Name: Grega Bole

Nation: Slo
Birth Date: 1985-08-13
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
59562.52256122
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
102017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-24WTmultiLink
362017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-23WTmultiLink
122017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-22WTmultiLink
282017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-21WTmultiLink
322017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-20WTmultiLink
842017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-19WTmultiLink
1042017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
472017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-281.1onedayLink
702017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-272.1multiLink
162017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
52015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-10WTonedayLink
262017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1192015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-051.HConedayLink
42015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
352017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTonedayLink
552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1442017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1142017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-11WTmultiLink
442017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1342017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-08WTmultiLink
422017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-07WTmultiLink
292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1332017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-10WTmultiLink
702017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-09WTmultiLink
982017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1032017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1052017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-06WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-05WTmultiLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-04WTmultiLink
1452017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1022015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1472017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
672017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
722017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-121.HConedayLink
912017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1242017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-05WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1342017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-03WTmultiLink
2015 Races
52015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-141.1onedayLink
82015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
642015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
942015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
72015 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-311.1onedayLink
1202015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
522016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-271.HConedayLink
162016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-241.HConedayLink
292016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-212.1multiLink
1022016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-202.1multiLink
52016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-141.1onedayLink
512016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-041.HConedayLink
262016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-031.HConedayLink
1122016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
842016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
702016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-192.1multiLink
692016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-182.1multiLink
802016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-162.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Korea Stage 6 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Zhandos Bizhigitov, Kaz, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-102.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-082.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Korea Stage 1 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-17WTonedayLink
772016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-272.1multiLink
392016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-262.1multiLink
262016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-252.1multiLink
942016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-061.1onedayLink
232016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-051.HConedayLink
302016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-281.HConedayLink
32016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-141.HConedayLink
12016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-071.1onedayLink
72016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-242.1multiLink
382016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-232.1multiLink
102016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-222.1multiLink
392016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-212.1multiLink
292016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-202.1multiLink
712016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
272015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-212.1multiLink
272015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-202.1multiLink
522015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-192.1multiLink
162015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-182.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-08WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-07WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-06WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-05WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-03WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-30WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-28WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-27WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-26WTmultiLink
352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-23WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-22WTmultiLink
312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-21WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-20WTmultiLink
212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-19WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-17WTmultiLink
812015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-16WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-15WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1422015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-12WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-11WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-10WTmultiLink
212015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-292.1multiLink
162015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-282.1multiLink
362015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-272.1multiLink
22015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-262.1multiLink
52015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
1042015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
862015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-202.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-192.1multiLink
972015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
32015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
152015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
72015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
172015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
122015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
12014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 6: Guide - Tongren 208km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-07-112.HCstageLink
222014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-222.1stageLink
492014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-212.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-202.1stageLink
242014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-192.1stageLink
72014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 5: Gumi - Yeongju 137.8km (Michael Cuming, , won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-12SouthKoreastageLink
102014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 4: Gurye - Gumi 208.2km (Jang Yoon Joun, Kor, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-11SouthKoreastageLink
32014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 2: Chungju - Muju 197.2km (Richard Handley, GBr, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-09SouthKoreastageLink
12014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 1: Hanam - Chungju 137.2km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vini-Fantini-Nippo2014-06-08SouthKoreastageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Slovenia2013-09-29CMstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
992013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
882013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-132.1stageLink
542013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-122.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
142013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
572013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
912013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
492013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
672013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
752013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
2012013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
92013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
672013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
152013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
152013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
32013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
342013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
42013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
292013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
302013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-02-172.1stageLink
722013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
732013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
962013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
832013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
652013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
582013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
402013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-022.1stageLink
482013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-012.1stageLink
552013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
652013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
782012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
992012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
982012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-09-23CMstageLink
522012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1272012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
122012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
152012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
322012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
782012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Slovenia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-18stageLink
1252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-16stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
1182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
1662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
1622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-09stageLink
1032012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-08stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-07stageLink
1602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-06stageLink
1892012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-05stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-04stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-03stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-02stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-01stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
1852012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-30stageLink
42012 Slovenian Road Championships 2012 (Borut Božic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-24onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
1292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
852012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
1452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
922012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-13stageLink
1112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-12stageLink
1292012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-11stageLink
1482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-10stageLink
1522012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-07onedayLink
952012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
932012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
932012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
652012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
1112012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
1012012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-17onedayLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
102012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
52012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
1322012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
22012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-07stageLink
752012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-06stageLink
402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-05stageLink
