Name: Jesse Anthony

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37642.441658
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 KMC Cyclo-cross Festival 2 (Stephen Hyde, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg2017-10-04C2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-131.1onedayLink
672017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-042.1multiLink
772017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-032.1multiLink
132017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-022.1multiLink
772017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 5 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-232.2multiLink
1342017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 4 (Shane Kline, , won)Rally Cycling2017-07-222.2multiLink
1252017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 3 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-212.2multiLink
412017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 2 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-202.2multiLink
1352017 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro Men: Stage 1 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-07-192.2multiLink
DNF2017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Lawrence Warbasse, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men Winston-Salem Classic Road Race Pro Men (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-291.1multiLink
DNF2017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-07NEmultiLink
372017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Gage Hecht, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-06NEmultiLink
752017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-05NEmultiLink
542017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Tj Eisenhart, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-04NEmultiLink
362017 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-03NEmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rally2016-09-052.1multiLink
872016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Rally2016-09-042.1multiLink
902016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
692016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Team Rally2016-09-022.1multiLink
542016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Team Rally2016-09-012.1multiLink
122016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-301.1multiLink
DNF2016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1322016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1412016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
242016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-10NEmultiLink
1122016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 4 (Ulises Castillo, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-09NEmultiLink
182016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 3 (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-08NEmultiLink
322016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Rally Cycling2016-04-07NEmultiLink
92016 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic Men Stage 1 (Ruben Companioni, , won)Rally Cycling2016-04-06NEmultiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-272.1multiLink
1522016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-262.1multiLink
822016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-252.1multiLink
392016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Prix Gloucester Day 2 Elite Men Gran Prix Gloucester Day 2 Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-27C2multiLink
952015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-072.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-062.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-052.1multiLink
772015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-042.1multiLink
222015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-032.1multiLink
802015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
322015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2015-07-121.2multiLink
152015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-071.1multiLink
42015 Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Toms Skujinš, Lat, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-311.2multiLink
1102015 Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men Winston-Salem Classic Criterium Elite Men (Brad White, Jittery Joe's, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-30NEmultiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-25CNmultiLink
202015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-26NEmultiLink
302015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-25NEmultiLink
152015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-24NEmultiLink
302015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-23NEmultiLink
892015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-222.1multiLink
1192015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-212.1multiLink
752015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-202.1multiLink
1562015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-192.1multiLink
1672015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
532014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Benefit Strategies2014-07-15NEstageLink
12014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies2014-07-061.2onedayLink
102014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-15MNstageLink
102014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-13MNstageLink
42014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-11MNstageLink
132014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-06-011.1onedayLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)ptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-26CNstageLink
272014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-042.2stageLink
282014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-032.2stageLink
212014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-022.2stageLink
962014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-05-012.2stageLink
752014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-302.2stageLink
22014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 3: 175.4km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-26NEstageLink
72014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 2: 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-25NEstageLink
212014 Joe Martin Stage Race 2014 Stage 1: 4km (Ian Crane, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-24NEstageLink
92014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2014-04-181.2onedayLink
2013 Races
172013 Bucks County Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
162013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-252.HCstageLink
862013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-242.HCstageLink
402013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-232.HCstageLink
292013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-222.HCstageLink
1152013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-212.HCstageLink
332013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-202.HCstageLink
192013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-192.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-112.1stageLink
792013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-102.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-092.1stageLink
972013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-082.1stageLink
