Name: Huub Duyn

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39454.531346
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
142015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
902015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
82017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
52017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
642017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
522017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
572017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
552017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
512017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
502017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
452015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-26WTonedayLink
882015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Roompot2017-04-19WTonedayLink
272015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-02WTonedayLink
632017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)ROP2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
592015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
332015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
422017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vérandas Willems–Crelan2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
612016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
42016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-141.1onedayLink
22016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-241.1onedayLink
372016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
252016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-311.HConedayLink
602016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
212016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
122016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
322016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-24WTonedayLink
662016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-17WTonedayLink
62016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-21WTmultiLink
932016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-021.1onedayLink
542016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.1onedayLink
492016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.1onedayLink
292016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-212.1multiLink
642016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.1multiLink
612016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-072.1multiLink
452016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-062.1multiLink
712016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-052.1multiLink
622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-042.1multiLink
652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
272015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
932015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
532015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
322015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
112015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
262015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
42015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
622015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
192015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
652015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
482015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
92015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
522015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
172014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-06-29CNstageLink
1132014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-252.1stageLink
872014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
432013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-23CNstageLink
222013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-192.1stageLink
162013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-182.1stageLink
752013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-172.1stageLink
932013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-162.1stageLink
652013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-152.1stageLink
732013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-142.1stageLink
702013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-132.1stageLink
242013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-04-122.1stageLink
442013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1612013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Ct. Rijke Shanks2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
752012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
492012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-05-19onedayLink
72012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-04-09onedayLink
872012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-25stageLink
462012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-24stageLink
302012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-23stageLink
482012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-22stageLink
1122012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
1072012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
872012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-20stageLink
242012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-19stageLink
1202012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-16onedayLink
1422012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-03stageLink
932012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-02stageLink
1292012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
1312012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
862011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-10-02stageLink
1042011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-10-01stageLink
1362011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-30stageLink
482011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-10onedayLink
662011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-09-04onedayLink
492011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-08-24onedayLink
912011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-08-19onedayLink
392011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Donckers Koffie2011-07-29stageLink
342011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling2011-07-27stageLink
22011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-07-02onedayLink
82011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-29onedayLink
422011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling2011-06-26stageLink
102011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-22onedayLink
582011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-19stageLink
462011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-18stageLink
232011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-17stageLink
1112011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-16stageLink
642011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-15stageLink
542011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-05onedayLink
22011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-06-03onedayLink
502011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-29stageLink
1352011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-28stageLink
352011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-27stageLink
1382011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-26stageLink
322011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-25stageLink
92011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-08onedayLink
42011 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-05-01onedayLink
1012011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-04-25onedayLink
122011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-04-17onedayLink
232011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-04-07onedayLink
1102011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-18onedayLink
982011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-16onedayLink
672011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-13onedayLink
1132011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-05stageLink
782011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-04stageLink
