Name: Sebastian Langeveld

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1985-01-17
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
62070.982460
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
532017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-24WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-23WTmultiLink
442017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-21WTmultiLink
932017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1192017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-051.HConedayLink
272017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-10-011.HConedayLink
872017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-10WTonedayLink
572017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
792017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1312017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-09WTmultiLink
442017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-08WTmultiLink
482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-08-07WTmultiLink
332017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-07-30WTonedayLink
142017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1432017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-08WTmultiLink
802017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1472017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-06-04WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1102015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1122015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
542015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1392017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-051.HConedayLink
722017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
992017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
162017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-24WTonedayLink
192017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-22WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-03-04WTonedayLink
1352017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1502017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
832017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1272017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1902017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
952015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-301.1onedayLink
412015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
282016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
212016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
142016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTonedayLink
92016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-142.1multiLink
42016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-132.1multiLink
252016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-122.1multiLink
142016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1532016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1872016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1902016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-06WTmultiLink
532016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-07-02WTmultiLink
282016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1482016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1282016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1582016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1442016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
262016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
352016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
212016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
332016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
842016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
1332016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-061.HConedayLink
1142016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1722016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
692016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
642016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
922016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
1082016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1722015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1702015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1652015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1272015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1892015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1792015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1822015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
622015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-24CNmultiLink
572015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1222015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1292015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1242015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
472015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
172015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
502015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
372015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
542015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
532015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1662014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-29CNstageLink
22014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Zaltbommel 47.82km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-25CNstageLink
1162014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
982014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
572014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
372014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-012.HCstageLink
312014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-312.HCstageLink
912014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1022014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1012014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-282.HCstageLink
732014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
482014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
602014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
762014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
642014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-082.1stageLink
312014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-072.1stageLink
382014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
342014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Netherlands2013-09-29CMstageLink
252013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Netherlands2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
662013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
732013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Netherlands2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
612013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
42013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
482013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
242013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
612013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
952013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-23CNstageLink
592013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-162.1stageLink
222013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-152.1stageLink
172013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-142.1stageLink
42013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-132.1stageLink
312013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
122013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
742013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
502013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
72013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
232013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
242013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1212013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
692012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
392012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
132012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
52012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
652012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
742012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Netherlands2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
1442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
1532012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1622012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1742012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
982012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1472012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
1972012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1972012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
1382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
392012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
52012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
1122012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
672012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
822012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
1422012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-13stageLink
162012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-12stageLink
1042012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-11stageLink
1152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
432012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
402012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
1112012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
422012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
942012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
552012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
892012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
382012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-20stageLink
312012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
962012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
1282012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
1292012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-29stageLink
1662012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-28stageLink
422012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
242012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
402012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
352012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
982012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1342012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
612012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1502012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1552012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1172012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
952012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
882012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
1202012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
972012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1272012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
1182012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
822012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-08stageLink
352012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-07stageLink
1002012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
732011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
312011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
652011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
142011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
552011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
422011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
282011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
422011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
1342011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1112011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
1212011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1542011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
1572011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
282011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
422011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
392011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
302011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
442011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
42011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
892011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1092011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
302011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
752011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
982011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
312011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
302011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
282011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
42011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
52011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
