Name: Simon Gerrans

Nation: Aus
Birth Date: 1980-05-16
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
81866.21746106
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-10-04WTonedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
582017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-08WTonedayLink
952017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-29WTonedayLink
762017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-20WTonedayLink
892017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-13WTmultiLink
742017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-Scott2017-08-12WTmultiLink
802017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1292017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1062017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-Scott2017-08-07WTmultiLink
742017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-29WTonedayLink
442017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Orica-Scott2017-07-251.1onedayLink
722017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-10WTmultiLink
962017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-09WTmultiLink
992017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-08WTmultiLink
502017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-07WTmultiLink
832017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Orica-Scott2017-06-06WTmultiLink
792017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-05WTmultiLink
842017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-06-04WTmultiLink
22017 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-05-212.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-05-202.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-05-192.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica-Scott2017-05-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1392017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
702015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-16WTonedayLink
522017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1492017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-05WTmultiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-04WTmultiLink
32017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-Scott2017-04-03WTmultiLink
362017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica-Scott2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-29WTonedayLink
532017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica-Scott2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-11WTmultiLink
632016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-10WTmultiLink
1012016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-09WTmultiLink
752016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-08WTmultiLink
462016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-07WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-05WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-04WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1002016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-02WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-29WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1152016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-27WTmultiLink
672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-26WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1062016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-24WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-08-23WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-22WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
182016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
962016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-10WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1052016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1172016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-06WTmultiLink
102016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-05WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-04WTmultiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-03WTmultiLink
462016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-02WTmultiLink
1022016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-12WTmultiLink
782016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-11WTmultiLink
752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1022016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-09WTmultiLink
842016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
722016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
992016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-28WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-27WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-26WTmultiLink
332016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-24WTonedayLink
112016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-08WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-07WTmultiLink
22016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-06WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-05WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-04WTmultiLink
592016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTmultiLink
42016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-26WTmultiLink
62016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1552016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1032016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-23WTmultiLink
312016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-22WTmultiLink
422016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-061.1onedayLink
52016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-12WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1312015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-07WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-05WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1042015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1812015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
532015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-06WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-22WTmultiLink
902015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-21WTmultiLink
152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-20WTmultiLink
832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1152015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-17WTmultiLink
862015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-16WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-15WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-14WTmultiLink
892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-13WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-12WTmultiLink
212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-11WTmultiLink
192015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-02WTmultiLink
1132015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-01WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-30WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-10WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1212015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-06WTmultiLink
2014 Races
52014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
652014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
622014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
742014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
952014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
492014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
442014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
952014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
642014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
772014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
632014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
282014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
702014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
552014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
532014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
92014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-062.1stageLink
12014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
332013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Criterium - Herentals 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-21FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-20FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-17FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-16FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-14FrancestageLink
892013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-13FrancestageLink
282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-12FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-11FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-09FrancestageLink
672013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-07FrancestageLink
982013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-06FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-05FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-04FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-03FrancestageLink
12013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-01FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-30FrancestageLink
152013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
762013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
512013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
952013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-262.HCstageLink
232013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-252.HCstageLink
912013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-242.HCstageLink
552013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-232.HCstageLink
922013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-222.HCstageLink
102013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
32013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
812013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
12013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
232013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
12013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
372013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
552013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
752013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
622013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
682013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
742013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
442013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
512013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
12013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
402013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
612013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
332013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
842013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
122013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-06NEstageLink
282013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-05NEstageLink
132013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-04NEstageLink
82013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Jayco Australia National Team2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
212012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Australia2012-09-23CMstageLink
42012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
12012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
122012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
22012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
822012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Australia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
1022012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
852012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
282012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
702012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
512012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
1432012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
1812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
792012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
842012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
962012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-10stageLink
1252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-09stageLink
772012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-08stageLink
1022012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-07stageLink
1002012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-06stageLink
1052012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-05stageLink
902012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-04stageLink
62012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-06-03stageLink
192012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
202012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
582012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1292012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
852012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
1122012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
