Name: Lars Boom

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1985-12-30
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
68656.33879154
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1072017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-24WTmultiLink
382017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-23WTmultiLink
792017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1162017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-20WTmultiLink
782017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-19WTmultiLink
992017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
142017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
892015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-061.HConedayLink
1342015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
452017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
412017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-221.1onedayLink
212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
12017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
792017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
502017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
52017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1622017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
942017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
542017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
242017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1082017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
762017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
872017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
162017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
132017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
42015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1382015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
62015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1432017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
972017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
952017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
962017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
792017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
782015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1102017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1562017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
52017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
712017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1872017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
612016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
1272016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1172016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
902016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
892016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
652016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
902016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
22016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
222016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
492016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
682016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
392016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-25CNmultiLink
712016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-06-091.HConedayLink
342016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
762016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
642016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
72016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Astana2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-061.HConedayLink
112016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1092016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-27WTonedayLink
62016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-25WTonedayLink
252016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2016-03-19WTonedayLink
1182016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
142016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
952016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
1022016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
312015 Bpost bank trofee - Azencross Loenhout Elite Men Bpost bank trofee - Azencross Loenhout Elite Men (Tom Meeusen, Wielsbeke, won)Astana2015-12-29C1multiLink
432015 UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder Elite Men UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-12-26CDMmultiLink
382015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-16WTmultiLink
502015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-15WTmultiLink
102015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-14WTmultiLink
42015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-13WTmultiLink
602015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-12WTmultiLink
472015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-11WTmultiLink
902015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
812015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
82015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
922015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
442015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
362015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
312015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
722015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
582015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1122015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
882015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
52015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1112015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1392015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
862015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
312015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
692015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
812015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1032014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
12014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
302014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
792014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
142014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
892014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
62014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-182.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-152.HCstageLink
802014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-142.HCstageLink
542014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-132.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-122.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
292014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
592014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
262014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
32013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 8: Dongfang - Danzhou 172.4km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-272.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 7: Wuzhishan - Dongfang 217.2km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-262.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 6: Sanya - Wuzhishan 115.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-252.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 3: Haikou - Qionghai 147.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-222.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 2: Chengmai - Haikou 175km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-212.HCstageLink
662013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
132013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
382013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
32013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
32013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
92013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
62013 Criterium - Profronde van Surhuisterveen 2013 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-30RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
542013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1552013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
112013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
42013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
232013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
12013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
62013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
132013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
22013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.1stageLink
442013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
752013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
92013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-192.1stageLink
972013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-182.1stageLink
1162013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-172.1stageLink
1042013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-162.1stageLink
1082013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-152.1stageLink
142013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
992013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
802013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
12013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
192013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
642013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
272013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
12013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
652013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
1032012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
302012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
52012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Netherlands2012-09-23CMstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
22012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
32012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
212012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
192012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
222012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Individual Time Trial: London 44km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Netherlands2012-08-01LondonstageLink
112012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Netherlands2012-07-28LondonstageLink
952012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
162012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
312012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
82012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
382012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
32012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
22012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
22012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank2012-06-20stageLink
102012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
12012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
402012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
22012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
632012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
62012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
82012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
382012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
482012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
962012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
62012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
362012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
322012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1482012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
322012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
482012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1602012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1072012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
1072012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
1182012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank2012-02-07onedayLink
1172012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
1262011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
1182011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
1072011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
642011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
62011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
292011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Netherlands2011-09-25stageLink
392011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
22011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
192011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
12011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-16stageLink
172011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-15stageLink
22011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14stageLink
12011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-13stageLink
82011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
992011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
712011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
712011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
112011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
32011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
672011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
52011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
522011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
1172011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
52011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
42011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Tiel: Tiel, The Netherlands (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Spektakel van Steenwijk: The Netherlands (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-30stageLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-29stageLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Criterium Herentals: Belgium (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-28stageLink
12011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
1742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
1372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
1522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
1332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
1622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
1232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
182011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1172011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
1002011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
1142011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1072011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
822011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
12011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
312011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
502011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1302011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
1192011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
822011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-16stageLink
372011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
572011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
342011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
232011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
312011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
102011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
652011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
82011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
312011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1042011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
82011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
612011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-15stageLink
602011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
232011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
52011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
1152011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
402011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
12011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
412010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Netherlands2010-10-03stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank2010-09-19onedayLink
912010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
632010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-09-15onedayLink
872010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-11onedayLink
992010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-09-08onedayLink
12010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
572010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-29onedayLink
122010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
552010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-23stageLink
142010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-22stageLink
362010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-08-21stageLink
112010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
612010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
32010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
422010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-08-15onedayLink
12010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natourcriterium Boxmeer: Boxmeer, The Netherlands (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
182010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
1602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-23stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-22stageLink
1642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-20stageLink
832010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-19stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-18stageLink
1062010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank2010-07-17stageLink
1742010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-07-16stageLink
1162010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-15stageLink
1292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Rabobank2010-07-14stageLink
762010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-13stageLink
1152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11stageLink
1152010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11GTstageLink
1132010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10GTstageLink
1132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10stageLink
1702010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09GTstageLink
1702010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09stageLink
1532010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08GTstageLink
1532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08stageLink
1732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07stageLink
1732010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07GTstageLink
1022010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06stageLink
1022010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06GTstageLink
1392010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05GTstageLink
1392010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05stageLink
1852010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04GTstageLink
1852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04stageLink
322010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03stageLink
322010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03GTstageLink
32010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
72010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Oudenbosch (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-23stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-20stageLink
772010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-202.1stageLink
382010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
382010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.1stageLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
162010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
622010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
622010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
22010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-16stageLink
22010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-162.1stageLink
1032010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-06-132.1stageLink
692010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-122.1stageLink
72010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-112.1stageLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
212010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
512010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
652010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
992010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
282010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
32010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
1092010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
32010 Profonde van Made (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-05-02NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-11HISonedayLink
772010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
52010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
892010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2010-03-241.1onedayLink
942010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Rabobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
1112010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
162010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1552010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
792010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
732010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
122010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
12010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
622010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.HConedayLink
162010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
1242010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-02-202.1stageLink
1332010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-192.1stageLink
1252010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-02-182.1stageLink
1532010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
482009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-21UPTstageLink
792009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1412009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1542009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1562009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1292009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1542009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Rabobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
92009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
22009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-05-312.HCstageLink
32009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-05-302.HCstageLink
612009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank2009-05-292.HCstageLink
642009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rabobank2009-05-282.HCstageLink
612009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-05-272.HCstageLink
542009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank2009-05-161.HConedayLink
2008 Races
22008 IX Cinturó de l'Empordà Stage 3 (Antonio Quadranti, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-052.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...