262011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-03-02onedayLink
772011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-02-27onedayLink
412011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-30stageLink
602011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-29stageLink
332011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
102010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-09-01onedayLink
682010 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2010 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-08-29onedayLink
142010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-08-25onedayLink
102010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-08-10stageLink
242010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-08-01stageLink
852010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-07-31stageLink
1022010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-30stageLink
912010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Team Netapp2010-07-29stageLink
632010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-07-28stageLink
42010 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Paloise 2010 (Frank Dressler-Lehnof, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-07-11onedayLink
102010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team Netapp2010-06-27stageLink
52010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-23onedayLink
642010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-20stageLink
702010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
392010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-19stageLink
282010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Netapp2010-06-18stageLink
922010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Netapp2010-06-132.1stageLink
852010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Team Netapp2010-06-122.1stageLink
592010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Netapp2010-06-112.1stageLink
592010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-061.2onedayLink
362010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Team Netapp2010-06-01NEonedayLink
522010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 3: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Team Netapp2010-05-092.1stageLink
572010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 2: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-082.1stageLink
752010 Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich Stage 1: Jawor - Zlotoryja 158.3km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Team Netapp2010-05-072.1stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
282009 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2010 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Netapp2009-07-25onedayLink
1362009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1132009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1262009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1232009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-18UPTstageLink
702009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1162009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1052009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1012009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-14UPTstageLink
922009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1012009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-312.HCstageLink
372009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-302.HCstageLink
782009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-292.HCstageLink
582009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-282.HCstageLink
822009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-05-272.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-12HISonedayLink
802009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
1302009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Slipstream2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H302008-10-18MEonedayLink
692008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-182.1stageLink
962008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-172.1stageLink
912008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-05-162.1stageLink
242008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2008-05-041.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-23HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-20ProTonedayLink
582008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-151.1onedayLink
1342008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-032.HCstageLink
922008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-022.HCstageLink
1602008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-04-012.HCstageLink
822008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-03-282.1stageLink
542008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-03-272.1stageLink
832008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-03-262.1stageLink
512008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-03-252.1stageLink
172008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-03-242.1stageLink
1132008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-021.1onedayLink
302008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-03-011.HConedayLink
1022008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-02-241.1onedayLink
1142008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-02-231.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Slipstream Chipotle - H302008-02-102.1stageLink
1082008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-02-092.1stageLink
572008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2008-02-082.1stageLink
982008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2008-02-072.1stageLink
732008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Slipstream Chipotle Presented By H302008-02-062.1stageLink
1092008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Slipstream p/b Chipotle2008-01-312.1stageLink
462008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Slipstream p/b Chipotle2008-01-302.1stageLink
1122008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Slipstream p/b Chipotle2008-01-292.1stageLink
902008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Slipstream p/b Chipotle2008-01-282.1stageLink
102008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Slipstream p/b Chipotle2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
832007 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-09-112.1stageLink
602007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
332007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-312.1stageLink
92007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-312.1stageLink
342007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-302.1stageLink
142007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-292.1stageLink
42007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-282.1stageLink
1172007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-261.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-08-222.1stageLink
292007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Slipstream pb Chipotle2007-08-212.1stageLink
382007 Bavaria Profronde van Stiphout (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-07-31NEonedayLink
672007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-142.1stageLink
1002007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Eladio Jimenez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-132.1stageLink
512007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-07-122.1stageLink
292007 GP Gerrie Knetemann (Olivier Kaisen, Bel, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-07-041.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-232.1stageLink
672007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-222.1stageLink
392007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-06-212.1stageLink
712007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-06-131.HConedayLink
1622007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-05-21ProTstageLink
DNF2007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1172007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1112007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-092.HCstageLink