892012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-04stageLink
942012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-26onedayLink
992012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-22stageLink
1182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-21stageLink
902012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-20stageLink
1082012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-19stageLink
492012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-18stageLink
822012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-17stageLink
912012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
202011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Slovenia2011-09-25stageLink
952011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-09onedayLink
12011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28onedayLink
92011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-21onedayLink
42011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-14stageLink
282011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-13stageLink
772011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-12stageLink
22011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-11stageLink
82011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-10stageLink
102011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-09stageLink
642011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-08stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
1522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
1252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-19stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-17stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-14stageLink
1422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-13stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-12stageLink
1712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-10stageLink
1712011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-09stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-08stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-07stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-06stageLink
1882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-05stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-04stageLink
202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-02stageLink
12011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-25onedayLink
52011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
562011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
22011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
312011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
1122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-12stageLink
1232011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-11stageLink
1422011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-10stageLink
122011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-09stageLink
1512011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-08stageLink
82011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-07stageLink
572011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-06stageLink
1402011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-05stageLink
52011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
822011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
492011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
52011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
102011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-31stageLink
642011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-30stageLink
652011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-29stageLink
1232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
882011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
92011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-09stageLink
132011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-08stageLink
352011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-07stageLink
1422011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-06stageLink
62011 Giro del Friuli 2011 (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-03onedayLink
1222011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-20stageLink
252011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19stageLink
592011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-18stageLink
1002011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-17stageLink
102011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-16stageLink
1262011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-15stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-10stageLink
722011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-09stageLink
752011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-08stageLink
652011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-07stageLink
212011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
112010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slovenia2010-10-03stageLink
1142010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-09stageLink
1492010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-08stageLink
122010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-07stageLink
1652010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05stageLink
982010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-04stageLink
1052010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-03stageLink
32010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-02stageLink
1642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-01stageLink
1832010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-31stageLink
52010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-30stageLink
1852010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-29stageLink
282010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-28stageLink
142010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22onedayLink
282010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
32010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
22010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
22010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
262010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-03stageLink
782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-02stageLink
1362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-01stageLink
1692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
1062010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
922010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-20stageLink
782010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-19stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-18stageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-17stageLink
1372010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-16stageLink
1182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-15stageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-14stageLink
982010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-13stageLink
1202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11stageLink
1202010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11GTstageLink
1172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10stageLink
1172010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10GTstageLink
1272010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09GTstageLink
1272010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09stageLink
1612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08stageLink
1612010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08GTstageLink
1812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07stageLink
1812010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07GTstageLink
1872010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06stageLink
1872010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06GTstageLink
1932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05stageLink
1932010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05GTstageLink
592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04stageLink
592010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04GTstageLink
1442010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03stageLink
1442010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03GTstageLink
302010 Slovenian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Ptuj 177km (Gorazd Å tangelj, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-27stageLink
52010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-20stageLink
112010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19stageLink
12010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18stageLink
12010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-182.1stageLink
12010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17stageLink
12010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-172.1stageLink
132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
912010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
132010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1542010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1002010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-09UPTstageLink
32010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-08UPTstageLink
12010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-07UPTstageLink
142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-06UPTstageLink
652010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-302.HCstageLink
232010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-292.HCstageLink
22010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-282.HCstageLink
402010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-272.HCstageLink
112010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-10HISstageLink
1712010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-09HISstageLink
22010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-08HISstageLink
542010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-07HISstageLink
352010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-031.1onedayLink
482010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-252.1stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-242.1stageLink
22010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-232.1stageLink
222010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-222.1stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-212.1stageLink
752010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 4: Soverato - Reggio di Calabria 165.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-022.1stageLink
152010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 3: Crotone - Catanzaro 171.4km (Giuseppe Muraglia, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-012.1stageLink
1232010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 2: Cosenza - Crotone 178.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-312.1stageLink
422010 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Stage 1: Palmi - Cosenza 183.1km (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-01-302.1stageLink
2009 Races
52009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Amica Chips - Knauf2009-03-312.HCstageLink
2008 Races
192008 GP Ljubljana- Zagreb (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-09-071.2onedayLink
DNF2008 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie (Gianpaolo Cheula, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-08-021.1onedayLink
212008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-142.1stageLink
72008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-132.1stageLink
442008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-122.1stageLink
72008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-06-112.1stageLink
12008 GP Kranj (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-05-311.1onedayLink
52008 Velika Nagrada Ptuja (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Adria Mobil2008-05-251.2onedayLink
852008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-252.1stageLink
602008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-242.1stageLink
632008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-232.1stageLink
632008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-222.1stageLink
72008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-201.1onedayLink
222008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-062.1stageLink
992008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-052.1stageLink
602008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-042.1stageLink
382008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-032.1stageLink
442008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-022.1stageLink
232008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-04-012.1stageLink
DNF2008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-262.1stageLink
662008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-252.1stageLink
422008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-252.1stageLink
322008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-03-021.2onedayLink
302008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-172.1stageLink
22008 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-152.1stageLink
352008 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Adria Mobil2008-02-091.1onedayLink
2007 Races
112007 Giro Del Canavese (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)K.K. Sava Krany2007-09-221.2UonedayLink
572007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Slovenian National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
652007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Slovenian National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
582007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Slovenian National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
222007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Slovenian National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink

Google results:

Loading...