Name: Olivier Pardini

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27746.91948
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
362015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-13onedayLink
92015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
102015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
142015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
82017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
282017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
492017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
42017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
42017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-051.1onedayLink
452017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
112017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-22CNmultiLink
712017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
652017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
132017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
52017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
742017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
622017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Verandas Willems Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
782017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
662017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1122017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
892015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-011.1onedayLink
62017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-052.1multiLink
512017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-042.1multiLink
872017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-032.1multiLink
472017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-022.1multiLink
522017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-02-012.1multiLink
482017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
242016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1182016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
692016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
612016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
212016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
292016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
422016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
152016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
152016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
52016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
112016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
22016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
502016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
62016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
252016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
82016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-021.1onedayLink
192016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-272.2multiLink
82016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-262.2multiLink
152016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-252.2multiLink
292016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-242.2multiLink
12016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-232.2multiLink
622016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-222.2multiLink
162016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-212.2multiLink
332016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
62016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
1432016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
232016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-042.1multiLink
162016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
1172016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
32016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
202016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
322016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
232016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
152016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-02-072.1multiLink
922016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
112016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
1222016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink
622016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-181.1multiLink
292015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
272015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
172015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
442015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
62015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
162015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
162015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
1222015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
252015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
352015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
502015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
1312015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
1012015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
372014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-06-29CNstageLink
642014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-232.1stageLink
672014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Verandas Willems2014-02-222.1stageLink
672014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-092.1stageLink
1232014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-082.1stageLink
112014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-072.1stageLink
752014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-062.1stageLink
512014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
272013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Verandas Willems2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1282013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-072.1stageLink
1132013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-062.1stageLink
1352013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
92013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-122.2stageLink
162013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-112.2stageLink
882013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-102.2stageLink
392013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-092.2stageLink
882013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Verandas Willems2013-05-082.2stageLink
202013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
512013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-242.2stageLink
862013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-232.2stageLink
912013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-222.2stageLink
402013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-212.2stageLink
1222013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-202.2stageLink
1192013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-192.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Verandas Willems2013-03-182.2stageLink
1052013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2013-02-172.1stageLink
742013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Verandas Willems2013-02-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
1132012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1032012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
332012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1192012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-06-20onedayLink
152012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-06-03onedayLink
862012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-05-19onedayLink
582012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-05-17onedayLink
222012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-04-05onedayLink
442012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-03-31onedayLink
92012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-03-18onedayLink
912012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-03-14onedayLink
832012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-03-04onedayLink
312012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-03-03onedayLink
1072012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Colba - Superano Ham2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
892011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-04onedayLink
672011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-14onedayLink
942011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-10onedayLink
1112011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-07onedayLink
412011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-08-28onedayLink
102011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-11onedayLink
32011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-02onedayLink
162011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-06-29onedayLink
172011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-26stageLink
832011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-22onedayLink
72011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-19onedayLink
72011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-05onedayLink
102011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-29stageLink
1462011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-28stageLink
462011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-27stageLink
1442011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-26stageLink
812011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-25stageLink
432011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-21stageLink
1562011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-20stageLink
1312011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-19stageLink
942011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-05-18stageLink
112011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-08onedayLink
72011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-01stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-30stageLink
1072011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-29stageLink
