Name: Emanuele Sella

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1981-01-09
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50247.71337101
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
512015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-191.HConedayLink
242015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
412014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
62014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
712014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
662014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
1402014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
522014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
652014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
592014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-252.HCstageLink
412014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-242.HCstageLink
472014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-232.HCstageLink
952014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-222.HCstageLink
652014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-112.1stageLink
402014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-102.1stageLink
922014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
942014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-092.1stageLink
802014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
422014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-142.1stageLink
1292014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-132.1stageLink
1242014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-262.1stageLink
662014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-252.1stageLink
862014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-242.1stageLink
172014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-232.1stageLink
362014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-222.1stageLink
292014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-212.1stageLink
532014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
402013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
442013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
122013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
112013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-072.1stageLink
212013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-062.1stageLink
322013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-052.1stageLink
252013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-132.1stageLink
592013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-122.1stageLink
402013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-112.1stageLink
762013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-102.1stageLink
712013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-092.1stageLink
402013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-22CNstageLink
592013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
112013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
1032013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
1602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
532013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
392013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-192.HCstageLink
92013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-182.HCstageLink
782013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
872013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
742013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-242.1stageLink
972013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-232.1stageLink
162013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-222.1stageLink
182013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-212.1stageLink
582013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
362013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
482013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-102.1stageLink
372013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-092.1stageLink
1242013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-072.1stageLink
1032013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
142012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-061.HConedayLink
182012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-041.1onedayLink
142012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
272012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
192012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
82012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
92012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
272012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
372012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
642012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
32012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
92012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2012 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-052.HCstageLink
702012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-042.HCstageLink
592012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-032.HCstageLink
872012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-022.HCstageLink
512012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-012.HCstageLink
882012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
222012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-17stageLink
342012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-16stageLink
272012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-15stageLink
592012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-14stageLink
82012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-07onedayLink
222012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-02onedayLink
1092012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-27stageLink
982012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-26stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-25stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-24stageLink
592012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-23stageLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-22stageLink
422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
502012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
1002012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-15stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-14stageLink
642012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-13stageLink
302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-12stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-11stageLink
452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-10stageLink
282012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-07stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-06stageLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-05stageLink
162012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-20stageLink
112012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-19stageLink
222012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-18stageLink
212012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-17stageLink
212012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-15onedayLink
882012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-24stageLink
652012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-23stageLink
912012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-22stageLink
582012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-21stageLink
532012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-20stageLink
922012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26onedayLink
492012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-12stageLink
342012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-11stageLink
792012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-29stageLink
1002012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-28stageLink
592012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-27stageLink
412012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-26stageLink
292012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-25stageLink
572012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-24stageLink
1472012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
252011 Giro dell'Emilia 2011 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-10-08onedayLink
92011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-10-06onedayLink
142011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-10-01onedayLink
472011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-10stageLink