12012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
832012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1022012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1052012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-07stageLink
22012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-06stageLink
592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-05stageLink
262012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-04stageLink
382012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
232012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
272012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-22stageLink
22012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-21stageLink
172012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-20stageLink
202012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-19stageLink
32012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-18stageLink
352012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-17stageLink
802012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEDGE2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-06onedayLink
792011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Australia2011-09-25stageLink
712011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-11onedayLink
322011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-09onedayLink
22011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-28onedayLink
242011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-07stageLink
52011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
162011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
22011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-05stageLink
362011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-04stageLink
192011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-03stageLink
112011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-30onedayLink
462011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
372011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
1182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-19stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-17stageLink
972011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-16stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-15stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-14stageLink
1052011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-13stageLink
742011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-12stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-10stageLink
872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-09stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-08stageLink
1032011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-07stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-06stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-05stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-04stageLink
1092011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-02stageLink
962011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-12stageLink
1212011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
1052011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-10stageLink
1192011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-09stageLink
852011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-08stageLink
1262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-07stageLink
1262011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-06stageLink
382011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-15stageLink
1202011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-14stageLink
1002011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-13stageLink
222011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-20onedayLink
1222011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-09stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-08stageLink
552011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-07stageLink
922011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-06stageLink
892011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-05stageLink
712011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-04stageLink
1282011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-11stageLink
922011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-10stageLink
612011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-09stageLink
412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-08stageLink
932011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-07stageLink
272011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
242011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
562011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-19stageLink
72011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-18stageLink
202011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-17stageLink
322011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-16stageLink
452011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-22stageLink
462011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-21stageLink
42011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-20stageLink
172011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-18stageLink
932011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-01-16onedayLink
32011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Mansfield Mt Buller CC2011-01-09stageLink
22011 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Portarlington (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2011-01-03stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Australia2010-10-03stageLink
152010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Australia2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Sky2010-09-04stageLink
1252010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Sky2010-09-03stageLink
1272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Sky2010-09-02stageLink
962010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Sky2010-09-01stageLink
1742010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Team Sky2010-08-31stageLink
1752010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sky2010-08-30stageLink
902010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Sky2010-08-29stageLink
902010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sky2010-08-28stageLink
1012010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-22onedayLink
592010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
462010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
262010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
82010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-13stageLink
1672010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-11GTstageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-11stageLink
1142010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-10GTstageLink
1142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-10stageLink
1392010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-09GTstageLink
1392010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-09stageLink
862010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-08GTstageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-08stageLink
482010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-07GTstageLink
482010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-07stageLink
1552010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-06GTstageLink
1552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-06stageLink
692010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-05GTstageLink
692010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-05stageLink
792010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-04GTstageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-04stageLink
542010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-03GTstageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-07-03stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-19UPTstageLink
472010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-18UPTstageLink
812010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-17UPTstageLink
102010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1332010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-15UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-14UPTstageLink
82010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-13UPTstageLink
92010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-12UPTstageLink
102010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Sky Professionel Cycling Team2010-06-062.HCstageLink
612010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sky Professionel Cycling Team2010-06-052.HCstageLink
292010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-042.HCstageLink
562010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-032.HCstageLink
222010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-06-022.HCstageLink
562010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-21HISonedayLink
642010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
122010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
852010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-10UPTstageLink
862010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-09UPTstageLink
832010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-08UPTstageLink
652010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-07UPTstageLink
792010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1282010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-04-05UPTstageLink
702010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-272.HCstageLink
202010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
192010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
62010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
182010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
222010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
272010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
352010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
332010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
22010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-252.1stageLink
162010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-242.1stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-232.1stageLink
452010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-222.1stageLink
472010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Sky Professional Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
2009 Races
652009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-11HISstageLink
842009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-05-10HISstageLink
82009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Cervelo Test Team2009-04-22HISonedayLink
72009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-17HISstageLink
752009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-16HISstageLink
562009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-15HISstageLink
1602009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-14HISstageLink
542009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-13HISstageLink
372009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-12HISstageLink
232009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Cervélo TestTeam2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
502008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
512008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
782008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
512008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-27ProTstageLink
642008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-26ProTstageLink
1042008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-25ProTstageLink
1072008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-24ProTstageLink
1432008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-23ProTstageLink
1072008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1072008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-21ProTstageLink
462008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
462008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
1172008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-27MEstageLink
772008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-26MEstageLink
902008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-25MEstageLink
1012008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-24MEstageLink
1092008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-23MEstageLink
1342008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-22MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-20MEstageLink
572008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-19MEstageLink
962008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-18MEstageLink
682008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-17MEstageLink
662008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-16MEstageLink
1082008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-14MEstageLink
1332008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-13MEstageLink
992008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-12MEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...