322007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-05-082.HCstageLink
802007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Slipstream2007-05-082.HCstageLink
132007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-292.1stageLink
152007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-282.1stageLink
692007 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-272.1stageLink
452007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-221.1onedayLink
372007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-04-211.1onedayLink
742007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-122.1stageLink
632007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-04-112.1stageLink
602007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-112.1stageLink
462007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-112.1stageLink
612007 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-04-102.1stageLink
502007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-04-061.1onedayLink
1212007 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Slipstream-Chipotle2007-03-312.HCstageLink
992007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Slipstream2007-03-102.1stageLink
332007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Slipstream2007-03-092.1stageLink
122007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle2007-03-071.1onedayLink
582007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 10 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-112.HCstageLink
592007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur - Kuala Lumpur (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-102.HCstageLink
202007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Proton, Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Jose Serpa, Colombia, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-092.HCstageLink
1032007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuantan - Karak (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-082.HCstageLink
902007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Kuala Terengganu - Cukai (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-072.HCstageLink
1132007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Kota Baru - Kuala Terengganu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-062.HCstageLink
1172007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Gua Musang - Kota Bharu (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-052.HCstageLink
292007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Kuala Kangsar - Cameron Highlands (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-042.HCstageLink
1142007 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Kangar - Kulim (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-032.HCstageLink
1182007 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team Slipstream2007-02-022.HCstageLink
2006 Races
832006 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2006-10-031.2onedayLink
DNF2006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-172.1stageLink
752006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-09-162.1stageLink
222006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-09-152.1stageLink
692006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-142.1stageLink
432006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Rabobank2006-09-132.1stageLink
192006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-102.2UstageLink
42006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-102.2UstageLink
12006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-09-092.2UstageLink
412006 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2006-09-061.1onedayLink
DNF2006 GP Tell Stage 4 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-272.2UstageLink
422006 GP Tell Stage 3 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-262.2UstageLink
112006 GP Tell Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-252.2UstageLink
772006 GP Tell Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-242.2UstageLink
132006 GP Tell Prologue (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank (RB3)2006-08-232.2UstageLink
92006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-182.1stageLink
592006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-172.1stageLink
412006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-162.1stageLink
572006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2006-08-152.1stageLink
222006 Champ. d'Europe - CML/ European Championship - TT (Dmytro Grabovsky, Ukraine, won)35.36.432006-07-14CConedayLink
1022006 GP Internacional CTT Correios Stage 3 (Jordi Grau, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-06-102.1stageLink
1222006 GP Internacional CTT Correios Stage 2 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-06-092.1stageLink
1242006 GP Internacional CTT Correios Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-06-082.1stageLink
22006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Hoornse Ren En Toer2006-06-041.2onedayLink
312006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
802006 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-212.2stageLink
322006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-202.2stageLink
782006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-192.2stageLink
642006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-182.2stageLink
522006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-172.2stageLink
792006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-162.2stageLink
342006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-152.2stageLink
792006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-142.2stageLink
82006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2006-05-132.2stageLink
382006 Colliers Classic (GP Aarhus) (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2006-04-301.1onedayLink
422006 Grand Prix Herning (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental2006-04-291.1onedayLink
22006 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental2006-04-162.2stageLink
32006 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Rabobank Continental2006-04-142.2stageLink
12006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2006-03-312.2stageLink
392006 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Filip Meirhaeghe, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2006-03-19NEonedayLink
412006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-122.1stageLink
142006 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2006-03-112.1stageLink
332006 (Jon Bru, Spa, won)Rabobank2006-03-102.1stageLink
112006 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank2006-03-092.1stageLink
252006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank2006-03-052.1stageLink
422006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-03-042.1stageLink
132006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-03-032.1stageLink
352006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 4 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-02-122.1stageLink
392006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Rabobank2006-02-112.1stageLink
492006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 2 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Rabobank2006-02-102.1stageLink
52006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2006-02-092.1stageLink
162006 Trofeu RDP-Algarve (Bruno Neves, Por, won)Rabobank2006-02-05NEonedayLink
2005 Races
132005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Moser2005-09-112.2stageLink
412005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Team Moser2005-09-112.2stageLink
562005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Moser2005-09-102.2stageLink
1142005 De Parel van de Veluwe (Bastiaan Krol, Ned, won)Skil Moser2005-06-01NEonedayLink
DNF2005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-212.2stageLink
602005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-202.2stageLink
572005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-192.2stageLink
202005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-182.2stageLink
872005 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-182.2stageLink
682005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-172.2stageLink
682005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-162.2stageLink