62011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 4: Noceto - San Valentino di Brentonico 175km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-09stageLink
392011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-08stageLink
392011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-07stageLink
752011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-06stageLink
182011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-03stageLink
232011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-02stageLink
522011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-01stageLink
152011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-31stageLink
152011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-20onedayLink
292011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-17onedayLink
372011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-16onedayLink
162011 Trofeo Matteotti 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-31onedayLink
392011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-24stageLink
202011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-23stageLink
532011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-22stageLink
142011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-21stageLink
52011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-20stageLink
582011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-16onedayLink
862011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-15onedayLink
42011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-06-19onedayLink
102011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-06-05onedayLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-29stageLink
682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-28stageLink
1062011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-27stageLink
1232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-26stageLink
752011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-25stageLink
712011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-24stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-22stageLink
262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-21stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (Jos Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-20stageLink
1382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-19stageLink
1002011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-18stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-17stageLink
202011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-15stageLink
312011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-14stageLink
162011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-13stageLink
422011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-12stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-10stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-09stageLink
342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-08stageLink
92011 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2011 (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-30onedayLink
22011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-22stageLink
362011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-21stageLink
122011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-20stageLink
732011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-19stageLink
22011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-10onedayLink
152011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-26stageLink
332011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-25stageLink
12011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-24stageLink
662011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-23stageLink
62011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
192011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-22stageLink
182011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-03-05onedayLink
22011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-27onedayLink
42011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-24stageLink
32011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-23stageLink
212011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-22stageLink
332011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-19onedayLink
252011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-01stageLink
392011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-31stageLink
422011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-30stageLink
512011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-29stageLink
342011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-28stageLink
62011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-27stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-26stageLink
1102011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-25stageLink
402011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-24stageLink
372011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-10-16onedayLink
302010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-10-09onedayLink
392010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-10-07onedayLink
1222010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-18onedayLink
202010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-09-05onedayLink
342010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-17onedayLink
1062010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-15stageLink
902010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-14stageLink
1162010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-13stageLink
352010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-12stageLink
1022010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-11stageLink
922010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-10stageLink
642010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-08stageLink
1202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-07stageLink
862010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-06stageLink
842010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-05stageLink
752010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-04stageLink
452010 Trofeo Matteotti 2010 (Riccardo Chiarini, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-08-01onedayLink
1452010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 4: (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Mista B Sezze/Artena2010-07-24stageLink
642010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 3: (Paolo Bianchini, , won)Mista B Sezze/Artena2010-07-23stageLink
802010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 2: (Giovanni Longo, Ita, won)Mista B Sezze/Artena2010-07-22stageLink
672010 3 Giorni Orobica - Gran Premio Italmoda 2010 Stage 1: (Jay Mc Carthy, Aus, won)Mista B Sezze/Artena2010-07-21stageLink
192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-11stageLink
632010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-10stageLink
262010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-09stageLink
62010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-08stageLink
32010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-07stageLink
162010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-06stageLink
22010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-05stageLink
182010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-07-04stageLink
52010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-26stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-20stageLink
332010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-202.1stageLink
152010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-19stageLink
152010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-192.1stageLink
182010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Junior men's time trial: Mogliano Veneto 25.4km (Luca Sterbini, Ita, won)Sc Sezze A.S.D. - Ortopedia Salati2010-06-19stageLink
392010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-18stageLink
392010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-182.1stageLink
722010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-17stageLink
722010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-172.1stageLink
1072010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-16stageLink
1072010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-162.1stageLink
22010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-06-061.HConedayLink
282010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-291.1onedayLink
632010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-05-011.1onedayLink
162010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-251.1onedayLink
542010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-232.1stageLink
