Name: Kenny Dehaes

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25468.381550
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
22017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
202017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
822015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.HConedayLink
472017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-031.HConedayLink
42017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-021.HConedayLink
32017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1202017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
812017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
192017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1722017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
512017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
552017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
262017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1232017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
142017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
122017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-182.1multiLink
1072017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-172.1multiLink
142017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
442017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
1182017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
52017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
622017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1372017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
92017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
52017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
1052017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
382017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
152017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-01WTonedayLink
572017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
612017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.1onedayLink
302017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-072.1multiLink
842017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-062.1multiLink
152017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
932017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-052.1multiLink
842017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
122017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1622017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1222017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
32017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
902017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1112016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-031.HConedayLink
1712016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1412016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 Superprestige - Diegem Elite Men Superprestige - Diegem Elite Men (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-12-27C1multiLink
1452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
82015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
652015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-082.1multiLink
1182015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-072.1multiLink
1372015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-072.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-07-062.HCstageLink
252014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
952014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-032.HCstageLink
332014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-022.HCstageLink
172014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2014-04-012.HCstageLink
62014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-092.1stageLink
1702014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-082.1stageLink
1572014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-072.1stageLink
2013 Races
682013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1732013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1782013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
272013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-312.1stageLink
942013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-302.1stageLink
52013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-042.HCstageLink
692013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1162013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
72013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-012.HCstageLink
62013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
892013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-242.HCstageLink
12013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-232.HCstageLink
12013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
952013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
392013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1722013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
2042013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
102013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
72013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
622013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
372013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-272.HCstageLink
482013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
12013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-032.1stageLink
82013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
732013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
42013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
1542013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-272.1stageLink
1432013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-262.1stageLink
1572013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-252.1stageLink
982013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-242.1stageLink
1632013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-232.1stageLink
1472013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-222.1stageLink
92013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
1202012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
772012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Réguin - Naizin 7.2km (Thomas Bourreau, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2012-04-22stageLink
282012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 3: Billio - Locminé 98.7km (Quentin Le Gall, Fra, won)Kon.Balen BC2012-04-22stageLink
892012 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2012 Stage 1: Ploërmel - Plumelin 110.3km (Hayden Mccormick, , won)Kon.Balen BC2012-04-21stageLink
982012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
1342012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
302012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
1022012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
122012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
82011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-14stageLink
362011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-13stageLink
172011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-12stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-14onedayLink
542011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 3: Penthaz 117km (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Anvers2011-05-29stageLink
912011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2b: Ste-Croix - Ste-Croix (ITT) 10km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Anvers2011-05-28stageLink
712011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 2a: Ecublens/VD - Ste-Croix 82km (Soren Kragh Andersen, , won)Anvers2011-05-28stageLink
852011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Stage 1: Lutry - Villars-Tiercelin 111km (Peter Mathiesen, , won)Anvers2011-05-27stageLink
1032011 Tour du Pays de Vaud 2011 Prologue: Villeneuve - Villeneuve (ITT) 1.7km (Tom Bohli, , won)Anvers2011-05-26stageLink
362011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 3: (Rob Leemans, Bel, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2011-04-24stageLink
622011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 2: (Olivier Le Gac, Fra, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2011-04-24stageLink