202005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-152.2stageLink
302005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Moser AH Trentum2005-05-142.2stageLink
732005 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Moser - AH Trentino/Skill2005-04-241.2onedayLink
502005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Moser Trentino2005-04-162.2stageLink
472005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Moser Trentino2005-04-152.2stageLink
782005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Moser Trentino2005-04-142.2stageLink
562005 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Matej Stare, Slo, won)Team Moser Trentino2005-04-132.2stageLink
DNF2005 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-262.2stageLink
502005 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-252.2stageLink
252005 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Juan Olmo Menacho, Spa, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-252.2stageLink
572005 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-242.2stageLink
852005 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-232.2stageLink
592005 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-222.2stageLink
542005 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Martin Garrido Mayorda, Arg, won)Team Moser-Ah-Trentino2005-03-212.2stageLink
1062005 Beverbeek Classic (Jarno Van Miegeroet, Bel, won)Moser AH Trentino2005-02-261.2onedayLink
2004 Races
112004 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-09-261.7.1onedayLink
162004 (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-09-181.7.2onedayLink
122004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-09-122.7.1stageLink
552004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-09-112.7.1stageLink
752004 GP Tell Stage 4b (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-292.7.1stageLink
312004 GP Tell Stage 4a (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-292.7.1stageLink
652004 GP Tell Stage 3 (Ashely Humbert, Aus, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-282.7.1stageLink
832004 GP Tell Stage 2 (Tomaz Nose, Slovenia, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-272.7.1stageLink
622004 GP Tell Stage 1 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-262.7.1stageLink
342004 GP Tell Prologue (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-252.7.1stageLink
72004 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Michel Eilzen, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-08-031.7.1onedayLink
492004 Internatie Reningelst (Mario Ickx, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-07-291.6onedayLink
952004 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven van den Bussche, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-07-111.7.2onedayLink
562004 (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Dutch National Team2004-06-201.7.1onedayLink
642004 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Stefan Löffler, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-312.7.1stageLink
262004 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-302.7.1stageLink
72004 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-302.7.1stageLink
962004 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Kasper Larsen, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-292.7.1stageLink
1052004 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kristof De Zutter, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-282.7.1stageLink
22004 Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-201.5onedayLink
272004 (Kor Steenbergen, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-092.7.1stageLink
212004 (Luigi Sestili, Ita, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-082.7.1stageLink
422004 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-072.7.1stageLink
592004 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-062.7.1stageLink
152004 (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-052.7.1stageLink
372004 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-042.7.1stageLink
142004 (Bas geeling, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-032.7.1stageLink
312004 Ronde van Overyssel (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Mix Team Odense Energi2004-05-011.5onedayLink
112004 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-181.5onedayLink
222004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 5 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-112.6stageLink
172004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Eduard Vorganov, Rus, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-112.6stageLink
112004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-102.6stageLink
192004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-092.6stageLink
92004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-082.6stageLink
172004 Gent-Ieper - Kattekoers (Stefaan Vermeersch, Bel, won)35.36.432004-03-141.6onedayLink
82004 Brussel - Zepperen (Joost Van Leyen, Ned, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-03-071.6onedayLink
2003 Races
342003 Mengoni GP (Wilson Vasquez, , won)Holland/Yum Yum Bake Shops2003-09-27NEonedayLink
602003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-09-142.3stageLink
832003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-09-132.3stageLink
902003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-09-122.3stageLink
622003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-09-112.3stageLink
512003 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-09-102.3stageLink
902003 Omloop van de Grensstreek (Christophe Guillome, Fra, won)CT Bert Story Piels2003-08-191.6onedayLink
762003 Internatie Reningelst (Michael Blanchy, Bel, won)Bert Story2003-07-311.6onedayLink
242003 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-07-111.7.2onedayLink
DNF2003 Bira Stage 1 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-022.6stageLink
1052003 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Marcel Sieberg, Ger, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-072.7.1stageLink
462003 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-072.7.1stageLink
1072003 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-062.7.1stageLink
32003 Tour de la Manche Stage 5 (Romain Mary, SCO Dijon, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-05-112.6stageLink
182003 Tour de la Manche Stage 4 (Benjamin Levecot, Fra, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-05-102.6stageLink
122003 Tour de la Manche Stage 3 (Jeremy Martens, RSA, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-05-102.6stageLink
282003 Ronde van Overyssel (Alain Van Katwijk, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-05-031.5onedayLink
352003 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-04-201.5onedayLink
DNF2003 Hel van het Mergelland (Wim Van Huffel, Vla-Vlaanderen-Tin, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-04-051.5onedayLink
12003 Trofee van Haspengouw - Aalst (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)35.36.432003-03-301.6onedayLink
852003 GP Istria 3 - Buje (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-02-141.5onedayLink
282003 GP Istria 2 - Umag (Dean Podgornik, Slo, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-02-111.5onedayLink
2002 Races
52002 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Felix Odebrecht, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2002-06-01SCstageLink
182002 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2002-05-31SCstageLink
32002 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dion Murk, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Netherlands National Team2002-05-30SCstageLink
92002 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)35.36.432002-05-24SCstageLink
272002 Heuvelland Tweedaagse Stage 4 (Jochen Beernaert, Bel, won)Pays Bas Sel. Nat.2002-05-12SCstageLink
102002 Heuvelland Tweedaagse Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Pays Bas Sel. Nat.2002-05-11SCstageLink
122002 Heuvelland Tweedaagse Stage 3 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Pays Bas Sel. Nat.2002-05-11SCstageLink
112002 Heuvelland Tweedaagse Stage 1 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Pays Bas Sel. Nat.2002-05-10SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...