772010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-222.1stageLink
682010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-212.1stageLink
1142010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-202.1stageLink
112010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-052.1stageLink
102010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-042.1stageLink
172010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-032.1stageLink
302010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-022.1stageLink
722010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-04-012.1stageLink
72010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-312.1stageLink
52010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-272.1stageLink
912010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-262.1stageLink
172010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-252.1stageLink
102010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-242.1stageLink
402010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-232.1stageLink
692010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-03-20HISonedayLink
72010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-281.1onedayLink
292010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-252.1stageLink
682010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-242.1stageLink
452010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-232.1stageLink
812010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-222.1stageLink
372010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Belln, Spa, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-212.1stageLink
762010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-061.1onedayLink
602010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-022.1stageLink
802010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-02-012.1stageLink
1172010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-01-312.1stageLink
602010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Carmiooro NGC2010-01-302.1stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie (Gianpaolo Cheula, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-08-021.1onedayLink
32008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-252.1stageLink
112008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-242.1stageLink
152008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-232.1stageLink
682008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-222.1stageLink
682008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-04-201.1onedayLink
12008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-292.1stageLink
462008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-282.1stageLink
62008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-272.1stageLink
72008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-262.1stageLink
622008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-252.1stageLink
912008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-252.1stageLink
572008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-22MEonedayLink
832008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-18HCstageLink
72008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-17HCstageLink
362008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-16HCstageLink
252008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-15HCstageLink
92008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-14HCstageLink
92008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-13HCstageLink
612008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-12HCstageLink
612008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-12HCstageLink
362008 Monte Paschi Eroica (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-03-081.1onedayLink
572008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-231.1onedayLink
1152008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-172.1stageLink
1352008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-152.1stageLink
202008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 3 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-132.1stageLink
42008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 2 (Steve Cummings, GBr, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-122.1stageLink
442008 Giro di Reggio Calabria Stage 1 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-112.1stageLink
922008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSF Group Navigare2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
632007 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-20ProTonedayLink
792007 G.P. Beghelli (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-141.1onedayLink
332007 Giro dell'Emilia (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-10-131.HConedayLink
142007 Coppa Placci (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-081.HConedayLink
262007 Giro del Veneto (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-09-011.HConedayLink
152007 Trofeo Melinda (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-251.1onedayLink
22007 Giro del Lazio (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-111.HConedayLink
42007 (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-091.1onedayLink
82007 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-08-051.1onedayLink
1022007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-07-292.1stageLink
112007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-07-282.1stageLink
12007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-07-272.1stageLink
1062007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-07-272.1stageLink
622007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-07-262.1stageLink
902007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-272.1stageLink
412007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-262.1stageLink
252007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-252.1stageLink
262007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-242.1stageLink
52007 Giro d'Oro (Dainius Kairelis, Ltu, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-221.1onedayLink
272007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-092.1stageLink
792007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-082.1stageLink
172007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-072.1stageLink
322007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-302.1stageLink
372007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-292.1stageLink
252007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-282.1stageLink
872007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 1a (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-272.1stageLink
1032007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-03-101.HConedayLink
752007 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-02-282.1stageLink
1272007 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-02-272.1stageLink
302007 Trofeo Laigueglia (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-02-201.1onedayLink
1022007 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2007-02-101.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
462006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-121.HConedayLink
272006 Giro dell'Emilia (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-10-071.HConedayLink
782006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-09-101.HConedayLink
762006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2006-09-091.HConedayLink
22006 Coppa Placci (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-09-021.HConedayLink
442006 Trofeo Melinda (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-311.1onedayLink
282006 Tre Valli Varesine (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-151.HConedayLink
192006 2 Giorni Marchigiana / GP Fred Mengoni (Andrea Tonti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria2006-08-081.1onedayLink
32006 Giro del Lazio (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-051.HConedayLink
122006 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-08-031.1onedayLink
392006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-232.1stageLink
472006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
72006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-222.1stageLink
222006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-07-202.1stageLink
532006 Mercatone Uno-Memorial Pantani (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-06-031.2onedayLink
872006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-05-06ProTstageLink
202006 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-291.1onedayLink