1062011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-28stageLink
182011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-27stageLink
332011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-26stageLink
312011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-25stageLink
82011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-17onedayLink
222011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-07onedayLink
352011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-27stageLink
682011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-26stageLink
502011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-25stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-24stageLink
532011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
1182011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
562011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-22stageLink
432011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-21stageLink
492011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-13onedayLink
42011 De Vlaamse Pijl 2011 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-05onedayLink
752011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-02onedayLink
922011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
132010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-11onedayLink
22010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-06-061.2onedayLink
922010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-282.2stageLink
772010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-272.2stageLink
1022010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-262.2stageLink
862010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-252.2stageLink
462010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-242.2stageLink
192010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-232.2stageLink
532010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-03-222.2stageLink
262010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
112009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-071.2onedayLink
1082009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-312.HCstageLink
832009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-302.HCstageLink
302009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-292.HCstageLink
1402009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-282.HCstageLink
672009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-272.HCstageLink
132009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Verandas Willems2009-05-101.2onedayLink
272009 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-04-261.2onedayLink
832009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Verandas Willems2009-04-151.HConedayLink
42009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
922008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-09-241.1onedayLink
1372008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-09-171.1onedayLink
152008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-08-191.1onedayLink
632008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-171.2onedayLink
1142008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-312.2stageLink
772008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-302.2stageLink
142008 Tour du Jura (Massimiliano Maisto, Ita, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-07-051.2onedayLink
42008 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-06-251.2onedayLink
252008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-06-081.2onedayLink
392008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-05-041.1onedayLink
602008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-101.1onedayLink
22008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-062.2stageLink
52008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-052.2stageLink
62008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-04-052.2stageLink
352008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-04-042.2stageLink
42008 La Roue Tourangelle (Vitaliy Kondrut, Ukr, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-03-231.2onedayLink
412008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Team Gobert.Com2008-03-211.2onedayLink
362008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Gobertgruppe.com2008-03-081.2onedayLink
1192008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Groupe Gobert.com2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1172008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
1162007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-10-042.1stageLink
692007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-09-191.1onedayLink
202007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
142007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-092.2UstageLink
292007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-09-082.2UstageLink
152007 (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-08-271.2onedayLink
82007 (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-07-151.2onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Jura (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-07-071.2onedayLink
112007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-06-271.2onedayLink
72007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-132.2UstageLink
102007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-122.2UstageLink
142007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-122.2UstageLink
32007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-05-112.2UstageLink
142007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-05-011.1onedayLink
392007 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften - Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-04-291.2UonedayLink
122007 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Luca Solari, Ita, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-04-121.1onedayLink
112007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-092.2stageLink
172007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-082.2stageLink
22007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-082.2stageLink
122007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Storez-Ledeco Matériaux2007-04-072.2stageLink
212007 G.P. Waregem (Enrico Montanari, Ita, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-03-281.2UonedayLink
172007 (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Storez Ledecq Materiaux2007-03-251.2onedayLink
92007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux2007-03-231.2onedayLink
252007 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-181.2onedayLink
142007 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-101.2onedayLink
462007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-071.1onedayLink
422007 Beverbeek Classic (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Storez-Ledecq Matériaux Belgium2007-03-031.2onedayLink
2006 Races
172006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-302.1stageLink
772006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-292.1stageLink
1312006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Belgian U23 National Team2006-09-282.1stageLink
602006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-102.2UstageLink
172006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 3 (Maikel Paas, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-102.2UstageLink
502006 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-09-092.2UstageLink
22006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 3 (Felix Rehberger, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
72006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 2 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
182006 Mainfranken-Tour Stage 1 (Sebastian Schwager, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
72006 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Team Storez2006-06-111.2onedayLink
52006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-06-041.2onedayLink
392006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-05-25NEonedayLink
442006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-03-312.2stageLink
2005 Races
392005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 2 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Dgr Cycling Team Vorselaar2005-09-112.2stageLink
242005 Triptyque des Barrages Stage 1 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Dgr Cycling Team Vorselaar2005-09-102.2stageLink
52005 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Dgr Cycling Team Vzw Vorselaar2005-06-291.2onedayLink
362005 (Francis De Greef, Bel, won)Dgr Cycling Team2005-06-191.2onedayLink
132005 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)DGR CT Vorselaar2005-06-051.2onedayLink
192005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 4 (Jelle Van Groezen, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2005-05-22NEstageLink
302005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 3 (David Meys, Bel, won)DGR Vorselaar2005-05-21NEstageLink
152005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 2 (Jelle Van Groezen, Ned, won)DGR Vorselaar2005-05-21NEstageLink
512005 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)DGR Vorselaar2005-05-20NEstageLink
772005 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)DGR CT Vorselaar2005-04-241.2onedayLink
2004 Races
692004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)GB Vorselaar2004-09-112.7.1stageLink
422004 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Peter Ronsse, Bel, won)Dgr Cycling Team2004-08-221.5onedayLink
2003 Races
122003 Ledegem-Kemmel-Ledegem (Michiel Van Aelbroeck, Bel, won)Performance CT2003-07-201.8onedayLink
202003 (Cornelius Van Oyen, Ned, won)Performance Cycling Team2003-06-221.8onedayLink
552003 Wortegem Koerse (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Performance CT2003-05-101.8onedayLink
2002 Races
702002 (Ilya Tchrnetski, Rus, won)Performance Cycling Team2002-08-112.8stageLink
802002 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Performance Cycling Team2002-08-102.8stageLink
222002 Wortegem Koerse (Tim Staes, Bel, won)Performance2002-05-111.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...