372013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-072.1stageLink
222013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-08-062.1stageLink
152013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-21NEstageLink
132013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-20NEstageLink
132013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-19NEstageLink
232013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-18NEstageLink
62013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-17NEstageLink
282013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-07-16NEstageLink
62013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-16NEstageLink
172013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 162.5km (Travis McCabe, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-15NEstageLink
122013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-14NEstageLink
152013 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2013 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 149.7km (Sean Mazich, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-13NEstageLink
22013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-06-021.2onedayLink
232013 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2013 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165km (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-27CNstageLink
742013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-192.HCstageLink
952013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-182.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-172.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-162.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-152.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-142.HCstageLink
402013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-132.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-05-122.HCstageLink
482013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-28NEstageLink
52013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-27NEstageLink
192013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate2013-04-26NEstageLink
162013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-25NEstageLink
902013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-142.1stageLink
1012013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-132.1stageLink
992013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
642013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-03-03NEstageLink
102013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
82012 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2012 (Luke Keough, , won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-232.HCstageLink
442012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1112012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-212.HCstageLink
162012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-202.HCstageLink
462012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-122.1stageLink
622012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-112.1stageLink
332012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-102.1stageLink
622012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-092.1stageLink
352012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-082.1stageLink
412012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-08-072.1stageLink
292012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate2012-07-18stageLink
132012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium (Christian Helmig, FCS Cycling Club, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-17stageLink
152012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 152.9km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-16stageLink
152012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Charles Huff, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 119.1km (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-14stageLink
112012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 64km (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-13stageLink
152012 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2012 Stage 1: St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial 12.4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-13stageLink
682012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Optum Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-06-03onedayLink
312012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-05-28stageLink
282012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 8: Yeoju - Hanam 45.8km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-29stageLink
422012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 7: Yeongju - Chungju 138km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-28stageLink
222012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 6: Gumi - Yeongju 164km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-27stageLink
922012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 5: Geochang - Gumi 146.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-26stageLink
212012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 3: Gwangju - Yeosu 135.6km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-24stageLink
232012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 2: Buyeo - Gwangju 197.7km (Alexander Candelario, , won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-23stageLink
332012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 1: Incheon - Seoul 52km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-22stageLink
22012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-04-15stageLink
262012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly2012-03-25stageLink
182012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly2012-03-23stageLink
362012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Almond Blossom Road Race: 193.5km (Logan Loader, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-04stageLink
142012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 Merced Boosters Time Trial: 19.4km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-02stageLink
382012 Merco Cycling Classic 2012 MID Road Race: 132.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2012-03-01stageLink
2011 Races
162011 TD Bank Mayor's Cup 2011 (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-25onedayLink
12011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Criterium: Doylestown 80km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-18stageLink
632011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-17stageLink
302011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-20onedayLink
522011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-12stageLink
252011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-11stageLink
12011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-10stageLink
302011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-08-09stageLink
192011 Tour de Nez 2011 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)Team Type 12011-07-31onedayLink
92011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-24stageLink
22011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-23stageLink
382011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-22stageLink
172011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-21stageLink
732011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-20stageLink
692011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumH2011-07-19stageLink