582011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
1002011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
462011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
12011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
142011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
122011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
252011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
172011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
132011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
482011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10onedayLink
42011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09onedayLink
52011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08onedayLink
1122011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-16onedayLink
662010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-14onedayLink
592010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-10-10onedayLink
922010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Netherlands2010-10-03stageLink
642010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-09-09stageLink
1732010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-08stageLink
902010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-07stageLink
1132010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-05stageLink
1812010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-09-04stageLink
1312010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-09-03stageLink
1852010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-09-02stageLink
1722010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-09-01stageLink
1572010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-31stageLink
1892010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-08-30stageLink
1802010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-08-29stageLink
1222010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-08-28stageLink
292010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank2010-08-22onedayLink
122010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
142010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
22010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
52010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
412010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-08-13onedayLink
982010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-08stageLink
1232010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-07stageLink
722010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-05stageLink
1152010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-04stageLink
1162010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-07-08stageLink
1272010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07stageLink
1352010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-06stageLink
342010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-07-04stageLink
412010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
762010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-20stageLink
762010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-202.1stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.1stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.1stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.1stageLink
32010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-16stageLink
32010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-06-162.1stageLink
DNF2010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1412010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
152010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1582010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1062010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-09UPTstageLink
232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1032010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
512010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
62010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
492010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
702010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
932010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
142010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
1212010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1192010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
932010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
982010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
362010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-11HISonedayLink
222010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
62010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
242010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2010-03-241.1onedayLink
622010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1122010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-03-16HISstageLink
982010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Rabobank2010-03-15HISstageLink
262010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
292010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
862010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
1132010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
1042010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
102010 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-02-281.1onedayLink
532010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-252.1stageLink
622010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Rabobank2010-02-242.1stageLink
682010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-232.1stageLink
412010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-222.1stageLink
822010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
1212009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1122009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-05-23UPTstageLink
1132009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1042009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1272009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1172009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2009-05-19UPTstageLink
812009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-05-18UPTstageLink
622009 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank2009-05-161.HConedayLink
522009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-04-151.HConedayLink
942009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-12HISonedayLink
332009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
212009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-21HISonedayLink
212009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
1402009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
1142009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
1472009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
32009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
1582009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
1382009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
942009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
262008 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-11-01NEonedayLink
622008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-09-211.1onedayLink
1172008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-09-171.1onedayLink
182008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-09-131.HConedayLink
722008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-08-311.1onedayLink
222008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Rabobank2008-08-27ProTstageLink
832008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2008-08-26ProTstageLink
1122008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-25ProTstageLink
542008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-08-24ProTstageLink
462008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-08-23ProTstageLink
842008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-22ProTstageLink
622008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-08-21ProTstageLink
272008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-20ProTstageLink
272008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-20ProTstageLink
262008 Profronde van Surhuisterveen (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-05NEonedayLink
1372008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-07-27MEstageLink
1082008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-26MEstageLink
252008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-07-25MEstageLink
282008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-24MEstageLink
1412008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-07-23MEstageLink
1132008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-07-22MEstageLink
1062008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-07-20MEstageLink
1242008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-07-19MEstageLink
392008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2008-07-18MEstageLink
632008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2008-07-17MEstageLink
1582008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-07-16MEstageLink
1592008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-07-14MEstageLink
1642008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-07-13MEstageLink
212008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2008-07-12MEstageLink
1702008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-07-11MEstageLink
1752008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-07-10MEstageLink
312008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2008-07-09MEstageLink
1262008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-08MEstageLink
1232008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-07-07MEstageLink
962008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-07-06MEstageLink
1052008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-07-05MEstageLink
1052008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-07-05MEstageLink
232008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-06-24NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-06-18ProTstageLink
122008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-17ProTstageLink
172008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-16ProTstageLink
1292008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1262008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1262008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-06-14ProTstageLink
272008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Salvatore Commesso, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-06-082.HCstageLink
52008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-072.HCstageLink
122008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2008-06-062.HCstageLink
292008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-06-052.HCstageLink
142008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-06-042.HCstageLink
1212008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-05-24ProTstageLink
1322008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-05-23ProTstageLink
1562008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-05-22ProTstageLink
1002008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-05-21ProTstageLink
602008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-05-20ProTstageLink
202008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-05-19ProTstageLink
202008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-05-19ProTstageLink
102008 Ronde van Made (Adrie Visser, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-04-27NEonedayLink
182008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
652008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Rabobank2008-03-291.HConedayLink
442008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1282008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-18HCstageLink
162008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-17HCstageLink
452008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-03-16HCstageLink
202008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-15HCstageLink
262008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-14HCstageLink
532008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-13HCstageLink
342008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-12HCstageLink
342008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-12HCstageLink
22008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-03-021.1onedayLink
882008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-03-011.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-02-182.1stageLink
132008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-02-172.1stageLink
52008 Trofeo Calvia (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-141.1onedayLink
22008 Trofeo Soller (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-131.1onedayLink
42008 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-02-121.1onedayLink
252008 Trofeo Mallorca (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-02-101.1onedayLink
2007 Races
902007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
902007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
272007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2007-09-01ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...