702017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1002015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-232.1multiLink
502017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
1132015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-212.1multiLink
832017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-192.1multiLink
852017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-182.1multiLink
992017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1332017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1462017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-05WTmultiLink
1362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-04WTmultiLink
1512017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-03WTmultiLink
542017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1292017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
992017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1092017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
562015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
822017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
572016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-281.HConedayLink
302016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-241.HConedayLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1522016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1522016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
502016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
792016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
952016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1442016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
982016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
82016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
822016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
952016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
1362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
1162016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1322016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1412016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1072016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
612016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-271.1onedayLink
272016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-072.1multiLink
572016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-062.1multiLink
362016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-052.1multiLink
282016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-042.1multiLink
762016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-02-032.1multiLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
782015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-072.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-062.1multiLink
552015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-052.1multiLink
232015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-042.1multiLink
682015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-09-032.1multiLink
462015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
502015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
522015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
602015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
312015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
292015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
1112015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-09WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1942015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-21WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-20WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-18WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-17WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-16WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-15WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-06-13WTmultiLink
802015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-312.1multiLink
612015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-302.1multiLink
442015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-292.1multiLink
742015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-282.1multiLink
742015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-05-272.1multiLink
722015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-11WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1242015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-04-06WTmultiLink
512015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
602015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
852015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
662014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
942014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
222014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
412014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-082.HCstageLink
452014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-072.HCstageLink
342014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-062.HCstageLink
542014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-052.HCstageLink
632014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1322014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-302.HCstageLink
792014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1022014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-292.HCstageLink
642014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
922014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
752014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-162.1stageLink
452014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
592014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-152.1stageLink
582014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-142.1stageLink
732014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-02-132.1stageLink
302014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
942014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Factory Racing2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1462013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-21FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-20FrancestageLink
682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-19FrancestageLink
552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-17FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-16FrancestageLink
572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-14FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-13FrancestageLink
712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-10FrancestageLink
842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-09FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-07FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-06FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1022013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-30FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-29FrancestageLink
582013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-162.HCstageLink
702013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-152.HCstageLink
572013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-142.HCstageLink
272013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-132.HCstageLink
942013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-122.HCstageLink
522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
872013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
682013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
382013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
522013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
872013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
272013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-192.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-182.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-172.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-162.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-152.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-142.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-132.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-05-122.HCstageLink
1432013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1282013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1102013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
692013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
722013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
282013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-172.1stageLink
862013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.1stageLink
982013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
912013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
602013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
302013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
592013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
702013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
782012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-302.1stageLink
1442012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-292.1stageLink
1312012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-282.1stageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Luxembourg2012-09-23CMstageLink
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
972012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1092012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Luxembourg2012-07-28LondonstageLink
952012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-252.HCstageLink
982012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-242.HCstageLink
602012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-232.HCstageLink
982012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-222.HCstageLink
622012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-212.HCstageLink
502012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-08stageLink
602012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-07stageLink
252012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-06stageLink
182012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-05stageLink
132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-04stageLink
362012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-03stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
272012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
802012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
432012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
792012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
782012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-13stageLink
622012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-12stageLink
902012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-11stageLink
992012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-10stageLink
812012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-09stageLink
902012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-02stageLink
602012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-01stageLink
632012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-31stageLink
612012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-30stageLink
552012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-27stageLink
212012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-26stageLink
592012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-25stageLink
212012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-24stageLink
542012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-22onedayLink
1142012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-15onedayLink
602012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-06stageLink
532012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-05stageLink