22011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-19stageLink
22011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-17stageLink
142011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-16stageLink
132011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-15stageLink
902011 TD Bank International Cycling Championship 2011 (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-06-05onedayLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-21stageLink
762011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-20stageLink
1052011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-19stageLink
562011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-18stageLink
302011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-17stageLink
652011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-16stageLink
692011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-05-01stageLink
602011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-30stageLink
472011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-29stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-28stageLink
42011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-27stageLink
232011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-26stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-17onedayLink
72011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-04-01stageLink
1142011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 4: Kuala Rompin - Pekan 89.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-03-11stageLink
852011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 3: Kluang - Kuala Rompin 158.2km (Ioannis Tamouridis, Gre, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-03-10stageLink
842011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 2: Bandar Penawar - Kluang 204.4km (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-03-09stageLink
1472011 Jelajah Malaysia 2011 Stage 1: Kota Iskandar - Bandar Penawar 162.5km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-03-08stageLink
362011 OCBC Singapore Pro Criterium 2011 (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth2011-03-05onedayLink
2010 Races
362010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-09-19stageLink
132010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Kelly Benefit2010-08-24onedayLink
22010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 3: Charlottenberg - Kongsvinger 171.4km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-22stageLink
22010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 2: Kongsvinger 197.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-21stageLink
132010 Festningsrittet 2010 Stage 1: Kongsvinger - Arvika 139.8km (Troels Vinther, Den, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-20stageLink
742010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-17onedayLink
172010 US Pro Criterium National Championships 2010 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-08-14onedayLink
52010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-25stageLink
62010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-24stageLink
92010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-23stageLink
202010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-22stageLink
112010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-21stageLink
502010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-20stageLink
1052010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 4: Fitchburg Criterium 60km (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-05stageLink
332010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 3: South Street Time Trial 8.7km (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-04stageLink
292010 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic 2010 Stage 2: Wachusett Mountain Road Race 98km (Aurelien Passeron, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-07-03stageLink
702010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-20NEstageLink
702010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-20stageLink
1202010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-19NEstageLink
1202010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-18stageLink
252010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-18NEstageLink
292010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-17stageLink
292010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-17NEstageLink
312010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16NEstageLink
232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16stageLink
312010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16stageLink
232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-06-16NEstageLink
992010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-172.HCstageLink
702010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-162.HCstageLink
122010 Tour de Korea Stage 10: (Cheung-King Log, HKg, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-022.2stageLink
192010 Tour de Korea Stage 9: (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-05-012.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Korea Stage 8: Yeongju - Yangyang Chuncheon 225km (Jong Gyoon Choi, Kor, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-302.2stageLink
92010 Tour de Korea Stage 7: Gumi - Yeongju 144km (Gyun Choi Jong, Kor, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-282.2stageLink
362010 Tour de Korea Stage 6: Sangju - Gumi 53.2km (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-272.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Korea Stage 5: Dangjin - Ochang 84km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-262.2stageLink
342010 Tour de Korea Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 149.7km (Vadim Shaekhov, Uzb, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-252.2stageLink
402010 Tour de Korea Stage 3: Yeosu - Gunsan 219km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-242.2stageLink
62010 Tour de Korea Stage 2: Gangjin - Yeosu 138.6km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-232.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Korea Stage 1: Jeju 177.7km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-222.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
82010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-042.2stageLink
362010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
362010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-032.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-022.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
612010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
202010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
612010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-04-012.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
142010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-312.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-302.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-292.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
272010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-282.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-272.2stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-262.2stageLink
662010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-21NEstageLink
782010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-20NEstageLink
582010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-19NEstageLink
572010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Kelly Benefit Strategies2010-03-07NEonedayLink