62006 Giro dell'Appennino (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-231.1onedayLink
442006 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-212.1stageLink
292006 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (David Muoz, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-202.1stageLink
92006 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-192.1stageLink
52006 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-182.1stageLink
122006 Giro d'Oro (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-04-161.1onedayLink
52006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Riccardo Ricc, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-252.1stageLink
1372006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-242.1stageLink
1152006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-232.1stageLink
1452006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-222.1stageLink
1092006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-212.1stageLink
1462006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
702006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-08ProTstageLink
772006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-052.1stageLink
32006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Carlos Garcia, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-042.1stageLink
532006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-032.1stageLink
92006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-022.1stageLink
462006 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-03-012.1stageLink
402006 Trofeo Laigueglia (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2006-02-141.1onedayLink
2005 Races
152005 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria2005-10-16NEonedayLink
682005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
682005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-131.HConedayLink
312005 G.P. Beghelli/Milano - Vignola (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-091.1onedayLink
672005 Memorial Cimurri Gran Premio Bioera (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-10-011.1onedayLink
312005 (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-09-171.1onedayLink
372005 Tre Valli Varesine (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-161.HConedayLink
92005 2 Giorni Marchigiana / GP Fred Mengoni (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-091.1onedayLink
442005 Giro del Lazio (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-08-061.HConedayLink
322005 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-07-242.1stageLink
12005 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria2005-07-232.1stageLink
22005 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-07-222.1stageLink
32005 Memorial Pantani (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-06-04NEonedayLink
72005 GP Criterium dei Campioni (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria2005-06-02NEonedayLink
1342005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-05-07ProTstageLink
142005 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-301.1onedayLink
182005 Giro dell'Appennino (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria - Navigare2005-04-241.1onedayLink
382005 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-222.1stageLink
282005 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-212.1stageLink
142005 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-202.1stageLink
162005 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-04-192.1stageLink
72005 Giro d'Oro (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria2005-04-171.1onedayLink
252005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
322005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-09ProTstageLink
DNF2005 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-071.1onedayLink
42005 Milano-Torino (Fabio Sacchi, Ita, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-03-051.HConedayLink
32005 GP di Lugano (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Panaria-Navigare2005-02-271.1onedayLink
172005 GP Chiasso (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Ceramica Panaria2005-02-261.1onedayLink
482005 Trofeo Laigueglia (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2005-02-151.1onedayLink
1122005 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria2005-02-061.1onedayLink
2004 Races
1102004 Milano-Torino (Marco Serrano Rodriguez, Spa, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-10-131.1onedayLink
142004 Giro dell'Emilia (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Panaria2004-09-251.1onedayLink
132004 Giro del Lazio (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-09-181.HConedayLink
192004 Trofeo Melinda (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-09-021.2onedayLink
262004 Giro del Friuli (Michele Gobbi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-08-281.3onedayLink
92004 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria2004-08-251.3onedayLink
212004 Giro del Veneto (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-08-211.1onedayLink
372004 Coppa Agostoni (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-08-181.2onedayLink
12004 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-08-111.3onedayLink
632004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-08-041.2onedayLink
102004 Giro del Medio Brenta (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-07-111.5onedayLink
342004 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-05-011.1onedayLink
222004 Giro dell'Appennino (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-251.2onedayLink
122004 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-232.2stageLink
322004 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Juan Miguel Mercado Martn, Spa, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-222.2stageLink
72004 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-212.2stageLink
452004 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-202.2stageLink
332004 Settimana Lombarda Stage 4 (Slawomir Kohut, Pol, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-122.3stageLink
422004 Settimana Lombarda Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-112.3stageLink
302004 Settimana Lombarda Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-102.3stageLink
42004 Settimana Lombarda Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-04-092.3stageLink
582004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 4 (Joaquim Andrade, Por, won)Margres-Panaria2004-03-142.5stageLink
112004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 3 (Carlos Garcia, Spa, won)Margres-Panaria2004-03-132.5stageLink
152004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 2 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Margres-Panaria2004-03-122.5stageLink
162004 GP Estremadura - RTP Stage 1 (Jos Adrian Bonila, Crc, won)Margres-Panaria2004-03-112.5stageLink
92004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 4 (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-02-272.3stageLink
72004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-02-262.3stageLink
1002004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-02-252.3stageLink
1042004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Ceramiche Panaria-Margres2004-02-242.3stageLink
582004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Margres-Panaria2004-02-102.3stageLink
162004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Jose Angel Gomez, Spa, won)Margres-Panaria2004-02-092.3stageLink
592004 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Margres-Panaria2004-02-082.3stageLink
2003 Races
72003 Giro Del Canavese - Trofeo Sportivi Valperghesi (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-281.7.2onedayLink
22003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 6 (Marco Marzano, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-072.6stageLink
22003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-062.6stageLink
12003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior 3.37.00 (36.757 km/h)2003-09-062.6stageLink
102003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 4 (Marco Marzano, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-052.6stageLink
22003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Marco Marzano, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree2003-09-032.6stageLink
12003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 2 (Marco Marzano, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-032.6stageLink
12003 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Stage 1b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2003-09-022.6stageLink

Google results:

Loading...