772011 Le Trophée Centre Morbihan 2011 Stage 1: Moustoir (Thomas Vanbesien, Bel, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2011-04-23stageLink
2010 Races
62010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-12onedayLink
1332010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-10onedayLink
972010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-03stageLink
242010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-02stageLink
442010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-01stageLink
632010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-30stageLink
32010 GP Briek Schotte 2010 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-14onedayLink
512010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-11onedayLink
742010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-01onedayLink
412010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-23onedayLink
42010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-20stageLink
42010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-202.1stageLink
292010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-19stageLink
292010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-192.1stageLink
92010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-18stageLink
92010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-182.1stageLink
132010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-17stageLink
132010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-172.1stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-16stageLink
922010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-162.1stageLink
1062010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-06-01NEonedayLink
42010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-171.1onedayLink
122010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-072.1stageLink
992010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-03-052.1stageLink
2009 Races
522009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Katusha2009-06-062.HCstageLink
1092009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Katusha2009-06-052.HCstageLink
182009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Katusha2009-06-042.HCstageLink
842009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Katusha2009-06-032.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Katusha2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
152008 Dernyspektakel Antwerpen (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-06NEonedayLink
1072008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-312.HCstageLink
92008 Aalst Na Tour Criterium (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-28NEonedayLink
142008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-111.HConedayLink
1162008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-312.1stageLink
1192008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-302.1stageLink
162008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-292.1stageLink
12008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
12008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
2007 Races
82007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-042.1stageLink
62007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-221.1onedayLink
982007 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-052.HCstageLink
782007 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-042.HCstageLink
112007 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-042.HCstageLink
942007 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-032.HCstageLink
1022007 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cho.Jacques-T.Vlaanderen2007-08-022.HCstageLink
1162007 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-012.HCstageLink
42007 GP Gerrie Knetemann (Olivier Kaisen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-041.1onedayLink
212007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-271.2onedayLink
182007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sergej Lagutin, Uzb, won)Chocolade Jacques2007-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-071.1onedayLink
372007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
722006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-221.1onedayLink
2005 Races
712005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Evgueni Popov, Rus, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-112.2stageLink
442005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-112.2stageLink
212005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2005-09-102.2stageLink
2004 Races
442004 Internatie Reningelst (Mario Ickx, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-07-291.6onedayLink
892004 Bira Stage 1 (David Perez Iñiguez, Spa, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-06-302.6stageLink
452004 (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Palmans-Collstrop-Davo2004-06-201.7.1onedayLink
62004 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Stefan Löffler, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-312.7.1stageLink
172004 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-302.7.1stageLink
292004 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-302.7.1stageLink
52004 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Kasper Larsen, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-292.7.1stageLink
202004 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kristof De Zutter, Bel, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-05-282.7.1stageLink
1062004 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Kees Jeurissen, Ned, won)Royal Antwerp2004-05-212.6stageLink
1052004 Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club2004-05-201.5onedayLink
42004 Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jurgen Van Loocke, Bel, won)R. Antwerp BC2004-05-011.5onedayLink
22004 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)R. Antwerp BC2004-04-181.5onedayLink
212004 Vlaanderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 2 (David Boucher, Fra, won)R. Antwerp B.C. Competition Vzw2004-04-112.6stageLink
122004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 5 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-112.6stageLink
912004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Eduard Vorganov, Rus, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-112.6stageLink
342004 Vlaanderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 3 (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)R. Antwerp B.C. Competition Vzw2004-04-112.6stageLink
142004 Vlaanderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 1 (Geert Glorieux, Bel, won)R. Antwerp B.C. Competition Vzw2004-04-102.6stageLink
792004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-102.6stageLink
1012004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-092.6stageLink
902004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Palmans-Collstrop2004-04-082.6stageLink
522004 (Frédéric Mainguenaud, Fra, won)Royal Antwerp B.2004-04-041.6onedayLink
12004 Trofee van Haspengouw (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)35.36.432004-03-281.6onedayLink
32004 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)VZW Royal Antwerp2004-03-211.6onedayLink
22004 Vlaamse Pijl - Harelbeke (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)Royal Antwerp Bicycle2004-03-061.6onedayLink
852004 Brussel - Opwijk (Sjef De Wilde, Bel, won)Antwerp BC2004-02-291.6onedayLink
2003 Races
42003 Ronde van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Darius Strole, Lit, won)36.132003-08-312.6stageLink
162003 GP Criquielion (Kurt Holevynck, Bel, won)35.36.432003-06-151.6onedayLink
92003 Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Joseph Boulton, Bel, won)35.36.432003-05-011.5onedayLink
92003 Groote Mei Prijs Hoboken (Joseph Boulton, Bel, won)35.36.432003-05-011.5onedayLink
12003 La Boucle de l'Artois (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Prik & Tik2003-04-051.6onedayLink
892003 Beverbeek Classic (Mark Vlijm, Ned, won)Prik & Tik CT2003-03-011.6onedayLink
2002 Races
122002 Wortegem Koerse (Tim Staes, Bel, won)Cureghem Sportif2002-05-111.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...