2009 Races
612009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Team Type 12009-04-29NEonedayLink
DNF2009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-29NEstageLink
DNF2009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-28NEstageLink
1172009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Team Type 12009-03-27NEstageLink
642009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12009-03-26NEstageLink
532009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team Type 12009-03-20NEstageLink
372009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Kiendys Tomasz, Pol, won)Team Type 12009-03-142.2stageLink
82009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Team Type 12009-03-132.2stageLink
502009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Team Type 12009-03-122.2stageLink
52009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Team Type 12009-03-112.2stageLink
482009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Team Type 12009-03-102.2stageLink
542009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Roman Zhiyentayev, Kaz, won)Team Type 12009-03-092.2stageLink
202009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Team Type 12009-03-082.2stageLink
2008 Races
172008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 13 (Carlos Alzate Escobar, , won)Team Type 12008-07-22NEstageLink
52008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Type 12008-07-06NEstageLink
82008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Type 12008-07-05NEstageLink
112008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)Team Type 12008-07-04NEstageLink
152008 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jonathan Chodroff, , won)Team Type 12008-07-03NEstageLink
252008 Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Team Type 12008-06-28NEonedayLink
282008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (David Veilleux, Can, won)35.36.432008-06-15NEstageLink
202008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-06-14NEstageLink
722008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Team Type 12008-06-13NEstageLink
212008 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 Minneapolis Downtown Classic (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Team Type 12008-06-13NEstageLink
132008 Tour of Somerville (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-05-26NEonedayLink
892008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-05-09NEstageLink
392008 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 12008-05-08NEstageLink
DNF2008 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Type 12008-05-041.2onedayLink
2007 Races
82007 USA Crits Finals, Las Vegas (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-09-28NEonedayLink
762007 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)KodakGallery Pro Cycling p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-09-112.1stageLink
402007 Tour of Elk Grove Prologue (Nathan O'Neill, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-11NEstageLink
582007 Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 (Freddie Rodriguez, Predictor-Lotto, won)Kodakgallery.com2007-08-11NEstageLink
282007 Hanes Park Classic (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b S2007-08-05NEonedayLink
22007 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Tina Pic, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-08-04NEonedayLink
592007 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Nathan O'Neil, , won)Kodak Gallery2007-07-23NEstageLink
402007 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Ina-Yoko Teutenberg, Germany, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-06-071.1onedayLink
612007 Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-06-031.1onedayLink
62007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-272.2stageLink
102007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-262.2stageLink
312007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-252.2stageLink
102007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-242.2stageLink
122007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-232.2stageLink
222007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-222.2stageLink
112007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-212.2stageLink
192007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-05-202.2stageLink
12007 Tour of Virginia Stage 7 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-29NEstageLink
22007 Tour of Virginia Stage 6 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-28NEstageLink
372007 Tour of Virginia Stage 5 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-27NEstageLink
512007 Tour of Virginia Stage 4 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-26NEstageLink
722007 Tour of Virginia Stage 3 (Javier Zapata, Col, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-25NEstageLink
232007 Tour of Virginia Stage 1 (Russ Langley, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-24NEstageLink
202007 Tour of Virginia Stage 2 (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2007-04-24NEstageLink
582007 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-04-01NEonedayLink
402007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-24NEstageLink
1162007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-23NEstageLink
472007 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team presented by Sierra Nevada2007-03-22NEstageLink
392007 Merco Credit Union - Road Race presented by McLane Pacific (Kari Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.2007-03-04NEonedayLink
362007 Merco Credit Union - Grand Prix presented by McLane Pacific (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Kodak Gallery p/b Sierra Nevada2007-03-03NEonedayLink
2006 Races
202006 Bermuda GP Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-09-07NEstageLink
692006 Atlanta 100k Classic (Jeffery Hopkins, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-09-05NEonedayLink
DNF2006 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Blake Caldwell, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-12NEstageLink
142006 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-11NEstageLink
182006 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Scott Moninger, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-10NEstageLink
392006 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-09NEstageLink
122006 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-08NEstageLink
642006 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-08-07NEstageLink
32006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 17 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-23NEstageLink
172006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 16 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-22NEstageLink
162006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 15 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-21NEstageLink
182006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 14 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-20NEstageLink
562006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-18NEstageLink
252006 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 10 (Pete Lopinto, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-07-16NEstageLink
122006 USA Cycling National Festival Day 6 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Beverly MA2006-07-12NEstageLink
232006 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-30NEstageLink