532012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
212012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
582012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-03stageLink
642012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-25stageLink
1082012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-24stageLink
852012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-23stageLink
852012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-22stageLink
552012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-21stageLink
1422012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-20stageLink
1322012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-19stageLink
182012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-03onedayLink
652012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-19stageLink
812012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-18stageLink
712012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-17stageLink
752012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-16stageLink
602012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-15stageLink
992012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
482011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-08onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-04onedayLink
822011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-02stageLink
1012011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-10-01stageLink
652011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-30stageLink
632011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-29stageLink
1502011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Luxembourg2011-09-25stageLink
1122011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-09-09onedayLink
442011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-28stageLink
622011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-27stageLink
592011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-26stageLink
222011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-25stageLink
272011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-24stageLink
172011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-23stageLink
782011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-22stageLink
1112011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-06stageLink
1152011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-05stageLink
942011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-04stageLink
1182011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-03stageLink
1722011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-02stageLink
842011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-08-01stageLink
562011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-07-31stageLink
32011 Luxembourg Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Diekirch 160.8km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-26stageLink
32011 Luxembourg Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Diekirch 46.4km (Christian Poos, Lux, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-23stageLink
802011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-19stageLink
962011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-18stageLink
202011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-17stageLink
572011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-11stageLink
1502011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-10stageLink
1012011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-09stageLink
1002011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-08stageLink
732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-07stageLink
502011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-06stageLink
1712011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-06-05stageLink
1432011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-29stageLink
1302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-28stageLink
1152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-27stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-26stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-25stageLink
1042011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-24stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-22stageLink
1692011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-21stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-20stageLink
1292011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-19stageLink
1162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-18stageLink
1742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-17stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-15stageLink
1702011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-14stageLink
942011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-13stageLink
1652011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-12stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-10stageLink
1982011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-09stageLink
1172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-28stageLink
1202011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-27stageLink
182011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-26stageLink
972011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-25stageLink
1142011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-10onedayLink
1202011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-09stageLink
1092011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-08stageLink
592011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-07stageLink
852011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-06stageLink
632011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-05stageLink
992011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-04-04stageLink
232011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-20onedayLink
972011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-11stageLink
682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-10stageLink
902011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-09stageLink
702011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-08stageLink
342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-07stageLink
682011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-03-06stageLink
622011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-20stageLink
222011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-19stageLink
222011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-13stageLink
272011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-12stageLink
472011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-11stageLink
832011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-10stageLink
862011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saxo Bank Sungard2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
602010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-10-10onedayLink
982010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Luxembourg2010-10-03stageLink
192010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Luxembourg2010-09-26onedayLink
532010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-12onedayLink
1052010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Saxobank2010-08-20stageLink
1022010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-19stageLink
712010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-18stageLink
1102010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-08-17stageLink
222010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saxo Bank2010-08-03stageLink
302010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-31onedayLink
52010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-29stageLink
122010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 3: Alcobendas - Pto. de la Morcuera 132km (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-18stageLink
152010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 1: Caso de Campo (ITT) 8.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
182010 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2010 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-07-17stageLink
42010 Luxembourg Road Championships 2010 Road races: Alzingen (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-27stageLink
772010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-062.HCstageLink
122010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-052.HCstageLink
222010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-042.HCstageLink
202010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-032.HCstageLink
732010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-06-022.HCstageLink
762010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-30GTstageLink
432010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-29GTstageLink
602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-28GTstageLink
782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-27GTstageLink
1032010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-26GTstageLink
662010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-25GTstageLink
742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-23GTstageLink
692010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-22GTstageLink
532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-21GTstageLink
392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-20GTstageLink
252010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-19GTstageLink
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-18GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-17GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-16GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-15GTstageLink
622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-14GTstageLink
682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-13GTstageLink
552010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-12GTstageLink
252010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-10GTstageLink
322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-09GTstageLink
672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Saxobank2010-05-08GTstageLink
1172010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
982010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Saxo Bank2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
522010 Klasika Primavera (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-111.1onedayLink
712010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-10UPTstageLink
652010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-09UPTstageLink
752010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1062010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1042010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
252010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
122010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Team Saxobank2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
692010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
412010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1032010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
862010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
912010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
602010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
1512010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
402010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Saxobank2010-03-031.1onedayLink
372010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-281.1onedayLink
152010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
342010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Team Saxobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
212009 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Team Designa Køkken2009-06-072.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...