202006 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Brian Sheedy, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-06-29NEstageLink
392006 Rochester Twilight criterium (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-06-24NEonedayLink
392006 Philadelphia Int. Championship - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #3 (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-06-111.HConedayLink
DNF2006 Tom Bamford Lancaster Classic - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #1 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Kodak Sierra Nevada2006-06-041.1onedayLink
362006 Tour of Somerville (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team2006-05-29NEonedayLink
192006 Sunny King criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-06NEonedayLink
132006 Spartanburg criterium (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-05-05NEonedayLink
212006 Greenwood criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)KGSN2006-05-04NEonedayLink
162006 Walterboro criterium (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)KGSN2006-05-03NEonedayLink
502006 Athens Twilight Criterium (Vassili Davidenko, Rus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-29NEonedayLink
102006 Tour de Georgia Stage 6 Cumming, GA - Alpharetta, GA (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-232.HCstageLink
462006 Tour de Georgia Stage 5 Blairsville, GA - Brasstown Bald Mountain, GA (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-222.HCstageLink
132006 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Dalton, GA - Dahlonega, GA (Fred Rodriguez, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-212.HCstageLink
512006 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Chickamauga, GA - Chattanooga, TN (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-202.HCstageLink
152006 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Fayetteville, GA - Rome, GA (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-192.HCstageLink
162006 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-04-182.HCstageLink
DNF2006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Juan Haedo, Arg, won)Kodakgallery.com-Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling2006-03-26NEstageLink
DNF2006 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team2006-03-25NEstageLink
232006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Jose Haedo, , won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-03-19NEstageLink
342006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Kodakgallery.Com-Sierra Nevada2006-03-18NEstageLink
242006 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Kodakgallery.com/Sie2006-03-17NEstageLink
502006 Central Valley Classic Stage 3 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-03-12NEstageLink
DNF2006 Central Valley Classic Stage 2 (Alex Candelario, USA, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-03-11NEstageLink
542006 Central Valley Classic Stage 1 (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Kodak gallery/Sierra Nevada2006-03-10NEstageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Bermuda Grand Prix Stage 3 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Jittery Joe's2005-09-24NEstageLink
72005 Bermuda Grand Prix Stage 2 (Eric Murphy, , won)Jittery Joe's2005-09-23NEstageLink
82005 Bermuda Grand Prix Stage 1 (David Richter, USA, won)Jittery Joe's2005-09-22NEstageLink
262005 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 3 (Alejandro Acton, Uru, won)Essex County Velo2005-09-05NEstageLink
72005 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Anthony Colby, USA, won)Essex County Velo2005-09-04NEstageLink
32005 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Anthony Colby, USA, won)Essex County Velo2005-09-02NEstageLink
192005 Louis Garneau Classic (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Jittery Joe's-Kalahari2005-08-07NEonedayLink
42005 Concord Criterium (Michael Jones, USA, won)Essex County Velo2005-08-06NEonedayLink
512005 International Tour de Toona Stage 7 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)RMCEF2005-07-31NEstageLink
222005 International Tour de Toona Stage 5 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)RMCEF2005-07-29NEstageLink
312005 International Tour de Toona Stage 4 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)RMCEF2005-07-28NEstageLink
792005 International Tour de Toona Stage 3 (Chris Wherry, USA, won)RMCEF2005-07-27NEstageLink
872005 International Tour de Toona Stage 2 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)RMCEF2005-07-26NEstageLink
782005 International Tour de Toona Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)RMCEF2005-07-25NEstageLink
2004 Races
822004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Kees Jeurissen, Ned, won)USA2004-05-212.6stageLink
782004 Circuit de Wallonie (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)USA National Team2004-05-161.7.1onedayLink
2003 Races
592003 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-08-31NEstageLink
242003 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-08-30NEstageLink
312003 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Mark McCormack, USA, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-08-29NEstageLink
792003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 8 (Simon Collard, Bel, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-27SCstageLink
882003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 7 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-26SCstageLink
582003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 6 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-25SCstageLink
862003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 5 (Wim Van Roey, Bel, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
262003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 4 (Steven Cozza, USA, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-24SCstageLink
572003 Tour de l'Abitibi Stage 3 (Eddy Van Ijzendoorn, Bel, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-07-23SCstageLink
702003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)US National Team2003-05-24SCstageLink
1512003 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sipke Zijlstra, Ned, won)US National Team2003-05-23SCstageLink
122003 (Jérémy Beyaert, Fra, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-05-182.8stageLink
452003 (Steven Cozza, USA, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-05-182.8stageLink
62003 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Hot Tubes Cycling Team2003-05-172.8stageLink
1022003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 2 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Hot Tubes (USA National Team)2003-05-10SCstageLink
1022003 Euregio Autolease Heuvelland Tour Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Hot Tubes (USA National Team)2003-05-09SCstageLink
202003 Tucson Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Brent Dawson, USA, won)Fior di Frutta/Whe2003-03-16NEstageLink
622003 Tucson Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jacob Rubelt, USA, won)Fior di Frutta/Whe2003-03-15NEstageLink
632003 Tucson Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Gordon Fraser, Can, won)Fior di Frutta/Whe2003-03-14NEstageLink
2002 Races
1022002 Heuvelland Tweedaagse Stage 1 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Saturn Team2002-05-10SCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...